Results

Congratulations to all of our previous participants over the last few years. Your names will forever be in the folklore of Dirty Reiver

#
Race NumFull NameClubFinish
971Duncan Warner07:09:21
710Josh IbbettHUNTBIKEWHEELS.COM07:14:10
258Graham JonesFRUIT4LONDON07:15:41
389David PowellJMC/HORWICH CC07:15:46
376Philip SimcockTEAM JMC07:15:59
427Sean FeatherstoneNEWRY WHEELERS07:30:12
244Anthony WhiteXCRACER.COM / MT ZOOM07:30:13
175Keith ForsythI - CYCLES07:31:42
400Tom BrazierTEAM ELITE/PAUL BETHELL ELECTRICAL07:32:30
357Martin GrahamMIDLOTHIAN VELO SPORTIF07:32:32
42John TuckettSNCG07:39:52
721Chris HindsGLASGOW GREEN CYCLE CLUB07:45:17
432Ross BorthwickHAYFIELD HUB07:51:35
319Rowley CliffordBRIXTON CYCLES07:56:01
13Jonathan MasonOXFORD CYCLING CLUB07:58:03
438Matthew Forshaw07:58:35
743Mike MooneyHUB VELO07:59:30
674Luke DouglasALPKIT SONDER08:07:04
49Ben WoolveridgeHARROGATE NOVA08:07:38
154James MccallumM.E.T.ATHLETE08:08:44
276Nigel SmithNIER /CHIA CHARGE08:08:48
407Claude BinchetSOLIHULL CYCLING CLUB08:10:08
418Alex GlasgowNEVIS CYCLES08:15:12
396Graham KnightTEAM MILTON KEYNES08:16:23
174Andrew TurnerELEMENT CYCLING TEAM08:20:12
181Rhys JonesSNCG08:20:28
585John CannBLUMILK08:25:28
628Richard GreenepSETTLE WHEELERS08:25:53
200Mark MusgroveNORTH SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS08:26:05
123Mitch Jones3RT08:27:16
732Chris BottomleyALPKIT08:34:46
966Cameron MasonENDURA08:38:20
147Paul McinallySTUDIO VELO08:40:14
363Ewan ThorburnNEVIS CYCLES08:40:24
253Steve HaywardFISHFACE CYCLES-RT08:40:39
560Joe Delves08:40:39
736Clement Clem ShovelBOMBTRACK BICYCLE CO.08:41:18
197Andrew BeeverSTADIUM RIDERS08:42:15
573Nick Whitley69 CYCLES08:42:55
534Lindsay Parker6AM CYCLING08:43:09
234Mark Pearce08:44:46
269Oliver QuintonTBC08:44:49
725Marie MeldrumNEVIS CYCLES08:47:29
698Greg HilsonOCTAVE CC08:48:09
345Mikey RobinsonMIDLOTHIAN VELO SPORTIF08:48:18
334Doole DooleHRR08:49:37
473Michael KayA/N08:49:52
729Rory HitchensKINESIS UK08:50:28
471Steven Hunt08:51:07
10James RobertsCHESTER ROAD CLUB08:51:36
965Peter Barker08:52:43
495Lewis Turner08:53:03
719Chris Salvenmoser08:53:39
667Richard Walker08:55:04
712Josh Cunningham08:55:33
112Andy DeaconSLAM6908:56:47
410Jake MorganSHEFFIELD08:58:26
494Nick HillBOLDMERE BULLETS08:59:16
506Steve NovemberBRIGHTON MITRE09:01:43
464Mitch Bryan09:01:49
224Richard BellMIDLOTHIAN VELO SPORTIF09:04:36
631Ed DaynesWEST HIGHLAND WHEELERS09:05:47
246Stevie WeirJOHNSTONE WHEELERS09:07:26
206Ben CreedHAYFIELD HUB09:08:30
265Neil AtkinsonKENT VALLEY ROAD CLUB09:08:30
273Richard AllanTNFC09:08:46
657Peter CampbellVELO CAFE MAGASIN09:10:09
199Scott WilsonELEMENT CYCLING TEAM09:10:22
677Stuart Grey09:10:39
320Chris BarnardCOALFIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB09:10:42
36Paul BaileyLAKELAND TERRORS09:11:07
416Toby RomeMETHOD TRI09:11:23
235Tim LewisNTSR09:12:07
619Duncan PorterBRISTOL CX09:12:28
162Giacomo Maltman09:12:42
580Nick Dorey09:14:01
424Cirdan Heughan09:15:08
956Johann Baldursson09:15:19
97Simon ShawKNARESBOROUGH STRIDERS09:15:20
188Daniel Ryder09:15:26
138Garry RaineyEAST TYRONE CYCLE CLUB09:16:16
167Richard ArcherETCC09:16:16
415Benjamin GarnettAWCC09:16:45
5Harry Engels09:16:47
447David LaneCOUNTY DURHAM09:16:57
156Andy Caldwell09:16:58
569Craig Dolwin09:17:09
282Mike HorsburghPENTLAND TRIATHLETES09:17:26
369Ben Davies09:17:48
491Mark Edmonds09:18:03
40Bryan YatesSNCG09:18:16
318Steve CorcoranJACKPOT RACING09:18:48
489George CrammondSOUTHAMPTON UNIVERSITY09:19:56
546Ewan TarrantMUCKLE CC09:19:57
539Diede Maes12BO409:20:38
195Will BakerPURBECK PELOTON09:20:40
196Mark SingletonPURBECK PELOTON09:20:45
39James DeaneADVNTR.CC09:21:10
55Ian CarterSPECIALIZED UK09:22:32
243Paul Ferguson09:24:15
483Henry NixonSOUTHAMPTON UNIVERSITY RC09:24:41
279Olivier SelsTEAM ABIDE09:24:59
143Rowan McmahonNTSR09:25:17
110Chris Bloomer09:25:40
520Craig CoullSTIRLING TRI CLUB09:26:28
705Mark Malone09:26:45
20Jonathan SimsBANBRIDGE CC09:26:47
115Gabe Collins09:26:59
359Jonas AnderssonMIDLOTHIAN VELO SPORTIF09:27:15
659Tom Humphreys09:27:25
288Robert BloorEDINBURGH RC09:27:46
714Robert GalbraithDEESIDE THISTLE09:28:44
45Steve GordonPURBECK PELOTON09:28:59
999Rob KoppenhelPURBECK PELOTON09:28:59
298Steve Revill-Darton09:29:01
44Karl Booth09:30:19
455Neil MosgroveABERDEEN WHEELERS CC09:30:28
370Martin Morrow09:33:47
655Gunther Meesschaert12BO409:34:04
707Roy Miller09:34:09
264Jorge MansoWDMBC-SPECIALIZED RUISLIP09:35:28
274Stephen CrawfordCOG VELO09:36:21
591Steve Berry09:36:36
202Jon Pavelin09:36:51
678Christopher MossKENDAL CYCLE CLUB09:37:21
621Matt OxborrowTIMBER MTB09:37:34
408Virginia RobertsAlbion Cycling Company09:37:36
192Stuart Riches09:38:09
977Tom Hill09:38:27
373Adam CrossPAULS CYCLES09:38:35
433Mark MckieYORK CYCLEWORKS09:38:49
409Anthony MottTEAM BEAR TRI09:38:55
139Paul Pullinger09:39:26
515Colin BlacklockWHITLEY BAY09:40:59
535Mike Taylor09:41:07
221Will ArmitageSOUTH09:42:17
954Robin GoddenSUNDAY ECHAPPEE09:42:34
586Ben Fretwell09:43:14
257Anna McleodFRUIT4LONDON09:43:15
605Craig Mcghee09:43:54
639Chris NovakRAPHA09:45:02
88George Huxford09:45:30
245Joseph WalkerBRIXTON CYCLES09:46:53
728Jonathan WaughHOLMFIRTH CYCLING CLUB09:47:58
213David BaconSEACROFT WHEELERS09:48:41
19Jason LiddellFATTY OWLS09:48:45
101Hugh Macgregor09:49:07
477Vic GregoryWESTBURY WHEELERS09:49:38
191David ButterissSNCG09:51:15
114David CollinsHCTB09:51:23
633Russell StoutVELO CLUB MOULIN09:51:29
437Andrew Blance09:51:49
368Nick EllsonGORILLA FIRM09:51:58
287Geoff FrostTEAM VELOVELOCITY09:53:28
412Simon PatemanHERE COME THE BELGIANS09:53:29
159James Hill09:53:30
624Ben Reed09:53:34
406Paul RobinsonLOUDOUN ROAD CLUB09:54:36
145Cyril Keane09:54:45
260Kristoff Van LeeuwenGRID CITY WHEELERS09:55:41
21David Ernest GloverSANDY WALLACE CYCLES09:55:54
184Stephen BairdMUKYRIDERZ09:55:55
623Andrew CartmailPEEBLES CC09:57:20
331Matthew Pritchard09:57:26
531Sam WaplesBUCKFASTER09:57:30
94Nico WeststeynSYNERGY CYCLES09:57:46
395Richie ScottTEAM JMC09:57:51
601Chris Hall09:58:23
74Patrick Goodman09:58:35
717Matt RusNOTTINGHAM09:58:57
700Grahame VeitchKELSO WHEELERS10:00:13
161Darren MorleyDRIFFIELD TRIATHLON10:00:19
315Mark MatherSCOTT SPORTS UK10:00:54
198Matt Girvan10:01:29
553Kyle ArmstrongRUTLAND CYCLING10:01:34
465Neil HutchinsonBELPER10:02:11
448Kenny Macdonald10:02:52
270Rick StuartHELM HILL RUNNERS10:03:14
962Adrian TurnerLAKES ROAD CLUB10:05:08
125Richard Fitzgerald10:05:11
76Duncan SlaterWOKING CC10:05:22
670James HallLFGSS10:05:49
111Phillip BrantWOODBRIDGE WHEELERS10:05:53
241Anthony Howard10:06:43
136Tim BarnesFUDGE10:06:47
459Rob HarperMANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB10:06:58
697Warren Argyle10:07:06
402Christopher McconnellLOUDOUN ROAD CLUB10:07:16
168Daire Mc CaughleyCUCHULAINN CC (IRELAND)10:07:20
85Myles MccorryGALIBIER.CC10:07:21
578Brecht Van Der MeulenROBOCYCLO10:07:55
30David DowdallOFFGRID10:07:57
537Andrew BrownSOUTH SHIELDS VELO CYCLING CLUB10:08:06
371Duncan Macphail10:09:41
220Brett JohnsonDIRTNHURT.COM10:09:50
372Diego MinelliWOKING CC10:10:18
737Riechmann JonaBOMBTRACK BICYCLE CO.10:10:18
72Mike Pannell10:10:40
98Nicolas Perthuisot10:12:25
496Pascal Lally10:12:55
565Scott SwallingSURREY HILLS CYCLEWORKS/ALPKIT(SONDER)10:14:04
144Chris RigbyHAMBLETON ROAD CLUB10:15:01
91Stuart WheelerPURBECK PELOTON10:15:08
630Sam DaveyTIMBER10:16:05
475Mike Lauder10:16:09
70Graeme ScottEDINBURGH ROAD CLUB10:16:36
9Russell MillerKINGS LYNN MTB10:17:09
379Tom BriersDIRTY BOAR10:17:32
694Paul IngramCLEVELAND WHEELERS10:18:49
326Matthew FinlaysonFOND DE JANTE10:19:47
679Ben SwainLINCOLN WHEELERS CC10:19:56
664Carlo LacouxDISCOVERY JUNIOR CYCLING CLUB10:20:11
349Peter Newman10:20:22
381Richard PennockHARROGATE NOVA10:20:27
413Steve Burton10:21:06
255Neil TurnerHAMBLETON ROAD CLUB10:21:12
583Nienke OostraSANDY WALLACE CYCLING10:21:18
554Philip Raynor10:21:20
155Matthew Davies10:21:24
51John Flyunn10:21:45
594Ed BurkittLINCOLN WHEELERS10:22:10
430Brian StevensonCOG VELO10:22:13
629Paul FettesCARSE OF GOWRIE10:22:15
233Kenneth McwilliamCOQ ET BOULES10:22:16
391Russell DuncanCARSE OF GOWRIE VELO10:22:16
169Karl FisherFISHFACE CYCLES RT10:22:27
332Daniel Cornwall10:22:34
713Paul HerronDERWENTSIDE CC10:23:01
41Craig Anderson#NOTRACING10:25:00
229Robbie LyallPERTH UNITED10:25:52
388Dale Pothecary10:26:01
653James DavisonMACKAHEED CYCLING CLUB10:26:39
652Michael ToddMACKAHEED10:26:40
718Huw PayneVC NORWICH10:26:57
312Jamie MonteithBIKE FOR GOOD10:27:21
302Jamie Rundle10:27:35
564Bobby FergussonLTC10:27:48
604Ben Fitton10:29:10
17Andrew Parker10:30:41
486Richard WilsonCLEVELAND WHEELERS10:31:01
350Stuart RiderRIDERS CYCLE CENTRE10:33:05
552David Kirk10:33:07
327Chris LucasBRIXTON CYCLES CLUB10:33:31
669Alex RobertsMR10:34:42
59Martin O'haganCUCHULAINN CYCLING CLUB10:36:32
468Gav Rimmer10:36:49
626Sam Huddleston10:38:05
222Tony DouglassNORTH TYNESIDE RIDERS10:38:54
333Gary LeggNORTH TYNESIDE RIDERS10:39:28
73William Scorey10:40:33
384Mark LudimanNORTH YORKSHIRE10:42:16
107William NichollRCC10:42:17
502Darren LindsayBERWICK WHEELERS10:42:48
401Laura CunninghamRONDE CYCLING CLUB10:43:03
170Oliver French10:43:25
171Matt Flynn10:43:26
738Waudby MattyBOMBTRACK BICYCLE CO.10:43:33
562Graham CottinghamEDINBURGH FIXED GEAR10:47:06
462Neil Wootton10:47:45
444Charlie TaylorERC10:48:13
84Keith Morey10:48:25
339Jonathan Lee10:49:39
342Stephen HolyoakHOUGHTON-LE-SPRING CC10:50:09
739Stefan Vis Fish.BOMBTRACK BICYCLE CO.10:50:41
980Stefan Hahnel10:51:58
544Stuart AllanAUDAX ECOSSE10:53:23
675Rob Macmichael10:53:33
500Conor QuinnNEWRY WHEELERS10:54:01
950Michael Berry10:54:34
735Putschli MarcellusBOMBTRACK BICYCLE CO.10:57:45
734Marc Marc MaurerBOMBTRACK BICYCLE CO.10:57:53
658Alan CardwellLANARK TRIATHLON CLUB10:58:09
58Frank Van HultenMOERGESTEL10:58:10
498Bruce CaldwellAYLESBURY CYCLING CLUB10:58:49
82Mike WardleBIKETREKS RACING LTD10:58:57
38Matt HoyleBIKETREKS LTD10:58:59
708Andrew GardinerCLIFTON CC11:00:01
687Steen BergCLIFFTON CC11:00:08
693Robert OsmanCLIFTON CC11:00:11
27David Biddlecombe11:00:13
620Mark MccormackTIMBER MTB11:00:17
650Neil FoleyCOCKERMOUTH11:00:32
592Tim CookWEST COAST VELO CLUB11:00:33
223Tim Ord11:00:52
215Joe ShingletonBIKETREKS11:01:28
116Richard Andrews11:01:32
18John Taylor11:01:34
364Karen PricePEDAL2PEDAL11:01:39
571Simon JonesKENDAL CYCLE CLUB11:01:57
704Jason Winter11:02:29
405Dougie Mclaren11:03:42
974Angus Hamilton11:04:38
568Jim TillTEAM HIXON11:04:44
706Serafettin KutluISLINGTON CYCLING CLUB11:04:44
449Sean CodyLONDON PHOENIX11:04:52
529Mark ChilderstoneLONDON PHOENIX CC11:04:54
440Owen WilkinsLONDON PHOENIX CC11:04:55
474Will BeresfordLONDON PHOENIX11:04:56
232Jason Terras11:05:44
56Saul MuldoonSTADIUM RUNNERS11:06:31
691Richard Neilson11:06:34
346Clare SmithCALDERDALE TRI CLUB11:06:50
316Chris BrooksMETHOD TRIATHLON11:07:08
392Nigel CarrickBERWICK WHEELERS11:07:09
336Neil WilsonBERWICK WHEELERS11:07:11
146Mark Roberts11:07:14
926Anne DuffyCUCHULAINN CC11:07:34
927Eamon McconveyNEWRY WHEELERS11:07:43
615Derek Wilkie11:07:59
733Schuerholz ManuelBOMBTRACK BICYCLE CO.11:08:49
512John RushbyILKLEY CYCLING CLUB11:09:16
35Joseph Vann11:09:18
148Adam Evans11:09:43
476Tim Godwin11:09:45
149Mark Evans11:09:54
79Simon Dixey11:10:55
15Jeremy CooperTEAM SUFFERSHIRE11:11:00
563Matthew Hawkins11:11:51
481Markus M. BurmanCOYOTES BIKE MTB11:12:12
469Paul EdwinTYNEDALE HARRIERS & AC11:13:05
511Dave Milligan11:13:57
242Tim Lofthouse11:14:12
135Terence Mccarthy11:17:17
480James MorrisLVCC11:18:13
92Patrick HaslamRIPON11:21:53
120Gez Marshall11:21:53
709Mark Mccabe11:22:21
690Christopher R HallSPOKES BPC RACING11:23:31
100Peter Wilde11:23:48
278Thomas Morris11:24:36
672Lawrence WebsterTEAM PHENOMENAL11:24:42
983Matthew Falconer11:25:37
133Simon AshcroftCWCC11:25:40
741Paolo Mariani11:25:48
722Owen Watson11:26:56
95Dave Suddes11:27:09
431James Swann11:28:22
267Richard WilsonCARLISLE11:28:30
126Edwin Barnes11:28:31
43Mark HansonPACELINE CYCLES NORTH11:28:32
262Adam ThompsonPACELINE CYCLES11:28:32
505Peter Murray11:30:07
676Julian WilsonRCC11:31:35
271Scott MorrisGRID CITY WHEELERS11:31:43
727Sam SpinksFNDMKR11:31:44
671Aidan HedleyVC16711:31:52
236Niall SloanVC GLASGOW SOUTH11:33:42
237Robbie MartinGLASGOW WHEELERS11:33:43
63Paul Burgon11:33:51
403Gavin Garber11:34:48
22Matt StoneGRID CITY WHEELERS11:37:08
587Bob WightmanSKIPTON11:37:28
193Peter CollinsGRUINARD BAY WHEELERS11:39:42
663Phil LacouxCOG VELO11:40:32
323Colin SimABERDEEN WHEELERS CC11:40:58
65David Pemberton-Smith11:41:07
597Peter Chard4T+ VELO CLUB11:41:12
517Mark Ablett11:41:39
665Sam HunterISLINGTON CYCLING CLUB11:42:03
547Alastair RayEDCC11:43:34
673Steven MurdochTEAMBONGO11:43:54
458Richard ScobleINVERURIE11:46:03
60Bryan WaddingtonOPEN UNIVERSITY CYCLING CLUB11:48:58
34Pete Williams11:49:15
37Scot Tares11:50:00
439James StorrNEWARK CASTLE CYCLING CLUB11:52:38
646Andrew Hill11:52:38
337Peter LuntNORTH11:56:30
421Gary Higgins11:56:45
127Graham WalkerVELETON11:57:07
466David GillespieYORK CYCLEWORKS12:00:21
493Tom MckeownNOTTINGHAM BIKEWORKS12:00:21
472Patrick Nixon12:04:03
218Brett GoldsmithRAG AND BONE BC12:05:45
50Alan McintyreAUDAX ECOSSE12:05:57
720Tom Forshaw12:08:20
77John RussellMUDDY FUNSTERS12:08:33
78Dan Russell12:08:36
647David WrightCOTSWOLD VELDRIDJEN12:10:00
540Cathy AtkinsonMANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB12:13:01
541Steve ClaytonMANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB12:13:01
644Richard Appleyard12:14:04
645Mark Thompson12:14:04
680Mark O'donnell12:14:27
699Vince Lam12:14:29
441Christopher Gilbertson12:14:44
523David Cooke12:14:47
411Dominykas Buta12:15:09
180Nikul Kansara-Jones12:15:22
499Mark FieldenTIMSBURY CYCLE GROUP12:19:10
551Justin HeadlongTIMSBURY CYCLE GROUP12:19:12
117John O'connorBIKETREKS12:19:15
121Gideon Matthew William JonesCCCC/LSF12:19:39
668Andrew Strachan12:20:05
404James Bartholomew12:20:32
309Evan StrawEXGUMC12:20:36
16Marc Brant12:22:38
549Duncan CarrNEWCASTLE UPON TYNE12:23:20
550Greg CarrBEESTON CC12:23:20
482Andres Martinez DiazCOYOTES BIKE MTB12:24:04
96Conor BuckleyCASTLEHAVEN GAA HEALTHY CLUB12:25:00
165Tony OswaldYORKSHIRE TRUE GRIT12:26:33
688Jem RidleyDERWENTSIDE CYCLING CLUB12:28:08
685Jacqueline BradyDERWENTSIDE CC12:28:09
187Marcus CromieSHIMNA WHEELERS CC12:28:16
194Elaine Barber12:28:32
575Jef VlegelsROBOCYCLO12:30:31
579Jasper ClarysseROBOCYCLO12:30:40
576Seppe VerdonckROBOCYCLO12:30:43
577Ruben PersoonsROBOCYCLO12:30:47
64Jon WestDURHAM FELL RUNNERS12:34:25
99Daniel FennellGRID CITY WHEELERS12:37:19
247Danny Longbottom12:38:25
183Carl Hopps12:39:54
105Chris RileyPACELINE CYCLES12:40:30
398Graham AdcockAUK12:40:54
132John Purcell12:43:24
130Joshua Alcock12:48:11
211Patrick EdwardsNORTH RACING12:48:12
212Aidan Harber12:48:34
640Samuel Burton12:52:09
641Edward SwashSHEFFIELD12:52:14
634Angela WalkerVC16712:52:17
648David Gardner12:52:17
178John TurnerLSF12:53:52
649James Winterborn12:56:31
118Michaela Lamb13:11:30
397Lucy MarshallROY DAVIES CYCLES13:11:52
428Ben Pilkington13:15:15
158Jon Robinson13:15:18
157Nick Jones13:15:20
62Ian VarleyHSW13:15:29
131Tim PulleynLSF13:16:29
532Sarah IsonBUCKFASTER13:19:31
588Cath WightmanSKIPTON13:20:00
299Kevin Le ValleeGUERNSEY SOLO SUPERHERO13:20:10
230Stuart Randle13:21:10
683Paul BelowOVEROPTIMIST13:21:54
113Andrew LeeseBIKEPACKER UK13:23:11
189Lewis WaiteGRID CITY WHEELERS13:37:24
201Charles Craddock13:37:55
602Gordon BainVC GLASGOW SOUTH13:55:27
182Justin Wood Wolfe15:33:00
57Mark Smith15:33:03
Race NumFull NameClubFinish
593Stephen YoungGRANGE-OVER-SANDS04:58:38
945Brad ToozeDERWENTSIDE CYCLING CLUB04:59:52
83Bruce Spilsbury05:12:49
968Stuart WilsonLAKES ROAD CLUB05:16:33
808Mark Roberts05:21:45
970Sadiq MirWEST LOTHIAN CLARION05:26:29
801David WilkinsonWHEELBASE05:26:33
715Jamie MaxwellMIDLOTHIAN CYCLING CLUB05:26:55
436Shaun PallisterCADENCE CYCLES05:28:49
825Richard CrawfordWEST COAST VELO05:30:48
390Stuart CowperthwaiteRIDERS CYCLE CENTRE05:31:58
613Gavin Mcintosh05:46:18
979Bregan Koenigseker05:50:26
730Bruce DaltonTEAM KINESIS UK05:53:14
915Graham CoullSTIRLING TRI CLUB05:53:15
317Steve RobertsonILKLEY05:54:12
882Matthew LockeNORTHUMBRIA POLICE05:56:06
828Matthias SchwannauerEDINBURGH ROAD CLUB05:58:16
338Andrew BonwickBASILDON CC06:05:47
878Jon NorthBAD BOYZ BIKE KLUB06:06:32
566Nick Thompson06:08:14
321Dieter VisserSTIRLING BIKE CLUB06:08:55
355Jim CampbellMIDLOTHIAN VELO SPORTIF06:09:28
952John MarchmentHUNT BIKE WHEELS06:20:25
964Paul Kelsall06:21:26
606Sarah Hewitt1 ELEVEN/C6 BIKES06:25:47
31Peter Curry06:26:30
263Ben UlyattCOG VELO06:26:30
163Edward HoleyCAPPUCCINO CYCLING CLUB06:26:37
867Sarah ClarkeCLITHEROE BIKE CLUB06:26:49
907Neil Sutton06:27:59
744Mark JacksonACHILLE RATTI CC06:28:36
268Eachann Gillies06:28:52
816Susan ChesterEMC06:29:03
484Simon J. RhodesSUFFERLANDRIAN CYCLING TEAM06:29:26
87Neil Mackay06:30:06
360Dan Gallagher-Cowley06:30:09
617James Fotheringham06:30:18
374Jason HardyCOQ ET BOULES06:30:24
860Mel Heeran06:30:26
798Sean SchofieldRCC06:30:58
322Graham Paton06:32:30
611Anthony TurnerTURNER STUNT TEAM06:32:55
792Kirsty AndersonGOSFORTH ROAD CLUB06:33:24
872Karolis ToleikisFOND DE JANTE06:34:10
855Ian PriddleGRASMERE06:34:41
429Stuart Ballantyne06:35:04
521Andy Muinonen MartinMVS06:35:35
28Philip Carroll06:35:42
324Neil HercbergBARROW CENTRAL WHEELERS06:35:56
756Paul Gould06:36:28
533David ClementNORTH TYNESIDE RIDERS06:41:03
920Meg Pugh06:41:45
948Peter CowleyMERSEY TRI06:42:00
137Mark Rockett06:42:23
781Sophie LowHARROGATE TRI CLUB06:42:44
807Peter MarchmentHUNT BIKE WHEELS06:43:57
488Jonathan WhiteCLEVELAND WHEELERS06:43:59
921Tom MackiePIRATE06:45:07
922David Snell06:45:07
160Shaun Riley06:47:55
701Amanda Pickard06:49:38
510Adam QuilterAYLESBURY CYCLING CLUB06:51:59
347Gavin ScottVELO CLUB RUTLAND06:53:19
596Tom NankervisVELO CLUB RIUTLAND06:53:22
497Sandy MeekHERE COME THE BELGIANS06:53:25
501Derek Queenan06:56:24
14Ben HouldsworthINGEAR CYCLE COACHING06:56:41
227Emma PeaslandTEAM 18 BIKES06:57:09
479Gary DoigNTR06:57:15
367Ian MacgregorFALKIRK BICYCLE CLUB06:58:33
383Bryan Dawson07:01:03
128Raju Sangra07:01:05
393Carlos AbrahamsWIRKSWORTH WHEELERS07:01:28
819Vanessa WhitfieldSADDLEWORTH CLARION07:02:04
755Mike Phillips07:02:11
153Josh Varty07:02:47
618Stu CutlerMELO VELO07:03:06
832Anthony Gradwell07:04:55
831Miles Pinchin07:04:56
863Kevin MayHOWGILL HARRIERS07:05:51
325Pat HercbergBARROW CENTRAL WHEELERS07:06:33
856Richard TurnerSERPENTINE07:06:38
746Hilary BloorMATLOCK CC07:06:52
933Jessica Maxwell07:07:05
944Hannah BarnesSPECIALIZED07:07:07
791Damian Cookson07:07:27
902Robert TaylorCAIRNGORM CYCLING CLUB07:07:47
814Andrew KeedleIPSWICH BICYCLE CLUB07:08:36
765Rob AndrewsVALE OF BELVOIR CYCLING CLUB07:09:11
766Jenni WisherVALE OF BELVOIR CYCLING CLUB07:09:12
311Andrew KinninmonthDUNFERMLINE CC07:13:05
784Warren Bumpsteed07:13:40
870Leo FrielRONDE CC07:14:08
871Susan JohnstonRONDE CC07:14:08
783John Hutchins07:15:31
478Gavin ThirdHAWICK CC07:15:47
788Craig UsherNORTH TYNESIDE RIDERS07:16:08
898Mark StaceyALPKIT07:17:05
904Raoul Reit07:17:40
953Jonathan SkinnerG!RO07:18:05
666James HulmeWATNALL WARRIORS07:19:18
820Anthony Breen07:20:17
981Kenneth Brinsmead07:21:01
910Robert LlewelynRCC07:21:16
590George SchleyONE LIFE RACING07:22:08
886Michael Henderson07:23:41
769Richard Batty07:23:44
352Rob Legge07:23:55
281Tim Cullimore07:23:56
919Henry Peterkin07:24:19
622Tim MaylandALNWICK CC07:24:32
681Paul JarvisI.B.C.07:24:33
682Mark WhitmoreIBC07:24:35
454Kevin DevlinTRAIL DEMONS07:25:03
805Simon BoardmanALBA ROSA CC07:26:04
695Lee VilinskyAPIDURA LTD.07:27:41
711Chris PeacockSUNDAY ECHAPPEE07:27:42
793Graeme SmithMVS07:28:41
963Erik Van Kooten07:29:19
435Andrew Greaves07:29:49
955Anthony TintelnotTEAM JLVELO07:30:06
978Ondres Hesecs07:31:05
982Steffan Widell07:31:05
330John BishopHERE COME THE BELGIANS07:31:19
3Dave Drayton-Green07:31:55
29Dan HallABERDEEN WHEELERS07:32:16
799Simon DayBRIXTON CC07:32:16
897Paul Morris07:32:48
859Ian HowellV-SPRINT07:32:58
875Mark Bell07:33:13
703Jonathan Golby07:33:14
876Richard Child07:33:17
840Charlotte AndersonRONDE CYCLING CLUB07:34:27
889Sandy AndersonRONDE CC07:34:27
949Mark Greshon#BEMOREMIKE07:35:13
803Gary Evans07:37:37
779Michael SciberrasSE CICLISMO07:39:29
776Donald WattSE CICLISMO07:39:31
536David GortonCABALLERO VELO07:40:05
751Paul ClarksonFOND DE JANTE07:40:48
548Angus CunninghamFOND DE JANTE07:40:55
446Vincent Donnelly07:43:06
452Glenn Staunton07:43:17
595Jonathon SnowdenVIVE LE VELO07:43:31
775David McfarlaneSE CICLISMO07:44:41
758David Griffiths07:45:00
786Karen NewmanGRUINARD BAY WHEELERS07:46:10
911Ben Hillsdon07:46:15
417Callum Whitelaw07:47:25
538Iain Farquhar07:47:26
899Joe WilkinsALPKIT07:47:43
900Chris Ramwell07:47:45
52Keith MaclureBORDER TRIATHLETES/HAPPY TRAILS CROSS COLLECTIVE07:49:09
895Jason Tyler07:50:36
208Andrew RichardsonSPECIALIZED UK07:51:24
614Sam JenkinsCHEVALIERS CC07:55:02
557Ben Whitby07:55:33
917Jamie Ratcliff07:55:39
918Morgan Duchesne07:55:40
150Matt WadieBACK OF THE PACK RACING07:57:13
723Jack Shaw07:57:43
467Paul Moore07:57:44
908Darren MachenALPKIT LTD07:58:24
11David Robinson07:59:58
453Carl Ward08:01:00
450Dave Turner08:01:01
445Paul SnedkerPITSFORD COCKS08:01:04
916Duncan Kennedy08:01:22
923Simon Smart08:03:14
928Jonny LangRONDE CYCLING CLUB08:03:14
344Richard Bacon08:05:07
843Andrew Orr08:05:08
289Ben Schreiber08:05:44
850Justin Mountjoy08:06:57
969Nathan O'doherty08:10:38
259William Barrowman McintyreWOKING CC08:11:19
768Jonathan Beadle08:12:05
778Martin ThornSE CICLISMO08:12:16
754Mark Smith08:12:17
214San KapilPEDALSPORT08:12:58
382Frederik VlaeyenDIRTY BOAR08:13:58
851Rick Hurst08:14:16
857Mike Knight08:14:33
909Liam Reeves08:15:13
912Tony Hillsdon08:17:18
894Martin Smith08:18:40
892Christian Bouet08:19:02
896Charlotte Bell08:19:31
852Graham Bone08:21:15
797Carrick ArmerTEAM DELIVERANCE08:21:21
186Michael Goodger08:21:48
69James ShawCC LONDON08:21:49
528Nigel CookVALLEY STRIDERS CYCLE CLUB08:21:49
527Mark LansdownALBAROSA CC08:22:02
802Andrew Longbottom08:23:16
794Adam CobbanRONDE CC08:24:08
463Andy Chan08:26:23
313Alex Riley08:27:53
880Paul HollickHOUGHTON CYCLING CLUB08:27:54
179Cary BlackburnCHORLEY CYCLING CLUB08:28:04
425Jo Lloyd08:31:19
821Cameron Murray08:31:20
822Mark Smith08:31:20
599Daniel West08:32:04
795Paula SalterNORTH TYNESIDE RIDERS08:32:41
207David SmartMID ARGYLL TRIATHLON AND CYCLING CLUB08:33:51
782Ian Bell08:34:25
89Peter FrenchICENI VELO08:35:40
33James Le-May08:36:05
905Matthew Taylor08:36:16
508Murat GurunBRITISH CYCLING08:36:25
888Steven Nicholson08:36:35
879Alistair Macphail08:37:34
877Andy Edwards08:37:39
584Dan MonaghanSOIGNEUR.NL08:38:30
559Grant Laidlaw08:38:41
830Joe Kenny08:39:53
261Monika ZamojskaBRIXTON CYCLES CLUB08:40:23
800Ruth MarshallNORTH TYNESIDE RIDERS08:42:05
530Thomas Aust08:42:40
256Colin Cousins08:43:49
365Dave ElliottDO RAD THINGS08:44:14
361Steve Darby08:44:17
686Pamela GloverDERWENTSIDE CC08:45:38
903Meghan Marie Lambert08:47:14
362Rob Wilcox08:47:33
152Jim BreakwellBACK OF THE PACK RACING08:49:05
151Peter LakinBACK OF THE PACK RACING08:49:11
941Ruth AsberyCD CYCLES08:49:23
377Scott Whetton08:51:23
109Stuart Mosley08:52:52
305Steven HuntREADING CC08:54:29
275Phil Taylor08:54:30
759Alex Scoular08:57:27
225Peter Meredith08:58:02
266Michael Rudd08:58:11
864Vojko JericLELE09:00:37
940Paula VoceBREAKPAD BIKE SHOP09:01:15
943Will VoceBREAKPAD09:01:16
824Diana MacgregorFALKIRK09:01:18
906Paul New09:01:44
868Steven Milne09:01:50
525Alec Howard09:03:33
1Chris Thornton09:03:35
829Julie LewisNTSR09:04:24
973Barry HendersonNTR09:11:11
935Steve CunninghamNTR09:12:33
934Caroline CunninghamNTR09:12:34
297Lucy BellWHEELBASE NORTHEAST09:14:43
885Martin Varley09:15:23
300Dan McguiganACU09:15:30
761Sarah ThorntonBIKETREKS09:15:42
762Simon HockingBIKETREKS09:15:42
929Lincoln RomainBRIXTON CYCLES CLUB09:15:44
930Mark BrowneBRIXTON CYCLES09:15:45
975Deirdre Francis09:16:03
976Garry Davoren09:16:04
790Andy Taylir09:16:06
874Alexander Bellini09:21:01
806Alan BrentonSPORTIVE LAKES09:22:17
842Dave WatsonTHE NIGHT PATROL09:22:27
238Grant Mungin09:22:59
239Paul Cutting09:25:00
561Emily HoskerSETTLE WHEELERS09:28:45
866Raluca Bunea-Hill09:29:33
972Kate ThorneRCC09:32:20
750Mark KillingNORTH TYNESIDE RIDERS CC09:32:54
166Victoria SmithCCCC09:34:47
785Chris Allen09:36:46
854Mark Pearson09:37:21
524Mat Schmidt09:40:55
834Matt EvertonSLEAFORD WHEELERS CC09:43:03
249Wiesia KuczajBRIXTON CC09:46:56
753Alan Walker09:50:07
250Nigel Cessford09:54:06
251Graham Laybourn09:54:20
924Hamish RobertsonTURRIFF CC09:57:39
925Mike Anderson09:57:39
841Darren Haselhurst10:01:25
818Phil Young10:01:58
789Dom Harber10:01:59
887Dan Muir10:02:16
141Allan Barrett10:08:48
140Martyn Barrett10:08:51
23Neil BowlerSOLIHULL TRIATHLON CLUB10:10:07
129Simon GuestWOODBRIDGE WHEELERS10:13:58
210Paul Spencer#NOTRACING10:14:30
757David Eggleton#NOTRACING10:14:30
890Aaron Barber10:22:16
660Jake Barber10:22:19
303Steve French10:27:53
846James Barker10:31:13
26Paul BrantWOODBRIDGE WHEELERS10:55:51
946Wernsing FranziBOMBTRACK BICYCLE CO.12:02:12
Race NumFull NameClubFinish
674Soren NISSENStevens Racing Team7:32:06
160Ed WOLSTENHOLMEStadium Riders7:34:57
679Jon HORNBECKRoad Bike Action7:44:08
638Tim WIGGINSTeam Wiggle7:51:04
330Anthony WHITEXCRACER.COM / MT ZOOM7:56:22
289Dave HOPPERVieri Velo Rt8:07:04
342Philip ADDYMANvieri velo8:08:38
102Keith FORSYTHi – Cycles8:09:34
384Liam GLENOldfield Old Boys8:14:10
572Rich ROTHWELLcyclinggeneration/M Steels8:15:08
401Ed SHOOTEwelovemountains.net8:16:00
313Robbie LYALLPerth United8:17:29
803David Arthurroad.cc8:18:29
302Tom BRAZIERTeam Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical8:18:50
570David POWELLJMC/Horwich CC8:19:36
244Philip SIMCOCKTeam JMC8:19:37
226Robert BLOOREdinburgh Rc8:23:25
350Simon KERBath Cc8:24:17
280Rory GILLINGVC Montpellier8:24:23
317Gavin DEMPSTERMoray Firth Cycling Club8:25:15
582Rob GRIMESWyre forest8:27:20
578Brian MUIRRoyal Albert CC8:29:13
340Nick WILLIAMSONMidlothian Velo Sportive8:33:19
482John CANNBlumilk8:37:37
595David JONESEMC8:37:38
49Saul MULDOONStadium Runners8:37:46
801Rueben DyosBike Radar8:39:19
120Paul MCINALLYStudio Velo8:40:14
460Simon WOODLIFFAyr Roads Cc8:42:28
28Paul BRANT8:44:24
348Jens DR. FREIBERGDas Dreckige Dutzend8:44:27
510Jamie MAXWELLMidlothian Cycling Club8:44:39
661Mark PEARCE8:45:34
805Luke DouglasAlpkit/sonder8:48:09
663David SHEEKSDG – Muscle Monster8:49:35
125Mike WARDLEBiketreks Racing Ltd8:51:33
126Bruce SPILSBURY8:51:34
27David ERNEST GLOVERSandy Wallace Cycles8:54:00
662Toby ROMEMethod Tri8:54:13
504Nick WHITLEY69 Cycles8:54:47
598William SCOREY8:56:07
514Steve HAYWARDFishface Cycles-Yeti/Scott RT8:58:05
529Mark CHILDERSTONELondon Phoenix Cc8:59:20
528Will BERESFORDLondon Phoenix8:59:21
630Richard GATEAlbarosa Cc8:59:31
440John ALLANTodmorden Harriers9:02:56
77Graham KNIGHTTeam Milton Keynes9:03:15
26Jon ENTWISTLETeam JMC9:03:47
257Chris CLARKVelo Club York9:05:47
577Robert OWENWrexham Rc9:05:54
496Julian PAPHITISBeyond Mountain Bikes9:06:24
657Huw OLIVER9:07:17
522Graeme MCBIRNIEFietsclub Balerno9:08:26
667Justin ATKINSONjustonbike9:08:56
670Gu­berg BJ÷RNSSONLauf9:09:36
665Matt CARTERCC Breckland9:10:22
643Amanda NAUMANSDG – Muscle Monster9:10:52
650Graeme WARRENVelo Club Moulin9:11:00
797Rory HitchensUpgrade9:11:19
367Toby CUSHION9:14:34
331Iwona SZMYDMT ZOOM9:19:12
516Garry RAINEYEast Tyrone Cycle Club9:19:16
30Richard WILSONCarlisle9:19:40
223Jackie REIDEdinburgh Rc9:20:21
580Neil ATKINSONKent Valley Road Club9:20:25
802Jack LukeBike Radar9:21:14
806Paula Regener9:21:19
444David REIDDerwentside Cycling Club9:23:28
200Philip FRASER-THOMSONCloudsource Technologies9:23:55
669Joseph MEISERSalsa Cycles9:25:53
22Alex RAMSDENBledlow Ridge Velo Club9:27:15
62Callum BARNESBath Cc9:27:26
18David DALLIMOREDiEM259:28:15
86Ben PALMER9:28:21
10Ian HOUSTONWrecsam Tri9:28:25
238Steven DEASI-cycles9:29:39
677Joe DELVES9:34:22
546Alex RANKIN9:38:26
517Keith KIRKLAND9:38:33
185Andy INNES9:39:03
635John CORDOBASpecialized9:39:23
135Joe FRANCEOut Of The Saddle9:40:01
165Hugh MACGREGOR9:41:29
392Mark MCKIEYork Cycleworks9:42:25
368Paul WHITTAKERStockport Clarion9:42:30
494Sam RING9:42:58
308Anthony MARSHMaldon and District CC9:43:18
521Owen WILKINSLondon Phoenix Cc9:43:57
168Paul KINGCHAPEL TOOL HIRE9:45:08
59Richie SCOTT9:45:11
187Erik DEWAELErs9:45:46
128Jonathan SIMSBanbridge Cc9:46:06
52Mike HORSBURGHPentland Triathletes9:46:48
174Richard ANDREWS9:48:42
357Mark HOULTON PINDERClitheroe Bike Club9:49:21
428Michael GRIMSHAWClitheroe Bike Club9:49:21
607David LANE9:51:11
610Mike TYRIE9:51:30
337Scott SWALLINGSurrey Hills Cycleworks/Alpkit(Sonder)9:51:31
671Bryan YATESSncg9:51:39
672John TUCKETTSncg9:51:40
32Paul BAILEYLakeland Terrors9:52:52
370Andy CALDWLLBig Test Icycles9:53:39
506Jerome FINLAYSONPedal power9:53:45
558Simon HOLMESRutland Cc9:53:46
195Christopher SAUNDERSSwallowfield Velo Club9:54:07
35Ian HANSONRipcor9:54:29
222Matthew ALDRIDGENorth Cheshire Clarion9:54:31
678Marc GASCH NAVARROXPDTN3.CLUB9:54:31
666Steve BERRY9:54:51
215Jimmy GRANTRonde Cycling Club9:56:01
19Julian HOWELLHappy Trails Cross Collective9:56:12
768James SWANN9:56:41
57Will BAKERPurbeck Peloton9:57:11
216Andrew BEEVERStadium Riders9:57:45
447Kevin HARLEY-ROBERTS9:57:46
15Ben HOULDSWORTHInGear Cycle Coaching9:58:15
237Mark WILD9:58:26
658Bruce DALTONTeam Kinesis UK9:58:56
109Dean POINTERChapeaa BC9:59:27
366Mitch BRYAN9:59:30
183Graeme SCOTTEdinburgh Road Club10:00:38
796Mike Steadroad.cc10:00:38
288Pierre DREZETCommon Lane Occasionals10:01:38
409Chris CRAIGMTBE10:01:40
648Mally RYANRhos-On-Sea Cc10:01:55
218Mark SINGLETONPurbeck Peloton10:02:17
39Steve GORDONPurbeck Peloton10:02:20
23Hugo REYNOLDSBOLSOVER AND DISTRICT CYCLING CLUB10:03:49
389Edward TAYLORMuckle Cycle Club10:05:39
455Colin BLACKLOCK10:05:55
541Mark OSBORNEOCC10:06:01
382Robert BALLANTYNEMidlothian Velo Sportif10:07:05
54Matthew KILGOURBrixton CC10:07:14
202Rowley CLIFFORDBrixton Cycles10:07:15
42Clare ROSS5th Floor CC10:07:19
402Darren SWALESARCX10:07:50
208Neil TURNERHambleton Road Club10:08:14
423Mark MATHERScott Sports UK10:08:28
148Neil HUTCHINSONBelper10:09:08
573Craig DOLWIN10:10:11
538John WOODROWSandy Wallace Cycles10:11:43
600Stu KERTONteam road.cc10:12:01
626Dave ATKINSONroad.cc10:12:01
655Naomi FREIREICHSWC/Gore Apparel10:13:09
416Matt BROWN10:13:18
411Stuart RIDERRiders cycle centre10:13:31
468Derek QUEENAN10:15:03
478Gareth BROOKESBrookes & Sons Window Cleaning10:16:01
807Scott CornishEvans10:16:55
143James DEANE1-Eleven Racing | C6 Bikes10:17:11
583Chris BARNARDCoalfields Triathlon Club10:17:59
297Stuart GREY10:18:00
295Jorge MANSOWDMBC-Specialized Ruislip10:18:02
488Will ARMITAGERapha Cycling Club10:18:02
198Neil WALLBANK10:18:03
138Grant HILLTeam1810:18:14
41Ross GLENDINNINGVale of Belvoir CC10:19:29
65Rob HOWARDVale of Belvoir CC10:19:32
196Tom JACQUESVale of Belvior CC10:19:32
130Alex WARRIOR10:20:12
24Gabe COLLINS10:21:25
637Craig MCGHEE10:21:54
206William NICHOLLRcc10:22:19
500Martin MORROW10:22:42
562Keith ANDERSONPro-AM RC10:23:55
519John WHITTINGHAM10:24:42
38Neil MOSGROVEAberdeen Wheelers CC10:25:08
310James BYRNE10:26:31
133Mike PANNELL10:26:39
418Pascal LALLY10:26:51
804Paul SpencerSlam6910:27:07
553Anthony PEASEMynydd Du MTB10:27:21
315Paul INGRAMsytri shrewsbury triathlon10:27:30
180Sandy MEEKHere Come The Belgians10:27:44
116Mike LAUDER10:28:07
31Paul PULLINGER10:28:31
361Mark LUDIMANNorth Yorkshire10:29:03
561Scott ANDERSONPro-AM RC10:29:24
327Chris CORNISHRock-a-hula10:29:33
795Rob Walker10:29:36
639David DUDLEYRhos-on-Sea10:29:51
68George HUXFORD10:29:53
304Lara TAYLORVC Godalming Haslemere10:31:21
144Adeline MOREAU5th Floor CC10:31:30
37Robin GODDENSunday Echappee10:31:33
470Colin WALKERpudsey&bramley10:32:59
96Simon SHAWKnaresborough Striders10:33:25
467Martyn FINNAlba Rosa CC10:34:31
301Robert BACONDeeside Thistle cycling club10:34:32
559Paul SIMMONDSBrixton Cycles Club10:35:01
568Gareth DAVIESRhos CC10:35:01
5James ROBERTSChester Road Club10:35:27
424Oliver FRENCH10:37:31
85Jason LIDDELL10:37:39
378Duncan SLATERWoking Cc10:39:40
111Daniel HENDERSON10:40:48
159Geoff FROSTTeam VeloVelocity10:41:32
396John CLIMBERTravers/Lauf10:43:38
322Chris HERBERTRedhill Cc10:43:50
471Richard WILSONCleveland Wheelers10:44:19
55Andy MATTHEWS10:44:21
251Anthony TURNERBuxton CC10:44:21
441Sophie EDMONDSONThe 5th Floor CC10:44:23
305Andrew DODDS10:44:39
324Stuart PEGGBob10:45:49
493Stuart ALLANAudax Ecosse10:46:12
203Chris LUCASBrixton Cycle10:46:30
419James BULLIVANTAlbarosa Cc10:46:57
527Dave SUDDES10:47:08
287Mark CHADWICK10:48:53
323Nigel LEECHHangar 111 | C6 Racing10:50:00
45Jennie MCCOLLAberdeen Wheelers10:50:34
347Gabriel MAKLFGSS10:51:04
571Bobby FERGUSSONltc10:51:06
25David COLLINS10:52:07
224Mike HODKINSON10:52:26
497Sean CODYLondon Phoenix10:52:50
312Brian COTTERMidlothian Cycling Club10:53:13
644Lynne DAVIESMidlothian Cycling Club10:53:45
147Rory FLYNNDublin Wheelers10:53:46
146Peter CURRY10:54:42
585Mark EVANS10:55:37
48Tim BARNESFudge10:56:35
134Mark ROCKETT10:56:36
373Jim CUMMINSDirty Kanza / Salsa10:56:46
483David RICECarlisle Tri10:57:37
119Matthew DAVIES10:59:53
390Will SULLIVANClitheroe Bike Club11:00:07
234Cameron STANILANDLFGSS11:02:27
565Brett JOHNSONdirtnhurt.com11:02:43
67David LENNEBLADTranemo Cykelsõllskap11:03:11
161David BACONSeacroft Wheelers11:03:27
188Danny THIELENSkp11:03:30
186Wim DECOSTERrs11:03:32
646Shaun ALDCROFT11:04:46
601Jim CHARLESWORTH11:05:33
73Layla CARTWRIGHT11:05:40
632Darren LINDSAYBerwick Wheelers11:07:36
391Mark BELLVieri Velo Rt11:07:58
540Tamala MCGEELondon Phoenix11:08:35
421Patrick DAVEY11:08:54
383Chris LEEClitheroe Bike Club11:09:47
214Matthew DUDMANPaceline Cycles North11:10:10
258Mark HANSONPaceline Cycles North11:10:10
354Ben HOWEPaceline Cycles North11:10:10
499Nick ASHMOREIlkley Cycling Club11:10:10
550Richard HALLchapel tool hire race team11:10:25
596Simon MUIRVelo Club Moulin11:10:31
640Ian DUNLOPVelo Club Moulin11:10:36
545Kenny MACDONALD11:13:19
534Andrew BLANCE11:13:22
193Shaun LEATHERBARROW11:14:05
625Jonas RAUFF MORTENSEN11:14:14
263James MEADCommon Lane Occasionals11:14:35
112Dan HALLAberdeen Wheelers11:14:41
523Stephen GILROY11:14:53
16Emma PEASLANDTeam 18 Bikes11:15:38
300Andrew ROBINSONKnaresborough Striders11:15:59
377Tony DAWSONEMC11:16:34
397Gareth HUXLEYRyton Tri11:16:38
405Mark PARDOEEarly Morning Crew11:17:14
371Bobby THOMPSON11:17:44
526Ian MEGGINSONSt Ives CC11:18:06
356Jamie RUNDLE11:18:10
649Christopher MOSSKendal Cycle Club11:19:00
189Keith FAWCETTBlaydon Cc11:19:22
213Sean BELLSouth Shields Velo Cycling Club11:19:37
636James JUSTIN SMITHPrimal Europe11:19:52
136Helen WILLISCamel Valley11:19:58
620Mick SIMPSONAshfield R C11:20:15
618Paul BELLAMYashfield RC11:20:17
619Ian FAIRYashfield RC11:20:17
413Paul HERRONDerwentside Cc11:20:24
149Gemma TOWELLAll Terrain Cycles11:20:50
87Jonathan GIDDENS11:22:32
406Carlos ABRAHAMSWirksworth Wheelers11:22:39
363Damian TILLSON11:25:18
362Dom TILLSON11:25:21
375Jeff GRAHAMEMC11:26:05
197Peter FEATHERSTONE11:27:00
400David SAPSFORD11:27:05
239Michael FISHERTyneside Vagabonds11:29:23
151Rob WOODTyneside Vagabonds11:29:25
169John SEDGWICKTt&C11:30:02
194Craig ANDERSONSlam6911:32:18
84Terence MCCARTHY11:33:41
93Neil HERCBERGBarrow Central Wheelers11:37:38
162Russell CARSONGala CC11:37:41
233Oliver LEE11:38:38
103Clare SMITHPedalsport11:39:03
284Mike ROPERNBCC11:39:46
533Martin O’MAHONYManchester Mountain Bikers11:39:46
505Duncan MILNEDerwentside Cc11:40:30
659Shona OLDFIELD11:41:30
660Richard NAYLAR11:41:30
414Karen PRICEPedal2Pedal11:41:39
472Richard PATTERSON11:41:40
60Peter WOOLLEY11:42:22
107Martyn WEIR11:44:38
53Clare DIEPPEVelo Club Bread and Bitter11:46:17
29Ian GILBERTHebridean Cycle Club11:47:15
486Simon HOWARTH11:47:35
446Andy WRIGHT11:48:04
106San KAPILPedalsport11:48:50
544Dave ELDER11:49:13
104Andrew SAGE11:50:38
511Andy BENNETT11:52:32
542Steve CLAYTONRoad cc11:52:51
464Hannah DOBSONSingletrack11:53:53
95Scott WHETTON11:55:00
283Steve DARBY11:55:03
681Dave ELLIOTTDo RAD things11:55:05
463Rob DOBSON11:58:15
271Matt DAVISCarnethy11:59:44
269Liam ORGAN12:01:04
532Nikul KANSARA-JONES12:02:27
512Charles CRADDOCK12:04:22
557David MATTHEWS12:09:24
616James OWEN12:10:59
74Rob WILCOX12:14:06
490Colin PRESTWICH12:15:35
314Marc WILCOXOakley Pedalers12:19:14
450Lee COOKSONChorley Cycling Club12:19:49
69Pete WILLIAMS12:22:06
334Shaun RILEY12:25:35
652Robin DUNNThe Mugatny Rebels12:26:22
70Chris WATSONGlasgow Nightingale CC12:26:25
653John DUNNThe Mugatny Rebels12:26:34
118Matt STONE12:26:54
72John TAYLOR12:27:38
285Raju SANGRA12:29:47
608Howard PERKINS12:30:01
155Richard WADEHaverfordwest Hornets12:30:54
171Dave BLAIR12:31:08
328David SWAINSONDerwentside Cc12:31:18
253Jeff CODLINGSouth Sheilds Velo Cycling Club12:31:19
513Saul AYTONNae Snakey12:36:01
248Alan MCINTYREAudax Ecosse12:36:17
536Pete COOKEVelo-m Stone12:37:39
548Richard FARMER12:37:40
228Ian CARSWELLNETCO12:38:10
256Peter WILDEIlkley Cycling Club12:40:13
122Neil B12:40:16
336David HARDYSouth Shields Velo Cycling Club12:40:33
358Paul STEADMANSouth Shields Velo Cycling Club12:40:33
415Stephen WHEELERSouth Shields Velo12:40:44
81Rebecca HARRISON12:43:43
82Alistair MCGREGOR12:43:45
209Damian ROEBUCK12:44:39
372Luke DRISCOLLBlaydon Cc12:44:59
346Mike JONES12:45:16
181John O’CONNORBiketreks12:45:20
591Rod MCBRIDEKillinchy CC12:45:58
592Steve MILLERSHIPkillinchy cycling club12:45:58
599Ross GALWAYkillinchy cycling club12:45:59
276James WARREN12:46:24
457Kev HUNTSouth Shields Velo Cc12:48:21
456John BARRONRebel Roadie Riders12:48:22
458Neil CASSLEY12:48:23
374Ryan O’REILLYVictory Chimp12:48:49
407Phil MESSHAM12:51:10
266Dave ASQUITH7HillsCC12:52:10
184Torsten SCHENKELA Lone Wolf12:52:12
343Andy YOUNGLa Squadra12:52:14
594Kevin DEVLINTrail Demons12:53:01
150Michael HRYNCZYN12:53:09
479Jody O SEXTON12:54:10
114Steve MARSDENCLO12:54:47
115Tony RYANCLO12:54:49
352Dominic WATTSCommon Lane Occasionals12:54:49
508Simon COOKECommon Lane Occasionals12:54:49
132Rick COTGREAVECommon Lane Occasionals12:54:52
498Jason WHITELEYChorley Cycling Club12:56:14
163Gez MARSHALL12:56:20
656Paul REDBARNES12:57:25
4David ROBINSON13:06:44
259Hugh COTTAMAlpkit13:10:02
113Dave HADDOWCLO13:12:38
611Paul O’HALLORANHorwich CC13:14:22
612David LAFFERTY13:14:22
129Daniel SNAPEChorley Cycling Club13:15:00
338Martin HAYESKings Lynn Cycle Club13:20:16
94Pat HERCBERGBarrow Central Wheelers13:20:17
417Marcus CROMIE13:30:47
556Joe LENNONShimnawheelers13:30:48
61James LE-MAY13:34:23
629Mat SCHMIDT13:35:07
435Shai SHAMMAILcc13:38:44
58Mark WELDON13:42:36
3Jason SURRIDGEHere Come The Belgians13:42:38
503Andy WOODSTyne Tri13:42:55
560Andy EWARTTrail Demons CC13:43:39
7Mark GRESHON13:55:19
484Louise BROWNNumplumz mtb13:57:22
298Paul MORRIS13:57:23
588Joseph TAYLORLSF CannonBallers13:59:57
581Jade FIELDTFP13:59:59
341John BISHOPHere Come The Belgians14:01:21
466Matthew PRITCHARD14:01:27
154Haydn TOMLINSONRandom Adventure14:08:13
153Daniel JONESRandom Adventure14:08:15
495Gordon BAINVc Glasgow South14:16:41
438Joshua ALCOCK14:45:11
477Dom HARBER14:46:13
439Aidan HARBER14:46:15
621Patrick EDWARDSNorth Racing14:46:15
Race NumFull NameClubFinish
774Stephen ALDERSONSouth Shields Velo Cc7:38:41
707Chris ALLEN8:54:04
708Andrew ALLSOP7:48:00
131Robert AMOUR9:10:51
442Paul BALOGHBedgebury Boars8:56:19
624Stewart BARRIE8:31:56
808Ian BarringtonShand/wildcat6:43:19
776Janice BARRONSouth Shields Velo Cc9:11:49
420William BARROWMAN MCINTYREWoking Cc8:01:24
706Diana BATTY8:33:02
694Richard BATTYpersonal8:33:03
688Christopher BEADLE8:15:44
687Jonathan BEADLE8:15:51
443Matt BENSON7:16:28
381Tom BIRD7:53:38
481Phil BLACKBURNPolocini8:10:27
385Neil BOLTON10:52:02
701Dan BONNER8:53:55
50Philip BOREHAMPurbeck Peloton7:30:18
530Kevyn BRADDOCK8:31:59
783Jackie BRADYDerwentside Cc8:27:40
759James BREAKWELLBack of the Pack Racing6:17:32
476Richard BREWSTERHere Come The Belgians6:50:15
668Chris BROOKSMethod Triathlon6:07:57
465Colin BROOMPolocini5:01:34
711Linda BUCHANANPentland Triathletes9:19:30
232Steve CADEYPast it Pedlars5:23:05
173Jim CAMPBELLMidlothian Velo Sportif10:14:09
380Sarah CARYRegents Park Roulers7:54:22
164David CHAPMAN4:45:45
245James CLARK7:12:37
246Sarah CLARKRPR7:12:41
690Paul CLARKSONFond de jantÚ8:01:44
217Damian COOKSON7:23:46
278Jeremy COOPERSlam69 / Woodmancote Wheelers7:06:00
260Stuart COWPERTHWAITERiders cycle centre5:20:47
720Richard CRAWFORDWest Coast Velo5:39:18
689John CRICHTONPentland Triathletes9:21:35
564Tone DEFDaisy Dog.7:30:10
452Gedster DENNYcheesemaker7:39:16
791Andrew DIGBYHoddesdon Tri Club8:20:44
664Tj DUNCAN8:16:37
152Scot EASTERScott Racing5:14:15
685Rich ELLICOTT7:22:41
793Mike ELLIOTTcyclevoyager9:14:46
51Todd ELMERTeam Chili Dumpling9:28:29
623Adam EVANS6:59:03
761Joy FENNELL9:14:13
158Paul FERGUSON6:52:59
408Kevin FIRTHMe7:38:25
676Johan FLINKCSV9:20:34
230Steve FRENCH6:30:42
272Peter FRENCHIceni Velo8:53:57
221John FURLONGTema LaNoNoYo7:52:20
250Gavin GARNER7:59:18
743Tim GILLINGPerformance Cycles8:00:19
782Pamela GLOVERDerwentside Cc8:27:41
673Alastair GOLDMANCommon Lane Occasionals CLO7:56:58
175Martin GRAHAMMidlothian Velo Sportif6:00:47
747Marcus GRAHAM9:24:29
758Stephen GREEN7:46:22
178David HAKESSheffield Cycling10:07:16
355Darren HALLBimblers6:05:29
376Stephen HARBISONSouth Shields Velo Cycling Club6:36:42
763Claire HARRISMid Argyll Tri Club8:03:50
798Bryan HarrisSalsa8:52:46
799George Harris8:52:47
792Chris HARRISON7:20:38
693Roddy HARRISON8:08:11
461Patrick HASLAM8:22:10
716Robert HAYES8:32:06
718Michael HENDERSON6:35:21
262Benno HERMES7:56:14
265Cirdan HEUGHAN5:06:54
157Margaret HICKMANLeadville Trail 1006:28:58
140M Scott HICKMAN8:54:11
695Edward HOLEYThe People’s Bicycle Club9:08:58
778Barry HOLYOAKSouth Shields Velo Cycling Club8:38:27
227Anthony HOWARD7:23:49
700Paul HOWARTHTwickenham Cycling Club8:53:42
243Matt HOYLE6:32:02
277Iain HUNTindependent7:15:16
769Alistair IRVINGTyneside Vagabonds7:31:23
207Matt JACKSON8:53:48
451John JARDINEPedal power6:33:04
712Jig JOHNSONMidlothian Velo Sportif6:40:54
177Will JONESLeeds Cycling7:25:33
698Nick JONES7:43:21
429Ian KAYClitheroe Bike Club4:54:54
386Simon KAYS10:51:59
427Paul KELSALL7:37:38
704Tony KENDALL8:09:10
473Duncan KENNEDY8:48:09
705Marion KENNEDYPentland Triathletes9:19:30
602Neil KERRYVC York8:13:30
603Darren KERRYNottm Clarion8:13:59
733Mark KILLINGNorth Tyneside Riders CC10:08:14
137Mick KING7:37:07
724Errol KOBUSPeebles Cycling Club7:24:25
40Rob KOPPENHELPurbeck Peloton7:25:24
756Pete LAKINBack of the Pack Racing6:17:39
686Michaela LAMB8:35:14
240Kevin LE VALLEEGuernsey solo superhero9:02:03
760Eloise LINDENBERG9:14:10
696Sophie LOW9:08:57
722Iain M TODDGlasgow Triathlon Club8:04:59
335Malcolm MACINTYRE7:40:01
773Andrew MARTINSSVCC8:30:20
800Tom MckeownRaleigh12:33:17
275Rowan MCMAHONNTSR6:18:37
364Martin MCTAVYSouth Shields Velo Cycling Club7:39:50
326Andrew MEIN8:04:42
771Peter MEREDITH9:23:53
252Jason MILESTeam JMC / Santa Cruz5:54:46
566Cheri MILLSoneplanetadventure race team7:04:34
785Duncan MOFFAT7:45:26
739Darren MORLEYDriffield Triathlon8:10:38
567Neil MOTTERSHEAD7:04:32
631John MUNRO7:54:44
702Cameron MURRAY8:37:48
124Paul NAYLORClunes Calossi7:06:13
780Katie NEWLANDSVelo Club Moulin8:38:00
717Michael NOTONVbcc9:07:15
344Simon OWEN8:10:01
680Matthew PAGEA Cycling5:36:54
448Ben PARK9:48:16
719Bob PARKERAllen Valley6:47:00
90Simon PATEMANHere Come The Belgians6:16:16
210David PEMBERTON-SMITH7:36:01
99Jack PETERSONGorilla Firm6:25:41
249Anthony PINE8:04:15
393Andy M PTTPolocini Test Team5:01:34
474Jamie RATCLIFF8:48:08
469Tim RAWSONRapha8:39:35
489Ged REYNOLDSPolocini8:07:22
306Chris RIGBYHambleton Road Club10:58:43
105Mark ROBERTS7:06:32
738Mikey ROBINSONMidlothian Velo Sportif5:14:05
699Jon ROBINSON7:43:21
682Nicola ROSS6:37:02
684Simon ROSS8:08:17
742Michael RUDD9:24:18
212Kirsty RYDERHerVelo15:04:13
117Ben SCHREIBER5:34:42
353Matthias SCHWANNAUEREdinburgh Road Club6:16:05
784Graeme SCOTTHappy Trails Cross Collective7:24:29
292Roger SEATONRcc8:38:38
777Mark SEVERSSouth Shields Velo Cc9:11:52
537Colin SHEARERVelo Club Moulin5:55:47
555Brian SHEPHERDSONEMC7:40:17
790Annabel SILLKinetic Cycles/Welwyn Racing8:20:41
781David SMARTMid Argyll Triathlon and Cycling Club8:03:49
683Stephen SMITHStadium Riders8:15:34
703Mark SMITH8:37:47
179Mark SMITH9:33:43
794Kieron SMYTHE7:05:43
563Graham SPAREY-TAYLORMarford & Gesford Velo/ OPA10:28:01
123Graham STORY8:13:43
242Russell STOUTVelo Club Moulin6:36:01
332Charlie TAYLORErc7:06:25
255Jason TERRAS7:43:49
167Nicholas THOMPSON7:12:13
225David TIBBSSWC6:38:11
492Chris TILLBROOKSouth Shields Velo6:38:49
723Andrew TODDGlasgow Triathalon Club8:04:57
727Jonathan TRAVERSE8:20:46
589John TURNERLSF CannonBallers8:37:19
641Kim VAN DIJK6:58:45
746Ian VARLEYHSW8:20:48
88Matt WADIEBack of the Pack Racing8:04:35
430Eliot WEATHER8:56:23
726Matt WEBBHoughton CC5:59:19
675Staffan WEIGELCSV9:20:09
97Carole WELCH7:20:53
98Steven WELCHCHEDDAR CYCLE CLUB7:20:55
772Christine WHEELERSSVCC9:11:50
387Richard WHEELER10:52:29
220Paul WHITLOCKBob9:43:10
744Derek WILEcobblers7:57:30
732Mike WILLIAMS6:31:25
127Jason WOODHOUSEBlaydon Cycling Club7:39:48
316Serkan YAMAN10:02:45
56Steve YEOMANRutland Cc6:21:23
770Des YOUNGSouth Shields Velo9:11:49
Race NumFull NameClubFinish
70George BuddA Cycling / Pivot Cycles7:58:31
466Joe NorledgeBike Radar8:08:04
459Josh IbbettHuntBikeWheels.com8:09:53
38Ed WolstenholmeStadium Riders8:11:02
169Rich RothwellM Steel Cycles8:16:28
453Keith Forsythi – Cycles8:28:27
451Matthew PageA Cycling8:42:28
67Martin GrahamMidlothian Velo Sportif8:46:08
229Scot EasterScott Racing8:51:08
436Richard Smithteam cycles8:52:14
429Jez Parsonsbrighton excelsoir8:54:45
236Ben WoolveridgeHarrogate Nova8:56:13
139Mike Halltbc8:59:13
344David PowellJMC/Horwich CC9:04:32
100Philip SimcockTeam JMC9:04:33
159Jens FrederickxTeam abide9:06:26
465Philip AddymanVieri Velo9:07:02
384Richard AllanTNFC9:07:14
122Ed Shootewelovemountains.net9:08:45
93Richard WilsonCarlisle9:12:16
239Jack RichardsDeeside Thistle Cycling Club9:14:16
95Dave McCrawN/A9:19:02
416Jens Dr. FreibergDas Dreckige Dutzend9:20:13
417Sven RiedeselCampana9:20:15
433Brian WoodhouseBrighton Exelcior9:20:54
73Michael WilliamsDulwich Paragon9:22:31
392Paul McInallyEvans Cycles Race Team9:22:41
422David JonesEMC9:23:16
259Mat LiveseyN/A9:24:50
80Nelly ShandDeeside Thistle Cycling Club9:24:58
192Andrew RobinsonCc ashwell9:25:40
105John RussellMuddy Funsters9:26:58
460David Arthurn/a9:27:35
117Rob BrookesDONSIDE CHAINSAW CLUB9:28:17
152Rob DobsonN/a9:31:22
16David GloverMukyriderz Cycling Club9:32:57
359Chris ClarkVelo Club York9:34:38
32Shaun PallisterCadence Cycles9:35:16
420Darren HallBimblers9:37:32
307Mikey RobinsonMidlothian Velo Sportif9:38:33
394Steven DeasI-cycles9:39:46
194Matteo Charlie IchinoSotonia CC9:41:49
369Bruce DaltonTeam Kinesis UK9:44:34
53Malcolm CooperYthan CC9:46:02
286Paul EwingN/A9:48:14
43Robert BloorEdinburgh RC9:52:51
277Ben WardEMC9:53:46
207Colin ShearerVelo Club Moulin9:55:21
118Rory HitchensKinesis UK10:00:16
399Neil ScottN/A10:00:59
357Paul KingCHAPEL TOOL HIRE10:03:54
470Chris CraigTeam Cycles10:06:22
364Andy StrathdeeNevis Cycles RT10:07:12
351Richard LawesN/A10:07:32
360Dean RidleyDerwentside cc10:07:50
112Gordon DicksonRockhard MBC10:08:56
297Graeme ScottEdinburgh road club10:10:05
2Michael HartN/A10:11:37
283Edwin BarnesN/A10:12:27
19Max FolkettUN/Affiliated10:15:28
22Russell MillerKings Lynn MTB10:16:00
427Mark DavisonCockermouth10:19:08
232Brad ToozeDerwentside Cycling Club10:19:45
403Simon JonesBeacon Wheelers10:19:45
257Cirdan HeughanN/A10:19:50
358Michael ToddDerwentside CC10:20:35
222Fraser MooreN/A10:21:35
30Emma OsentonMorvelo- Kinesis10:22:53
198Mark DavisN/A10:23:17
188Matthew RyleyHAT10:23:25
324David DallimoreN/A10:23:47
274Nick AshmoreIlkley cycling club10:24:15
285Mark HansonUN/Affiliated10:24:37
304Mark Houlton PinderClitheroe Bike Club10:27:16
347Ian KayClitheroe bike club10:27:23
346Chris LeeClitheroe bike club10:27:23
155Nigel LeechHangar 111 | C6 Racing10:27:26
87Ian DiackN/A10:28:59
10Steve GordonPurbeck Peloton10:29:40
9Rob KoppenhelPurbeck Peloton10:29:50
362Rick StuartHelm Hill Runners10:30:31
234Mitch BryanN/A10:31:14
333Joe HaywardHoley Rollers10:31:51
241Jim SimpsonUN/Affiliated10:32:58
310Andrew KindnessAngus Bike Chain10:33:55
311Mike MilneAngus Bike Chain10:33:56
457David GeorgeN/A10:34:11
41Tim MackleyDeeside Thistle CC10:34:22
40MoN/A MackleyDeeside Thistle CC10:34:28
191Dave BlairN/A10:36:11
338Stuart ShawWills Wheels10:36:21
20Hugo ReynoldsBolsover and District Cycling Club10:36:29
431Mike HorsburghPentland Triathletes10:36:29
255Adam CrossA pair of Inbreds10:36:30
336Phil BridgeWills Wheels10:36:34
256Matt CarterCC Breckland10:36:34
339Will WrightWills Wheels10:36:43
337Rob WatsonWills Wheels10:36:57
62Ian BrownDeeside Thistle CC10:37:35
390Anthony HowardN/A10:38:23
419Steven DaviesN/A10:41:21
65JoN/Athan SimsBanbridge CC10:41:45
430Mark SingletonPurbeck Peloton10:42:10
227Graham ClarkN/A10:42:19
223david fortisNone10:42:24
444Michael KayA/N10:43:05
13Piers MortimerVelocake10:43:18
47Kevin Harley-RobertsN/A10:45:49
317Richard BellMidlothian Velo Sportif10:45:53
77Rod AitchisonLifesCycle-Portovelo10:45:56
14Greg MayThe Bike Picture10:45:59
219Sam WaplesBuckfaster10:46:04
126Liam HallamUN/Affiliated10:47:25
142Paul Aldersonsunderland clarion10:48:16
144Neil WallbankN/A10:48:18
410Colin MurrayAngus Bike Chain10:52:00
342RoN/Ald BarkerTeam Thomsons10:53:00
98Robert BallantyneMidlothian Velo Sportif10:53:22
184Ben PalmerUN/Affiliated10:53:40
82Liam OrganUN/Affiliated10:55:24
18Mark WildN/A10:55:51
248Colin BlacklockN/A10:58:02
263Rob HarrisonMoonglu10:59:49
341Paul HerronDerwentside CC11:02:01
385Matthew BurtonUN/Affiliated11:03:25
292Stuart Allanaudax ecosse11:03:59
72Saul MuldoonStadium Runners11:04:37
306Sally BuckworthUN/Affiliated11:04:40
29Mark TandyDeeside Thistle Cycling Club11:05:15
448JoanN/A CarrittReko Racing11:06:30
63Simon PatemanSaddleworth Clarion11:07:22
434Tim BarnesFudge11:09:09
69Lee FirmanFeetus.co.uk11:09:11
127Rob AndrewsN/A11:09:42
375JoN/A AalAllen Valley Velo11:09:46
54Peter GowlandVeloton11:09:56
237Mark RockettPlymouth Corinthian11:11:26
452Christopher JuckesUN/Affiliated11:11:28
178Simon Edwards-PartonUN/Affiliated11:11:29
335Iain MacLeodPorto-Velo11:12:50
180Christian HendersonAllen Valley Velo11:13:41
221Russell WhitakerN/A11:13:42
52Graham KnightTeam Milton Keynes11:13:51
408Paul RobertsYstwyth Cycling Club11:13:51
365Peter McGlynnAllen Valley Velo11:14:13
97Robert BaconDeeside Thistle11:16:08
168Adam KingTeam Tellynet Fiddlers AA Drunks11:21:34
161Doug HallTeam Tellynet Fiddlers AA Drunks11:21:40
163James WhateleyTeam Tellynet Fiddlers AA Drunks11:21:51
162Ed MasonTeam Tellynet fiddlers AA Drunks11:21:53
166Ross BorthwickHayfield Hub11:23:27
406Charles GrayManchester Wheelers11:23:46
425David KnowlesHayfield Hub11:23:49
235Jamie BellHayfield Hub11:23:57
424Andy BrackHayfield Hub11:26:12
61Tom BriersTeam Abide11:28:25
449Callum NicklinMason Cycles11:30:37
383Stephen BradbrookVC Melyd11:31:24
175Chris PalmeruN/Affliliated11:32:19
141Andrew BeeverStadium Riders11:32:23
1Jim CumminsDirty Kanza/Salsa11:36:12
36Simon BullockArragons Tri Club11:36:54
407Gemma TowellAll Terrain Cycles11:36:55
450Josh EvansUN/Affiliated11:38:27
116Keith PitcherMuddy Funsters11:39:51
21Jimmy GrantRonde Cycling Club11:43:35
76John FitzgeraldRonde Cycling Club11:43:36
148Mike LauderN/A11:43:38
325Chris WatsonGlasgow Nightingale CC11:44:01
467Kenny StockerAlp kit11:45:57
35Simon TaylorN/A11:51:11
11Chris HalseN/A11:51:30
31Jeremy StainN/A11:51:39
136Giacomo MaltmanUN/Affiliated11:52:18
414Damian CooksonN/A11:52:18
210Neil HercbergVC Cumbria11:52:48
42Ben HouldsworthHere Come The Belgians11:53:14
218Carole WelchBIKECITY11:56:12
295Duncan MacGregorAudax Ecosse11:56:33
228Peter EllenEdinburgh RC11:57:32
102Thomas McLarenUN/Affilliated11:57:59
114Jeremy StevensonWest Coast Velo11:58:38
214Robin DunnThe Kablafters11:58:58
68Cole CohenN/A12:00:13
313Emma PeaslandThe Racing Chance Foundation12:00:57
134Andre MartignoniRSG Augsburg12:01:26
17Julian HowellHappy Trails Cross Collective12:01:34
294Joseph VannN/A12:03:04
462Bregan KoenigsekerBrooks England12:03:24
463Torben GiehlerBrooks England12:04:59
395Hamish MacdoN/Aldpentland triathletes12:06:32
251Hans T’JampensN/A12:10:15
34Martyn PeggieAudax Ecosse12:10:59
303Neil HarrisonAllen Valley Velo12:11:39
204Ian DunlopVelo Club Moulin12:12:23
45Richard WhiteUN/Affiliated12:13:20
81Giles PerkinsHere Come the Belgians12:13:27
86Stephen DarlingWest Lothian Clarion12:13:40
387Keith WhitelamRasen Riders12:13:49
212Steven TurbittVelo Club Moulin12:15:45
119Russell CarsonAudax Ecosse12:16:55
421Chris RigbyHambleton Road Club12:17:54
411JoN/Athan LeeUN/Affiliated12:19:18
217Neil TurnerHambleton Road Club12:19:54
201Simon MuirVelo club moulin12:20:02
300Rob WoodTyneside Vagabonds12:22:10
393Christopher MossAncrum12:22:35
423Andrew GoodyerSDBCC12:22:49
439Mike PannellN/A12:23:11
291Adam JacksonKeswick ac12:23:17
271Kenny MacDoN/AldN/A12:24:00
447Alan DickTyneside Vagabonds12:25:42
288Bob HolywellTyneside Vagabonds12:25:50
3Paul MorrisN/A12:25:58
51San KapilPedalsport12:29:29
226Dave ElliottDo RAD things12:31:33
230Steve DarbyN/A12:31:43
318Scott WhettonN/A12:31:47
167Graham WoodN/A12:33:04
326Edward QuartlyBrixton Cycles Club12:33:36
189Andy MatthewsBrixton Cycles Club12:33:37
340Matthew Kilgourbrixton12:33:38
404Clare Ross5th Floor CC12:33:42
170Patrick DaleN/A12:38:25
154Garry TemplemanDunfermline CC12:38:31
160Kevan FindlayTeam IPL Trumpet12:38:53
260Matthew RusN/A12:41:58
289Colin BatesReading Cycling Club12:42:16
469ShoN/A OldfieldKeep pedalling12:43:18
262Roderick MacFadyenReading CC12:44:29
243Mark PardoeEarly Morning Crew12:44:50
37Jerry CookeN/A12:45:02
261Peter RusN/A12:48:05
343John ForsterAllen Valley Velo12:50:01
110Clare SmithPedalsport12:50:27
171Keith MaclureBorder Triathletes/Happy Trails Cross Collective12:51:48
278Patrick HaslamN/A13:00:28
281Pete WinkleyBeacon Wheelers13:00:36
74Errol KobusPeebles Cycling Club13:04:57
28Richard AndrewsN/A13:05:25
323JoN/Athan GallimoreN/A13:05:39
254Simon PurdyKeswick School Velo13:05:43
316John BishopHere come the Belgians13:06:48
177Grant YoungKinross CC13:09:44
279Colin PrestwichN/A13:10:21
443Kristan RiversMeet4Rides.com13:10:44
400Chris LucasBrixton Cycles Club13:11:02
268Ian MaddisonRyton Tri13:12:01
299Terence McCarthyUN/Affiliated13:14:20
179Jason LiddellUN/Affiliated13:25:04
172Beate KubitzSingletrack13:26:02
103John MortonRockhard MBC13:26:49
150Ross JohnstoneHappy Trails Cross Collective13:32:17
374Duncan MoffatN/A13:32:34
371Graeme ScottHappy Trails Cross Collective13:32:37
382Miles TruemanChester RC13:37:09
373Shawn McFarlaneHappy Trails Cross Collective13:39:01
361Dene GibbonKSVC13:39:49
352David PrattKSVC13:40:04
314Jason SurridgeHere Come the Belgians13:42:02
88Trystan KendallN/A13:42:16
121Malcolm BlackUN/Affiliated13:47:50
46Campbell Thomsonfife cycling13:48:35
315Monika ZamojskaBrixton Cycles Club13:49:11
442Stefanie LaiBrixton CC13:49:35
135Graham ChristianUN/Affiliated13:50:07
84Julian LewisN/A13:50:12
213Paul ClarksonN/A13:53:31
147Ben SmithPunk Rock Bike Club13:54:16
366Marion KennedyPentland Triathletes14:00:50
464Richard SeippTeam JMC14:01:41
129Simon OwenN/A14:20:18
128Paul MooreN/A14:20:28
253Graham AdcockAUK14:35:49
380SheeN/A TurnerN/A14:44:23
290Neil TurnerN/A14:44:23
455Andrew HarveyN/A14:58:12
458David KayN/A15:02:06
140Jamie DunnAxis of Weasel15:03:45
215John DunnThe Kablafters15:04:04
#