Results

Congratulations to all of our previous participants over the last few years. Your names will forever be in the folklore of Dirty Reiver

#
Race #Full NameClubFinish time
65Steven WigglesworthGO VEGGIE02:23:44
4Tom Arnstein02:29:47
23Robert Gardiner02:31:49
2510Andrew MorrisTEAM LDN02:40:00
292David Pemberton-Smith02:40:08
2506Andy MooreLINCOLN WHEELERS02:42:37
2002Philip AckermanFENLAND CLARION02:49:18
27Richard Hearn02:54:59
59Carlo van NistelrooyGRAVEL UNION02:56:00
2231Erwin FlorieSHIMANO02:56:02
2678Niall SloanVC GLASGOW SOUTH02:57:50
2420Robert LockhartMANCHESTER BICYCLE CLUB02:58:56
107Willliam Mcintyre02:59:51
29Chris HudsonBRITISH CYCLING03:06:10
45Sian Salter03:08:01
80Dave AspinallMACCLESFIELD WHEELERS03:09:48
169Geoff GiddingsSHIMANO/PRO/MADISON03:11:33
2163Chris DarrochMVS03:11:46
2414Alun Lewis03:15:00
6Michael Brannighan03:16:16
2240James Fotheringham03:16:39
2600Kevin PughAYRBURNERS CYCLING CLUB03:17:25
53David SquireNOIR FRAMEWORKS03:21:28
324Matt Short03:22:45
68Tony Bourn03:23:14
36Darren Payne03:28:17
69Alison Page03:29:02
48Dan SheardSTRAMASH CC03:29:13
44LINDA REIDSTONEHAVEN CYCLING CLUB03:29:58
126Michael CoulterEAST LANCS RC03:32:43
41John Reed03:33:02
42Tim Reed03:33:03
22Andrew Froggatt03:33:36
58Luke Terry03:33:39
2552Phillip PageKINROSS CYCLING CLUB03:34:03
15Kelly-jayne EmmersonSHIMANO GRAVEL ALLIANCE03:37:52
2718Sam Taylor03:38:52
176Marianne Gow03:39:13
305Trevor RobertsWOLSEY RC03:42:06
16Julia EwartNORTH TYNESIDE RIDERS03:43:18
190Jon Hauck03:43:50
342Miles Taylor03:43:50
284Richard ParkSE CYCLISMO03:44:47
2005Mark AdamsHARGROVES RIDLEY MONTEZUMAS RT03:45:20
2355Lorena Isasi PerezSHIMANO03:45:48
208John HowellLONDON CLARION03:46:30
83John Bale03:48:43
19Camilla Frankis03:51:57
40Rachael Redford03:51:59
61Miriam Wall03:52:12
51Spencer Skelton03:55:09
30Michael Lee03:55:25
28Rick Hindle03:55:27
2019David Armstrong03:57:07
2366Brett JohnsonDIRTNHURT.COM03:58:19
2471Rachael McDougalI-CYCLES03:58:58
200Ben Hillsdon04:00:00
18Nicola FowkesNATS MTB04:01:18
333Brian Spence04:01:29
33Wendy MartinTRISPOKE04:02:07
232Mark KillingNORTH TYNESIDE RIDERS CC04:02:08
37Matthew PearsonsWITHAM RUNNING CLUB04:02:10
217Ginnie Jane Kennedy04:03:47
119James Cleghorn04:03:56
2770David Wardle04:05:03
367Richard WilkinsonBLESMA04:05:17
209Craig HoworthBLESMA04:05:27
2686Rob Smith04:05:43
20Matthew Freestone04:07:49
366Beccy WileboreNATCAP RESEARCH04:12:00
238Marc LawrenceNTR04:12:04
52Peter Smith04:12:52
67Daniel WyattINSIDEOUT FURNITURE04:15:10
50Linda SimDISTILLERY BIKES04:16:42
93Graham Bowman04:16:51
248Russell Mackie04:18:09
158Craig Fraser04:18:10
256Iain Mcarthur04:18:10
121Damian Connolly04:18:12
21Anne FrizellVERULAM CC04:18:16
100Guy BrookeKENDAL04:18:44
152Gareth FieldKENDAL04:18:46
285Thomas Parrick04:18:46
183Robert Hall04:19:17
2785Justin WestMOK FRYSTON CYCLING CLUB04:19:46
346Chris Thornton04:19:53
352Alan Walker04:21:54
359Ben White04:29:04
204Paul Hogg04:30:49
277Colin O'HalloranOFF GRID04:32:04
60Dermot Wall04:32:08
2105Nigel CessfordMIDLOTHIAN VELO SPORTIVE04:34:09
134Lewis DeaconRDP04:35:13
2812Matt Womersley04:37:17
2152Angus CunninghamFOND DE JANTE04:37:32
117Paul ClarksonFOND DE JANTE04:37:33
193Nat Henderson04:38:13
372Alan WoodisonSE CICLISMO04:38:43
2205Ben EllisRIBBLE CYCLES04:39:52
289Mark Pearson04:41:11
84James Barker04:41:12
166Clement GeigerSCARM04:41:15
86Greg Beer04:43:10
198Robin Hill04:44:10
1Angela Adamson04:44:14
57Becky Taylor Sharman04:45:14
2697Ian Stewart04:45:26
56Allyson Taylor04:45:28
147David Eggleton#NOTRACING04:48:47
2740John TuckettSNCG04:50:53
2609David ReevesRIBBLE CYCLES04:52:03
2661Rachel Lee ScottLANCASTER04:55:18
2419Neville Llewellyn04:55:23
127James CraggSLEAFORD WHEELERS04:55:57
5Saul AytonNAE SNAKEY05:10:41
2260Nick GibbonRICHMOND05:12:26
43Alistair Reid05:19:53
46Justin Saunders05:22:59
55Rob Swyer05:23:07
38Phil Rawe05:23:10
54Maria Swyer05:23:37
39Sarah Rawe05:23:39
300Hannah Radford05:24:32
49Patrick SHEARDSTRAMASH CC05:27:52
2666Jody O Sexton05:33:56
251Roddy MacLeod05:34:53
249Alastair MacLeodRIPON CITY CYCLING CLUB05:35:01
250David Macleod05:35:03
66Graeme Wilson05:43:02
222Mike Jones05:46:42
78Warren ArgyleSTRONGNOW - ORIGINAL RIDER05:46:55
290Tom Pearson05:56:05
137Nick Dowden05:56:06
3Nicholas Aldridge06:06:25
25Barry Hallam06:06:47
7Deborah Bratt06:06:51
337John StoreyTEAM EMOTIONAL06:08:01
356Claire WatsonNIGHT PATROL06:10:42
17Silvia Fernandez Teixeira06:11:17
357Dave WatsonTHE NIGHT PATROL06:11:38
219Vojko JericLELE06:28:47
296Mark Pryke06:32:00
371James Winterborn06:44:48
2001Carlos AbrahamsWIRKSWORTH WHEELERS07:01:19
111Dana Campbell-WilsonPEEBLES CYCLE CLUB07:30:24
236Jonny LangRONDE CYCLING CLUB07:30:47
307Hugh Robinson07:32:21
2071Paul BrantWOODBRIDGE WHEELERS07:39:38
2072Phillip BrantWOODBRIDGE WHEELERS07:39:38
2070Marc Brant07:39:40
2225Carl FindleyBRINK07:48:50
2417Scott LindsayPEDALS BIKE CARE07:55:29
345Martin ThornSE CICLISMO07:58:47
2144John CrichtonPENTLAND TRIATHLETES08:00:51
2351Dominic Irvine08:04:14
245Alastair LuxfordFULL GAS08:15:02
241JULIE LEWISNTSR08:18:01
12Mark Collinson10:48:22
Race #Full NameClubFinish time
2095Steve CallandSOUTHDOWNS BIKES04:23:57
2363David JarromCARDIFF AJAX CC04:53:35
2271Martin GrahamMIDLOTHIAN VELO SPORTIF04:57:00
2425Robbie LyallPERTH UNITED04:58:09
225Peter JowettBRADFORD RCC04:59:57
306Steve RobertsonILKLEY05:02:26
2599Dave PughSTAFFORD RC05:03:05
144Stuart DunHAPPY COG05:07:26
261Marie MeldrumNEVIS CYCLES05:10:11
2013Jonas AnderssonMIDLOTHIAN VELO SPORTIF05:12:18
2794Mark Whittaker05:14:45
118Alex Clegg05:15:23
2691Bruce Spilsbury05:16:19
2344Steven Hunt05:16:34
136Pat DirraneGALWAY TRIATHLON CLUB05:16:58
2650Daniel Ryder05:37:01
2589Robin PowellDELAMERE05:40:03
160Carl FriskneySLEAFORD WHEELERS05:48:10
2608Karl RechertCHESTERFIELD SPIRE CC05:48:15
177Michael GradwellSADDLEWORTH CLARION CYCLING CLUB05:49:13
233Alison KinlochPH-MAS PAUL MILNES05:49:46
360Mike WhiteDESIGNCYCLE05:50:09
2303Joe HaywardHOLEY ROLLERS05:52:22
2106Gareth Tron Chamberlain05:52:23
2235Craig ForresterBMCC05:53:37
257Eamon McconveyNEWRY WHEELERS05:54:49
2157Bruce DaltonVITUS BIKES05:56:03
2253Joshua GaleFLEX TECH05:58:00
105Sally BuckworthGUISBOROUGH05:58:05
167gerard geoghegan05:58:38
142Anne DuffyCUCHULAINN CC06:00:10
2088Sarah BurnsEAST LONDON TRIATHLON06:03:55
369Steve WilsonPEEBLES CYCLE CLUB06:06:02
96David Breeze06:07:33
314Matthias SchwannauerEDINBURGH ROAD CLUB06:08:12
184Chris Halse06:09:54
2332Peter HoltonHOWGILL HARRIERS06:10:02
2829Jamie Baxter06:10:02
156Paul FowkesNATS MTB06:11:10
223Rob Jones06:12:00
255Daniel Martin06:12:11
2807Scott WilsonELEMENT CYCLING TEAM06:12:31
288David PearsEMC06:13:02
2315Rob Hermans06:14:21
2649Nicola RussellBRISTOL ROAD CLUB06:14:31
355Gabriel Walsh06:14:42
309Mike RoperNBCC06:16:48
174Paul GottKNARESBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB06:17:35
2154Peter Curry06:18:25
301Iain Radford06:18:33
2029Aisling Baird06:21:32
2762Luke Walker06:21:55
334Paul StablesPRESTON CC06:22:24
2181Alex Dickens06:22:58
2056Anton Blackie06:23:03
2597Mark PrinceVELOSPORT06:23:05
303Tom Reed06:23:32
2305Lee HeadNORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC CLUB06:23:33
2803Helen Willis06:23:40
2576Henry Peterkin06:24:45
2428Kenny Macdonald06:25:16
2045Barney BedfordCLAPHAM BIKE WALKERS06:25:59
2313Neil HercbergBARROW CENTRAL WHEELERS06:28:54
2176Steven DeasICYCLES06:29:02
2150Mike CrossettCRANLEIGH CC06:30:38
2174James DeaneADVNTR.CC06:30:51
2228Karl Fisher06:31:07
2069David BradshawC6 BIKES06:33:23
2112Susan ChesterEMC06:33:24
163Simon Fuller06:33:31
2164Sam DaveyTIMBER06:33:33
179Lewis HaffeyBRIXTON CYCLES CLUB06:34:22
2192Faye Drinkwater06:35:39
271John Myhill06:35:44
2466Mark MccormackTIMBER MTB06:36:43
82Simon Baker06:36:47
2275Andrew Greaves06:36:52
328Christopher SmithNEWBURY ROAD CLUB06:37:49
2724Jason TerrasJRT RACING06:37:56
2626James Robb06:38:09
2757Richard WadeHAVERFORDWEST HORNETS06:38:12
280Jude Osborne06:38:42
2343Neal HuntFLEX TECH06:38:47
129Chris Cruise06:39:28
2246Rob FrisbySLEAFORD WHEELERS06:39:40
196Andrew HewittDULWICH PARAGON06:40:27
348Magdalena Trumstedt06:40:29
2706Rick StuartHELM HILL06:40:38
373Daniel Wright06:40:51
2050"James ""jimmy""" BensonCLUB YAKOB BENDEROV06:40:51
2203Larry Egan06:41:13
81Nigel AtkinsonSKIPTON06:41:20
368Craig WilsonNELSON WHEELERS06:41:20
2434Ewan MacNeilageRONDE CYCLING CLUB06:42:28
2816Chris Wright06:44:41
2358Mark JacksonACHILLE RATTI CC06:44:54
2323Tom HillGRITCX06:44:56
2405Graham LaybournMIDLOTHIAN VELO SPORTIVE06:44:58
108Paul Burke06:48:09
2751Erik Van Kooten06:48:19
2742Dave Turner06:48:46
331Paul SnedkerPITSFORD COCKS06:48:55
143Cliodhna DugganSOUTHDOWNS BIKES06:50:17
2354Paul Irwin06:50:28
2155Stu CutlerMELO VELO06:51:04
116Jay ChisnalMR06:51:09
2182Andrew DicksonBERWICK WHEELERS06:53:00
110Olivia CampbellSCARPA RACING06:53:27
322Enio Sema06:54:14
2805Neil WilsonBERWICK WHEELERS06:54:48
2717Robert Taylor06:54:51
151Craig FairbairnNORTH TYNESIDE RIDERS06:55:05
2365Alexander John Loewenthal06:55:29
262Alasdair Mercer06:57:00
2328Barrie HodsonRIBBLE CYCLES06:57:00
2132Jeremy CooperTEAM SUFFERSHIRE06:57:21
2647John RussellMUDDY FUNSTERS06:57:37
197James Heydon06:57:42
2237Daniel Foster06:57:48
2495Michael MiachTWICKENHAM CC06:57:49
2598Matthew Pritchard06:58:09
2055Darren BishopRIBBLE CYCLES06:58:31
2459James Mc nabbGBCC06:58:52
343Sam taylor06:59:36
351Morne van NiekerkNORTH TYNESIDE RIDERS06:59:47
2512Graham MorrisonNEWBURY ROAD CLUB07:00:23
162Nancy FrySTAYER FIX LONDON07:00:55
201Rory HitchensKINESIS UK07:01:19
202Simon HitchensMR07:01:21
2135Daniel Cornwall07:01:22
146Lindy EdwardsEMC07:02:02
123Brian CotterMIDLOTHIAN CYCLING CLUB07:02:04
267Michelle MullerEMC07:02:18
178Patrick GrantDULWICH PARAGON07:04:14
2211Jenny EvansCOLT07:04:49
2548James Owen07:05:22
325Dave Simpson07:05:32
2541Gary OliveNORTH TYNESIDE RIDERS07:05:35
2227Matthew FinlaysonFOND DE JANTE07:07:18
244Dave Luscombe07:07:24
2110Jim Charlesworth07:07:28
310Thomas Rowley07:07:34
213TJ Hunter07:07:45
2505Jamie MonteithBIKE FOR GOOD07:08:03
2504Steph MonaghanROYAL ALBERT CC07:08:37
2430Neil Mackay07:08:39
2518Simon Mowles07:09:59
2185Gary DoigNTR07:10:07
135Paul DeansCHESHIRE MAVERICK CC07:10:33
2479Stephen McKeownCHESHIRE MAVERICK07:10:34
253Alan MalkieCHESHIRE MAVERICKS07:10:35
269Harriet MunroPORTOVELO07:11:20
268Calum MunroPORTOVELO07:11:23
2792Vanessa WhitfieldSADDLEWORTH CLARION07:11:57
145Mark Eccleston07:12:19
2412Gary LeggNORTH TYNESIDE RIDERS07:12:52
207Ian HowellDADS & DAUGHTERS07:13:06
319Mark Scott07:13:07
291Rachel PearsonsWITHAM RUNNING CLUB07:13:50
263Stuart Mills07:13:51
2129Andrew ConnerNTR07:14:15
239Wai LeeCHESHIRE MAVERICKS07:14:21
2124Nicola Cochrane OliveNORTH TYNESIDE RIDERS07:14:46
2651Paula SalterNORTH TYNESIDE RIDERS07:14:46
2411Michael LeeNTR07:15:01
2139Lee Cozens07:15:28
295Ian PriddleGRASMERE07:15:39
362Callum Whitelaw07:15:57
2596Sebastian PrimroseTHE PROPER RADGIES07:16:21
2595Cameron Primrose07:16:23
157Deirdre Francis07:16:33
330Laura SmithFFCC07:17:45
214Phil HurrellFFCC07:17:46
132Garry Davoren07:18:13
112Michael CaseyMOYCULLEN MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB07:18:14
2564Jon PavelinDR.07:18:35
341Douglas Taylor07:19:02
114Alex ChapmanEAST LONDON VELO07:19:04
221Christopher JonesSTONEHAVEN CYCLING CLUB07:19:15
2558Matthew Parker07:19:51
315Michael SciberrasSE CICLISMO07:20:07
188Stephen Harris07:21:33
2222Daniel FennellGRID CITY WHEELERS07:22:35
2289David Hall07:23:03
2771Simon Wardle07:24:18
2813Steve WoodPEARSON CC07:24:59
2403Andrew Lawson07:25:09
2276Mark GreenTBBC07:25:11
2625Shaun RileyBPR07:26:54
231Sam Kerr07:27:09
327Andrew SmithSE CICLISMO07:28:11
332Alistair Spence07:28:29
358Donald WattSE CICLISMO07:29:33
2264Kevin GilleyRCC07:30:08
195Leon Hermans07:30:22
316Alex ScordellisCC LONDON07:30:28
2680Simon Smart07:30:44
2621John Rickells07:31:20
294Christophe PointreauBRIXTON CC07:31:31
297Ross Quigley07:31:50
2113Richard Child07:31:53
2168Anthony DavisCS GRUPETTO07:31:59
2134Emile CorkhillLONDON07:32:00
299Rik Rademaker07:33:04
338Richard SulleySHEFFIELD07:33:27
272Peter NellanySTONEHAVEN CYCLING CLUB07:33:44
2688David SouthgateTRI-SPOKE07:34:35
2065Julia Bourn07:34:40
2273Austin Gray07:34:56
2683ethan smith07:35:18
2685Mark Smith07:35:46
2814Colin Woof07:37:17
2758Matt WadieBACK OF THE PACK RACING07:37:31
216Stuart Jagger07:37:40
175Ashley Gouch07:38:09
2737Matthew Toms07:38:28
149Carl Elston07:39:06
350Stef Valducci07:39:20
254Deepti MarchmentHUNT BIKE WHEELS07:39:27
278Rob O'MalleyCHESHIRE MAVERICKS07:39:57
2655Tom Saunders07:41:00
234Andrew KirkWEST MOORS07:41:22
259David McfarlaneSE CICLISMO07:42:14
2498Craig Mills07:42:54
2386Marion KennedyPENTLAND TRIATHLETES07:43:42
321Alex Scoular07:43:47
203James Hogg07:43:48
2838Samuel Caldwell-Stott07:43:53
2442Peter MarchmentHUNT BIKE WHEELS07:45:07
2052Chris BettinsonSPALDING07:45:16
2140John Cradden07:45:24
2255Ross GalwayKILLINCHY CYCLING CLUB07:45:33
2497Steve MillershipKILLINCHY CYCLING CLUB07:45:34
2145Marcus CromieSHIMNA WHEELERS CC07:46:33
73Chris Allen07:46:52
122Jerry Cooke07:46:54
124Elizabeth cottis07:47:19
2137Stephen Cottis07:47:22
2068Matt Bowling07:47:36
2345Steven HuntREADING CC07:47:51
2716Phil Taylor07:47:51
2383Oisin KellyCOTSWOLD VELDRIJDEN07:47:52
2667Mohammad Shahid07:48:50
2567Emma PeaslandTEAM 18 BIKES07:48:52
97Jackie BrennanUTTOXETER CYCLING CLUB07:49:25
192Colin Henderson07:49:25
170Lee GirbowARRAN BIKE CLUB07:49:51
2238Wes Foster07:50:28
2042Luke Drennan07:50:38
2775Oliver Waterfall07:50:39
302Jamie Ratcliff07:50:58
229Duncan Kennedy07:50:59
140Morgan Duchesne07:51:00
2769Alex WardleROYAL MARINES TRIATHLON07:51:09
2818David WrightCOTSWOLD VELDRIDJEN07:52:25
2828James Bartholomew07:52:28
2490Piotr MellerPORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES07:53:32
2143Marc CreaneyKILLINCHY CYCLING CLUB07:54:25
2565Tim Payne07:55:04
2693Andy Staley07:55:28
2385Tony Kendall07:55:36
2733Niall Tobin07:56:35
2549Ciara OÆHagan07:56:37
130Dereck CutlerBLESMA07:56:58
101Mark BrownBLESMA07:56:59
313Jez ScarrattBLESMA07:56:59
2486Mark Medhurst07:58:07
2543Tim Ord07:58:07
2590Ross Presly07:58:39
275Brid Ni NeachtainGALWAY TRIATHLON CLUB07:59:01
298Koos Rademaker07:59:14
317Bill ScoreyBERWICK WHEELERS07:59:30
2715Oliver Taylor07:59:31
150Andy EwartTRAIL DEMONS CC07:59:32
243Alan LucasNTR NORTH TYNESIDE RIDERS07:59:33
336Campbell StewartPERTH UNITED CC07:59:44
2147Christopher Crook08:00:51
2584Ed PollicottRICHMOND08:00:52
2212Richard Evans08:01:37
2301Andrew Hayes08:02:20
115Julia ChattertonSHUTT RIDLEY RT08:02:23
218Sam JenkinsCHEVALIERS CC08:02:23
361Richard WhiteheadTEAM MILTON KEYNES08:02:24
242David LloydTEAM MK08:02:27
2047Simon BellTETBURY VELOS08:02:35
2302Zachary Hayes08:03:10
2406James Le-May08:03:26
227David KellyRCC08:03:42
2108Peter Chard4T+ VELO CLUB08:04:07
2456Richard May08:05:03
2191Stuart DownieSR ALBANNACH08:05:11
2197Mark EastonRAPHA CYCLING CLUB08:05:14
235Luigi La VecchiaISLINGTON CYCLING CLUB08:06:08
2539Dominic OatesGRAVEL BOYS08:06:11
2376Fran JukaGRAVEL CC08:06:13
2269Brett GoldsmithRAG AND BONE BC08:07:51
2274Ben GrayWIGGLE08:07:51
2574Oliver Perry08:07:57
153Colin Fisher08:08:32
2503Dan MonaghanSOIGNEURS08:09:48
340Dave TaylorCSM OLD BOYS08:09:52
2487David MeekTIMSBURY CYCLE GROUP08:11:02
2306Justin HeadlongTIMSBURY CYCLE GROUP08:11:03
2331Paul HollickHOUGHTON CYCLING CLUB08:11:17
2726Joe ThomasRCC08:11:30
106Kris Bultinck08:12:59
281Dennis OwenSLEAFORD WHEELERS08:13:15
2438Alistair Macphail08:13:20
2200Andy Edwards08:13:22
2093Roy Buttress08:13:48
2746Simon ValeWYRE BOARS CC08:13:53
2223Mark FieldenTIMSBURY CYCLE GROUP08:14:28
2679David SmartMID ARGYLL TRIATHLON AND CYCLING CLUB08:14:45
2219Henry Farrell08:15:03
2218David FarrellFARRELL DESIGN STUDIO08:15:04
2725Gavin ThirdINNERLEITHEN08:15:22
168James Gibson08:16:29
276Geoff Nowell08:16:29
87Andrew Bell08:17:05
2007Joshua Alcock08:17:13
2612Raoul Reit08:17:35
224Dave Jordan08:19:32
2605Stuart Randle08:19:46
2280Chris Gregory08:20:03
155Keith FordyNORTH TYNESIDE RIDERS08:20:31
252Benjamin MaggsCC LONDON08:21:19
95James Breakwell08:21:50
339Andy Taylir08:21:52
199Michael HillsCC LONDON08:22:31
365Jenn WicksJ&J RACING08:22:40
185John HancockJ&J RACING08:23:07
2249William Fry08:23:55
2158Garry Dane08:23:57
2826Richard Young08:24:09
2282Adrian Griffith08:24:42
2671James SibleyLISS CYCLING CLUB08:24:43
2536Nathan O'doherty08:25:24
138Mark Dowling08:26:30
102Jeff BruntonCTC CAMBRIDGE08:26:46
2526Anton NebbeCANTERBURY BICYCLE CLUB08:27:31
2003David Adams08:28:48
98Alan BrentonSPORTIVE LAKES08:30:34
279Dave Oakes08:30:44
191Alan HeadlandWATTON WHEELERS08:30:46
2669William SharmanBELPER BC08:31:32
2215Simon FallowsQUANTOCK QUICKRIDERS08:31:39
2811John WittQUANTOCK QUICKRIDERS08:31:39
2837Andy JacksonTONGE CC08:31:43
2400Christopher LangshawNTR08:32:04
2337Tina HoweNTR08:32:08
206Gabby HowellDADS & DAUGHTERS08:32:48
72Carl AkeroydLEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB08:33:43
230Joe Kenny08:34:33
173Roisin Gordon08:34:55
182Daniel Hall08:34:58
194Melissa Hendrie199108:34:58
2555Gary PalmerINDEPENDENT BIKE WORKS08:37:07
76Robert Amour08:37:14
2027Gordon BainVC GLASGOW SOUTH08:45:25
2098Chris Campbell08:47:46
2285Jesty GuestFISHFACE CYCLES RT08:47:59
2304Steve Hayward08:48:00
211Caroline HumphreysRED ROSE OLYMPIC CRANK IT CYCLING08:52:40
212Colin HumphreysRED ROSE OLYMPIC CRANK IT CYCLING08:52:41
2023Thomas Aust08:58:12
354Gary WallaceNORTH TYNESIDE RIDERS08:59:52
2708Mark Sutherland08:59:52
273Becky Newborough09:01:41
274Philip Newborough09:01:41
2018Andrew ArmourARMOUR CUSTOM BICYCLES09:03:05
113Andy ChalmersLEIGH PREMIER09:04:54
103Neil Bryant09:05:16
266Dan Muir09:06:14
148Richard ElsdonCROSS CLUB09:08:03
320Nick ScottNORCS09:08:04
210Mark Hughes09:09:32
189Darren Haselhurst09:17:06
186Aidan Harber09:17:13
2493Peter Meredith09:17:53
2642Michael Rudd09:18:09
375Phil Young09:20:41
187Dom Harber09:20:47
2633Mikey RobinsonMIDLOTHIAN VELO SPORTIF09:22:54
Race #Full NameClubFinish time
2210Harold EvansRAGAZZI06:53:44
2749Gosse van der MeerBOMBTRACK BICYCLES P/B HUNT06:56:48
2551Matthew PageA Cycling07:03:24
2614Ruairi RevellMIDLOTHIAN VELO SPORTIF07:12:25
2268Stan GodrieMARTENS TWEEWIELERS07:20:51
2616Andy RichardsonMUCKLE CYCLING CLUB07:29:05
2832James HaydenFAIRLIGHT07:30:00
2588David PowellJMC/HORWICH CC07:31:58
2673Philip SimcockTEAM JMC07:32:01
2431John MackenzieSR ALBANNACH07:34:36
2580Chris Pitblado07:39:51
2562Ricardo ParreirinhaRONDE WORKS RACING07:40:39
2320Adrian HillWILSONS WHEELS RT07:41:35
2101John Cann07:46:40
2278Keith GreenwoodPEDAL POWER07:52:12
2387Gregory KetteringamHARROGATE NOVA CC07:52:47
2741Andrew TurnerELEMENT CYCLING TEAM07:54:35
2377Nikul Kansara-Jones07:54:54
2675Chris SimpsonWV AMSTERDAM07:55:30
2630Chris RobinsonBEACON WHEELERS07:58:59
2054Claude BinchetSOLIHULL CYCLING CLUB08:01:00
2613Charlie RevellTOR 2000 - KALAS08:01:01
2040Mark BarninghamVICIOUS VELO08:01:04
2664Robert SeniorHARROGATE NOVA CC08:02:05
2454Alan MaxwellPEDAL POWER RACE TEAM08:03:29
2815Anton Wouters08:04:20
2261Matthew GibsonMONTVELO CC08:06:03
2311Neil HendersonSR ALBANNACH08:07:56
2187Graeme DonnellyCC LONDON08:08:09
2705Andrew StringerHARROGATE NOVA CC08:09:13
2083Tim BuddGLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS08:12:00
2004Euan AdamsPIVOT BOOMPODS RACING08:14:44
2388Simon KetteringhamHARROGATE NOVA CC08:15:44
2413Paul LehanHARROGATE NOVA CC08:15:48
2381Ben KeeleyTEAM VELOVELOCITY08:15:56
2266Douglas GlenMONTVELO CC08:17:36
2236Matthew Forshaw08:18:05
2283Glyndwr Griffiths73 DEGREES BICYCLES08:19:03
2247Jed FriskneySLEAFORD WHEELERS CC08:20:15
2073Kevin Brewer73 DEGREES BICYCLE SHOP08:21:10
2016Richard ArcherETCC08:23:11
2284Neil GriffithsGLASGOW WHEELERS08:23:12
2508Richard MorganBARROW CENTRAL WHEELERS08:23:19
2239Matthew FostunLANGDALE LIGHTWEIGHTS08:23:24
2133Steve CorcoranJACKPOT RACING08:24:41
2127Gabe CollinsUEA VELO08:28:40
2362Tom JarmanDAS RAD KLUB08:29:43
2629James RobertsADVNTR.CC/ARMY CYCLING UNION08:29:44
2516Neil MosgroveABERDEEN WHEELERS CC08:31:17
2768James WardALBAROSA CC08:31:50
2318Jim HigginsMORAY FIRTH CC08:32:47
2557Julian PaphitisBEYOND MOUNTAIN BIKES08:33:29
2476Paul McinallyPEDAL POWER CYCLES (WEST CALDER)08:34:41
2100Peter CampbellVELO CAFE MAGASIN08:38:26
2731Barry TinnellyNTSR08:39:21
2711Jamie Swann08:39:30
2485Barry Mcwilliams08:39:34
2418Jeroen Linnebank08:39:56
2820Bryan YatesSNCG08:40:37
2022Neil AtkinsonKENT VALLEY ROAD CLUB08:40:45
2453Jordan Matthews08:41:02
2804Austen WilsonRCC08:42:14
2148Wout CroonenTHE SMUGGLERS08:42:17
2840David MenziesFLEETFEET TRIATHLETES08:42:28
2195Michael DullerSTRATTON GRAVEL CLUB08:44:11
2109Seonaidh CharityRONDE CC08:45:50
2214Matt EvertonSLEAFORD WHEELERS CC08:46:02
2046Andrew BeeverSTADIUM RIDERS08:46:58
2220Grant FayGALWAY BAY CYCLING CLUB08:47:04
2368Shutt Jonathan08:47:09
2603Garry RaineyEAST TYRONE CYCLE CLUB08:47:43
2793Tim Whitmore08:48:46
2729Paul ThompsonEPSOM CC08:49:40
2263Mike GilesYTHAN CC08:49:52
2531William NichollRCC08:50:11
2090Jamie BurrowRIBBLE CYCLES08:50:31
2448Cameron MasonENDURA08:50:55
2677Bergur BenedictssonLAUF08:50:59
2810Matthew WithycombeSHEFFREC CC08:51:25
2295Geoff Harrison08:51:28
2316Cirdan Heughan08:51:44
2670Mike SheldrakeLEICESTER FOREST CC08:52:05
2544Rick OrnelasKONTOUR CYCLES08:52:33
2006Stephen Adams08:52:36
2561James Parkinson08:52:47
2322Nick HillBOLDMERE BULLETS08:53:32
2753Tom VanderstraetenTHE SMUGGLERS08:54:05
2119Bradley Clarke08:54:59
2206Nick EllsonGORILLA FIRM08:55:26
2743Harvey TyeCARLISLE REIVERS CYCLING CLUB08:56:09
2806Richard WilsonCARLISLE08:56:40
2736Matt Tomlinson09:00:09
2648John RussellBRISTOL ROAD CLUB09:02:39
2009Stuart AllanAUDAX ECOSSE09:02:44
2036Dean BarkerGORILLA FIRM09:04:41
2126David CollinsHCTB09:06:02
2790Andrew WhiteleySHEFFREC09:06:50
2021Chris AshworthSHEFFREC09:06:57
2619Mike Richman09:07:56
2778Andy Watson-SmithSTAYER RACING09:08:09
2415Tim LewisNTSR09:08:25
2482Rowan McmahonNTSR09:08:25
2676Jonathan SimsBANBRIDGE CC09:08:26
2681Rupert SmissenCC LONDON09:08:29
2566Joe PeakeSTAYER FIX LONDON09:08:32
2556Mike Pannell09:09:55
2146Adam Crook09:11:58
2026Paul Bailey09:13:07
2298Phil HattonHALE VELO09:13:09
2514Martin Morrow09:13:21
2640John RoutledgeBARNESBURY09:14:00
2824Ian YoungENDURA/ TVC09:14:34
2116Tony Clare09:14:50
2665Jonathan Sewell09:16:16
2308Andrew HebdaUTTOXETER CYCLING CLUB09:17:40
2563Simon PatemanCYCLOCROSSRIDER.COMRT09:19:02
2243Terry FremineurTEAM ECHATLON - DOLTCINI09:20:01
2173Reinout De MeyTEAM ECHATLON - DOLTCINI09:20:04
2373Simon JonesKENDAL CYCLE CLUB09:20:53
2547Ben Othen09:21:15
2720Tom Taylor MathewsCC LONDON09:21:18
2080Paul Bryson09:22:47
2330Edward Holey09:23:17
2151Oli Culcheth09:26:13
2530Tom Newman09:26:25
2797Christopher Williams09:26:26
2188Joseph Oscar Dorsett09:27:09
2371Nick JonesTEAM XIII09:27:25
2262Christopher Gilbertson09:27:49
2281Vic GregoryWESTBURY WHEELERS09:29:05
2713Dean TaylorVELO CLUB MOULIN09:32:46
2575Nicolas Perthuisot09:33:00
2628Alex RobertsMR09:33:06
2657Richard ScobleINVERURIE09:33:15
2160Sam Dansie09:33:24
2436Duncan Macphail09:33:32
2756Tony VickersPEARSON CC09:33:57
2639Juli RourkeEDINBURGH RC09:34:24
2699Graham Stocks09:34:25
2623Thorsten Ries09:35:03
2594Karen PriceTEAM JMC09:35:15
2802Tim WilliamsKESWICK09:36:43
2447Robbie MartinGLASGOW WHEELERS09:38:10
2701James StocktonHIGH PEAK CYCLES RT09:38:47
2226Jerome FinlaysonPEDAL POWER09:39:30
2451Mark MatherSCOTT SPORTS UK09:39:51
2460Robert McAlindenSPALDING CC09:39:53
2692Michael StaffordHARRY MIDDLETON ORMSKIRK09:39:55
2836John FazHMCC09:39:55
2513Mark Morriss09:41:11
2375Sofie JooreMARMOLADA'S09:41:32
2750Tim van GemertMARMOLADA'S09:41:33
2416Darren LindsayBERWICK WHEELERS09:41:45
2099Mark CampbellFIETSEN TEMPO09:41:51
2312Alan HenryZEUS CRT09:42:57
2779Robert WaughNORTH TYNESIDE RIDERS09:42:57
2230Graeme Flett09:43:20
2763Richard Walker09:43:38
2350Andy InglisMONTVÚLO CC09:43:40
2335Ben HouldsworthINGEAR CYCLE COACHING09:44:10
2423Reece LoweBROTHERTON CYCLES/SCC09:44:23
2591David PrestonVC LINCOLN09:45:35
2048David BellisCCL09:46:02
2186Chris DonnellyHIGH PEAK CYCLES RT09:47:09
2319Samuel Higgins09:47:09
2287George HackneyPAINTRAIN LINCOLN09:47:36
2709Ben SwainPAINTRAIN LINCOLN09:47:36
2159Paul DannPAINTRAIN LINCOLN09:47:41
2409Chris LeePAINTRAIN LINCOLN09:48:14
2060Simon BoardmanALBA ROSA CC09:48:51
2781Lawrence WebsterABERDEEN WHEELERS CYCLING CLUB09:50:19
2586Brando Posocco09:51:02
2494Richard Metcalf09:53:55
2241Joe FranceOUT OF THE SADDLE09:54:08
2402Mike Lauder09:56:14
2307Chris Heath09:56:56
2780Rebecca WebbJUST RIDING ALONG09:57:46
2321Andrew Hill09:58:11
2248Simon Frost09:59:57
2607Sebastian Rasch10:01:45
2384Stephen KellyBCF10:03:20
2712Alice SwiftCHORLTON RUNNERS10:03:56
2117Chris ClarkVC YORK10:05:02
2076Trevor Brinkman10:05:06
2171Bart De KeyserROCKET GRANFONDOTEAM10:05:45
2224Nick FindlayVC YORK10:06:22
2653James Sandbrook10:06:28
2732David Tippins10:06:33
2470Craig McdonaldVC YORK10:06:44
2658Andrew ScoreyG.S METRO10:06:52
2102Hamish CarrickFLOW10:06:53
2245Ben Fretwell10:06:53
2104Ian CarterSPECIALIZED UK10:07:02
2122Will ClarkeDAS RAD KLUB10:07:03
2092Chris BushTYNESIDE VAGABONDS10:07:24
2201Richard EdwardsSHEFFREC CC10:08:44
2336Anthony Howard10:09:42
2059John BlightRAPHA CYCLING CLUB10:10:19
2136Graham CottinghamEDINBURGH FIXED GEAR10:13:08
2585Duncan PorterBRISTOL CX10:13:24
2636Mark RockettPLYMOUTH CORINTHIAN10:13:34
2325Joshua HobbsCYCLE EXCHANGE10:13:40
2422Alex Lovett10:13:40
2481Mark MckieYORK CYCLEWORKS10:13:44
2300Matthew Hawkins10:13:47
2075Murray Brindle10:13:59
2299Christian HawCAPPUCCINO CYCLING CLUB10:14:12
2178Scott DennySTIRLING BIKE CLUB10:15:14
2426John MacarthurGLASGOW NIGHTINGALE10:15:21
2294Julian HardyBCF10:16:09
2821Jon Yorston10:16:34
2462Andrew McateerRIBBLE CYCLES10:17:15
2251Gianpaolo FusariRCC10:17:30
2822Andrew Young10:18:27
2229Ben Fitton10:19:32
2184Andrew Dodds10:20:36
2568Jack Peate10:20:47
2839Tom UklejaLYON RAZZERS10:20:49
2761Joseph Walker10:21:44
2529Peter Newman10:22:24
2252Robert GalbraithDEESIDE THISTLE10:24:00
2491Rudy MeloTHE 5TH FLOOR CYCLE CLUB10:24:25
2478Gavin MckAYR BURNERS10:24:33
2190Tony DouglassNORTH TYNESIDE RIDERS10:24:35
2515Piers MortimerCORNEY & BARROW INDEPENDENT WINE MERCHANTS10:25:22
2450Chris MastersCLEVEDON10:25:48
2440Jorge MansoWDMBC-SPECIALIZED RUISLIP10:26:15
2017Will Armitage10:26:26
2578Matthew Pickford10:26:47
2663Holly Seear10:27:23
2165Steve Davidson10:27:25
2710Scott SwallingSURREY HILLS CYCLEWORKS/SONDER BIKES10:27:26
2433Keith Maclure10:27:43
2091Steve BurtonPACTRAC10:28:30
2057Dave Blair10:28:40
2031Lewis BalfourTYNEDALE HARRIERS & AC10:29:12
2169James DavisonMACKAHEED CYCLING CLUB10:30:07
2734Michael ToddMACKAHEED10:30:08
2830John BaxterAYR BURNERS CYCLING10:30:36
2492Gideon Jones10:31:48
2784Jon West10:32:52
2063Graham Bone10:32:53
2801Stan WilliamsMVH TRI10:33:59
2644Jamie Rundle10:34:47
2560Tobias ParkerBRISTOL SOUTH CC10:35:02
2250James Fulford10:35:18
2074Keat BrighamYORK CYCLEWORKS10:35:22
2398Pete LambertVC YORK10:35:26
2528Samuel Newham#HOTBOYSOFLSF10:35:26
2333Carl Hopps#HOTBOYSOFLSF10:37:15
2399Daniel LaneLSF10:37:29
2469John McCrackenLOUDOUN ROAD CLUB10:37:33
2172Kris De Man10:39:03
2489Johan MeijndertTHE SMUGGLERS10:39:47
2745Erwin VaesenTHE SMUGGLERS10:39:55
2796Vos WillemTHE SMUGGLERS10:39:57
2546Tony Oswald10:40:49
2394Beate KubitzSINGLETRACK10:41:16
2714John Taylor10:42:12
2535Henry NormanRIDE SHEFFIELD10:42:17
2825Matthew Young10:42:18
2037Chris BarnardCOALFIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB10:42:25
2782Claire Weller10:43:45
2429Roderick MacFadyenREADING CC10:44:29
2389Peter KettleboroughILKLEY10:45:03
2617Simon RichesKINGS LYNN CYCLE CLUB10:45:36
2707Dave Suddes10:46:37
2242Alexander Fraser10:47:09
2427Hamish MacdonaldPENTLAND TRIATHLETES10:47:16
2509Darren MorleyDRIFFIELD TRIATHLON10:47:36
2786Steven West10:48:10
2730Ian Threadgold10:48:13
2221Sarah Clarke10:48:18
2408Chris LeeCLITHEROE BIKE CLUB10:48:20
2765Neil Wallbank10:48:35
2767Russ WaltonO&CC10:50:17
2317Sarah HewittADVNTR.CC10:50:36
2277Paul GreenwayTEAM CHEESE10:50:43
2382Gary KeenahanTEAM CHEESE10:50:44
2682Clare SmithCALDERDALE TRI CLUB10:50:52
2010Bjorn AlsosNEWDALES CYCLES RT10:51:43
2024Sam Aylott10:51:49
2582Jason Plumb10:51:56
2496David MillerTEAM X11110:52:12
2788Dominic White10:52:39
2015Richard ApplinRAPHA CYCLING CLUB10:52:58
2130Mike ConwayRCC10:52:59
2631Darren RobinsonRAPHA CYCLE CLUB10:53:01
2357Michael Oneill10:53:03
2791Jason WhiteleyCHORLEY CYCLING CLUB10:53:14
2523Peter Murray10:54:09
2773Paul Warren10:54:09
2421David LoosmoreLONDON VELO10:54:23
2668Mark Shakespeare10:54:24
2107Adam ChamberlinTPH RACING10:54:45
2189Mark Douglas10:55:00
2401Robin Larcombe10:55:19
2579Ben Pilkington10:55:30
2798Connor WilliamsEQUIPE VELO NICK LOBSTER10:57:06
2656Duncan Schwier10:58:34
2511Thomas Morris10:58:37
2488Sandy Meek10:58:51
2202Paul EdwinTYNEDALE HARRIERS & AC10:59:33
2296Toby Haskins10:59:33
2066James Bourne11:00:16
2208Julie ErskineABERDEEN WHEELERS11:00:36
2465Jennie MccollABERDEEN WHEELERS11:00:36
2179Louis Devenish11:01:22
2545Harry Osborn11:01:49
2808Alex Windett11:01:55
2533Diarmuid Nolan11:02:34
2025Mark BaileyROYAL NAVY11:04:08
2087John BurnsCRANLEIGH CC11:04:31
2352Louis IrvineKVG11:04:34
2461Suzanne McArdleNORTH TYNESIDE RIDERS11:04:55
2183robert dickson11:06:22
2103Nigel CarrickBERWICK WHEELERS11:06:36
2777Owen Watson11:07:25
2374Steph Jones-BerryNORTH TYNESIDE RIDERS11:07:31
2444Gez Marshall11:07:51
2342Jonathan Hunt11:08:01
2800Rowan WilliamsALPKIT11:08:59
2611Joel Regan11:09:55
2367Alastair JohnstoneLONDON VELO CAFE CC11:09:57
2441Schuerholz ManuelBOMBTRACK BICYCLE CO.11:10:01
2353George IrwinCAMBRIDGE CYCLING CLUB11:10:49
2166Matthew Davies11:13:36
2233Neil FoleyCOCKERMOUTH11:14:47
2131Tim CookWEST COAST VELO CLUB11:14:50
2480Mick MckerrowHONISTER 9211:14:53
2643Graeme RumneyBROOM WAGON11:14:54
2424Peter Lunt11:16:49
2034Iancu BarbarasaRAPHA CYCLING CLUB11:16:50
2809Jason Winter11:20:49
2256Tom Garrett11:22:55
2759Philip WakeDERWENT VALLEY CYCLING CLUB11:23:27
2502Edwin MitchellV SPRINT11:23:28
2618Stuart Riches11:25:10
2175Calum Deans11:25:31
2721Jamie Taylor Sharman11:25:47
2084Matthew BullCOG11:26:16
2577Amanda Pickard11:26:16
2369Cameron JonesLIVINGSTON CYCLE CLUB11:26:38
2213Richard EvansFIBRAX WREXHAM ROADS CLUB11:27:18
2288Chris HallFIBRAX WREXGAM ROADS CLUB11:27:21
2267Luke GoddenLIVINGSTON CYCLING CLUB11:28:42
2632Michael Robinson11:28:44
2702Matt StoneGRID CITY WHEELERS11:29:24
2484Martin MctavySOUTH SHIELDS VELO CYCLING CLUB11:30:45
2695Bryan SteedmanLIVINGSTONE CYCLING CLUB11:31:38
2254Jonathan Gallimore11:32:21
2604Ben RalphsSTRAVA11:32:34
2719Scott Taylor11:32:39
2672Colin SimABERDEEN WHEELERS / DISTILLERY BIKES11:33:25
2624Claire Riley11:33:42
2395Grant Laidlaw11:33:46
2654James Sanford11:34:08
2290Ian Hall11:34:14
2475Gerry McGuirePENTLAND VELO11:36:05
2606Oliver RandlesSUSSEX [email protected]11:36:25
2700Dominic StocktonWIRRAL WEEKEND WARRIORS11:37:41
2142Mark Crampton11:38:31
2011Graeme AlstonHOLMFIRTH CYCLING CLUB11:39:08
2244Oliver French11:40:39
2232Matt Flynn11:40:40
2581Leo PlasterSR ALBANNACH11:40:53
2592Colin Prestwich11:40:53
2583Gavin Polkinghorn11:41:18
2297Patrick HaslamRIPON11:41:26
2521Grant Mungin11:42:53
2314Pat HercbergBARROW CENTRAL WHEELERS11:43:46
2540Matthew OldhamTEAM TRI GURU11:44:08
2694Anthony Stanley11:44:08
2094Simon BythewayROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB11:44:09
2217Edward Farnell11:44:23
2819Simon WrightSPALDING CYCLING CLUB11:44:27
2361John JardinePEDAL POWER11:44:41
2783Tom Welsh11:46:35
2270Toby GosnallBRAT11:46:36
2455Kevin May11:48:53
2789Linda Whitelegg1485 TRIATHLON11:49:14
2501Chris Minto1485 TRIATHLON11:49:15
2209Gary Evans11:49:21
2752Hanne Van Rompaey11:50:45
2272John Graveling11:51:21
2835Iain Farquhar11:51:37
2464Terence Mccarthy11:51:49
2525Andy NaylorBELPER 10:2011:53:59
2390Lee KidgerTHE PEDAL HOUSE11:54:01
2517Stuart Mosley11:54:24
2153Neil Currier11:54:27
2196Matthew EardleySPAM11:54:58
2051Will BeresfordALBANNACH11:55:15
2030Stewart BairdLIVINGSTON11:55:41
2125Sean CodyLONDON PHOENIX11:55:42
2161Patrick Danzelman11:55:44
2114Mark ChilderstoneLONDON PHOENIX CC11:55:57
2393Eugene Klitenik11:56:19
2500Tony MilsomBRIGHTON TRI12:03:53
2089Elaine BurroughsBRIGHTON MITRE CC12:04:05
2035Elaine Barber12:04:18
2079Dan Brothwell12:04:20
2652Alex Sams12:04:51
2198Andy Eccles12:04:57
2286Conrad GuyattHAMSTERLEY TRAILBLAZERS12:05:53
2754Frank Vandevoorde12:06:06
2601Meg Pugh12:06:38
2064James Bourke12:07:09
2378San KapilPEDALSPORT12:08:28
2077Andy BrocklehurstAUDAX UK12:09:39
2204Guy Elliott12:10:40
2032Gary BallantynePEDAL POWER RACE TEAM12:11:26
2397Michaela Lamb12:14:01
2799Pete Williams12:20:52
2356Mick Iveson12:21:41
2259Edo Geron12:25:43
2437Jerome MacSWeen12:40:48
2760Graham WalkerVELOTON12:44:59
Race NumFull NameClubFinish
971Duncan Warner07:09:21
710Josh IbbettHUNTBIKEWHEELS.COM07:14:10
258Graham JonesFRUIT4LONDON07:15:41
389David PowellJMC/HORWICH CC07:15:46
376Philip SimcockTEAM JMC07:15:59
427Sean FeatherstoneNEWRY WHEELERS07:30:12
244Anthony WhiteXCRACER.COM / MT ZOOM07:30:13
175Keith ForsythI - CYCLES07:31:42
400Tom BrazierTEAM ELITE/PAUL BETHELL ELECTRICAL07:32:30
357Martin GrahamMIDLOTHIAN VELO SPORTIF07:32:32
42John TuckettSNCG07:39:52
721Chris HindsGLASGOW GREEN CYCLE CLUB07:45:17
432Ross BorthwickHAYFIELD HUB07:51:35
319Rowley CliffordBRIXTON CYCLES07:56:01
13Jonathan MasonOXFORD CYCLING CLUB07:58:03
438Matthew Forshaw07:58:35
743Mike MooneyHUB VELO07:59:30
674Luke DouglasALPKIT SONDER08:07:04
49Ben WoolveridgeHARROGATE NOVA08:07:38
154James MccallumM.E.T.ATHLETE08:08:44
276Nigel SmithNIER /CHIA CHARGE08:08:48
407Claude BinchetSOLIHULL CYCLING CLUB08:10:08
418Alex GlasgowNEVIS CYCLES08:15:12
396Graham KnightTEAM MILTON KEYNES08:16:23
174Andrew TurnerELEMENT CYCLING TEAM08:20:12
181Rhys JonesSNCG08:20:28
585John CannBLUMILK08:25:28
628Richard GreenepSETTLE WHEELERS08:25:53
200Mark MusgroveNORTH SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS08:26:05
123Mitch Jones3RT08:27:16
732Chris BottomleyALPKIT08:34:46
966Cameron MasonENDURA08:38:20
147Paul McinallySTUDIO VELO08:40:14
363Ewan ThorburnNEVIS CYCLES08:40:24
253Steve HaywardFISHFACE CYCLES-RT08:40:39
560Joe Delves08:40:39
736Clement Clem ShovelBOMBTRACK BICYCLE CO.08:41:18
197Andrew BeeverSTADIUM RIDERS08:42:15
573Nick Whitley69 CYCLES08:42:55
534Lindsay Parker6AM CYCLING08:43:09
234Mark Pearce08:44:46
269Oliver QuintonTBC08:44:49
725Marie MeldrumNEVIS CYCLES08:47:29
698Greg HilsonOCTAVE CC08:48:09
345Mikey RobinsonMIDLOTHIAN VELO SPORTIF08:48:18
334Doole DooleHRR08:49:37
473Michael KayA/N08:49:52
729Rory HitchensKINESIS UK08:50:28
471Steven Hunt08:51:07
10James RobertsCHESTER ROAD CLUB08:51:36
965Peter Barker08:52:43
495Lewis Turner08:53:03
719Chris Salvenmoser08:53:39
667Richard Walker08:55:04
712Josh Cunningham08:55:33
112Andy DeaconSLAM6908:56:47
410Jake MorganSHEFFIELD08:58:26
494Nick HillBOLDMERE BULLETS08:59:16
506Steve NovemberBRIGHTON MITRE09:01:43
464Mitch Bryan09:01:49
224Richard BellMIDLOTHIAN VELO SPORTIF09:04:36
631Ed DaynesWEST HIGHLAND WHEELERS09:05:47
246Stevie WeirJOHNSTONE WHEELERS09:07:26
206Ben CreedHAYFIELD HUB09:08:30
265Neil AtkinsonKENT VALLEY ROAD CLUB09:08:30
273Richard AllanTNFC09:08:46
657Peter CampbellVELO CAFE MAGASIN09:10:09
199Scott WilsonELEMENT CYCLING TEAM09:10:22
677Stuart Grey09:10:39
320Chris BarnardCOALFIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB09:10:42
36Paul BaileyLAKELAND TERRORS09:11:07
416Toby RomeMETHOD TRI09:11:23
235Tim LewisNTSR09:12:07
619Duncan PorterBRISTOL CX09:12:28
162Giacomo Maltman09:12:42
580Nick Dorey09:14:01
424Cirdan Heughan09:15:08
956Johann Baldursson09:15:19
97Simon ShawKNARESBOROUGH STRIDERS09:15:20
188Daniel Ryder09:15:26
138Garry RaineyEAST TYRONE CYCLE CLUB09:16:16
167Richard ArcherETCC09:16:16
415Benjamin GarnettAWCC09:16:45
5Harry Engels09:16:47
447David LaneCOUNTY DURHAM09:16:57
156Andy Caldwell09:16:58
569Craig Dolwin09:17:09
282Mike HorsburghPENTLAND TRIATHLETES09:17:26
369Ben Davies09:17:48
491Mark Edmonds09:18:03
40Bryan YatesSNCG09:18:16
318Steve CorcoranJACKPOT RACING09:18:48
489George CrammondSOUTHAMPTON UNIVERSITY09:19:56
546Ewan TarrantMUCKLE CC09:19:57
539Diede Maes12BO409:20:38
195Will BakerPURBECK PELOTON09:20:40
196Mark SingletonPURBECK PELOTON09:20:45
39James DeaneADVNTR.CC09:21:10
55Ian CarterSPECIALIZED UK09:22:32
243Paul Ferguson09:24:15
483Henry NixonSOUTHAMPTON UNIVERSITY RC09:24:41
279Olivier SelsTEAM ABIDE09:24:59
143Rowan McmahonNTSR09:25:17
110Chris Bloomer09:25:40
520Craig CoullSTIRLING TRI CLUB09:26:28
705Mark Malone09:26:45
20Jonathan SimsBANBRIDGE CC09:26:47
115Gabe Collins09:26:59
359Jonas AnderssonMIDLOTHIAN VELO SPORTIF09:27:15
659Tom Humphreys09:27:25
288Robert BloorEDINBURGH RC09:27:46
714Robert GalbraithDEESIDE THISTLE09:28:44
45Steve GordonPURBECK PELOTON09:28:59
999Rob KoppenhelPURBECK PELOTON09:28:59
298Steve Revill-Darton09:29:01
44Karl Booth09:30:19
455Neil MosgroveABERDEEN WHEELERS CC09:30:28
370Martin Morrow09:33:47
655Gunther Meesschaert12BO409:34:04
707Roy Miller09:34:09
264Jorge MansoWDMBC-SPECIALIZED RUISLIP09:35:28
274Stephen CrawfordCOG VELO09:36:21
591Steve Berry09:36:36
202Jon Pavelin09:36:51
678Christopher MossKENDAL CYCLE CLUB09:37:21
621Matt OxborrowTIMBER MTB09:37:34
408Virginia RobertsAlbion Cycling Company09:37:36
192Stuart Riches09:38:09
977Tom Hill09:38:27
373Adam CrossPAULS CYCLES09:38:35
433Mark MckieYORK CYCLEWORKS09:38:49
409Anthony MottTEAM BEAR TRI09:38:55
139Paul Pullinger09:39:26
515Colin BlacklockWHITLEY BAY09:40:59
535Mike Taylor09:41:07
221Will ArmitageSOUTH09:42:17
954Robin GoddenSUNDAY ECHAPPEE09:42:34
586Ben Fretwell09:43:14
257Anna McleodFRUIT4LONDON09:43:15
605Craig Mcghee09:43:54
639Chris NovakRAPHA09:45:02
88George Huxford09:45:30
245Joseph WalkerBRIXTON CYCLES09:46:53
728Jonathan WaughHOLMFIRTH CYCLING CLUB09:47:58
213David BaconSEACROFT WHEELERS09:48:41
19Jason LiddellFATTY OWLS09:48:45
101Hugh Macgregor09:49:07
477Vic GregoryWESTBURY WHEELERS09:49:38
191David ButterissSNCG09:51:15
114David CollinsHCTB09:51:23
633Russell StoutVELO CLUB MOULIN09:51:29
437Andrew Blance09:51:49
368Nick EllsonGORILLA FIRM09:51:58
287Geoff FrostTEAM VELOVELOCITY09:53:28
412Simon PatemanHERE COME THE BELGIANS09:53:29
159James Hill09:53:30
624Ben Reed09:53:34
406Paul RobinsonLOUDOUN ROAD CLUB09:54:36
145Cyril Keane09:54:45
260Kristoff Van LeeuwenGRID CITY WHEELERS09:55:41
21David Ernest GloverSANDY WALLACE CYCLES09:55:54
184Stephen BairdMUKYRIDERZ09:55:55
623Andrew CartmailPEEBLES CC09:57:20
331Matthew Pritchard09:57:26
531Sam WaplesBUCKFASTER09:57:30
94Nico WeststeynSYNERGY CYCLES09:57:46
395Richie ScottTEAM JMC09:57:51
601Chris Hall09:58:23
74Patrick Goodman09:58:35
717Matt RusNOTTINGHAM09:58:57
700Grahame VeitchKELSO WHEELERS10:00:13
161Darren MorleyDRIFFIELD TRIATHLON10:00:19
315Mark MatherSCOTT SPORTS UK10:00:54
198Matt Girvan10:01:29
553Kyle ArmstrongRUTLAND CYCLING10:01:34
465Neil HutchinsonBELPER10:02:11
448Kenny Macdonald10:02:52
270Rick StuartHELM HILL RUNNERS10:03:14
962Adrian TurnerLAKES ROAD CLUB10:05:08
125Richard Fitzgerald10:05:11
76Duncan SlaterWOKING CC10:05:22
670James HallLFGSS10:05:49
111Phillip BrantWOODBRIDGE WHEELERS10:05:53
241Anthony Howard10:06:43
136Tim BarnesFUDGE10:06:47
459Rob HarperMANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB10:06:58
697Warren Argyle10:07:06
402Christopher McconnellLOUDOUN ROAD CLUB10:07:16
168Daire Mc CaughleyCUCHULAINN CC (IRELAND)10:07:20
85Myles MccorryGALIBIER.CC10:07:21
578Brecht Van Der MeulenROBOCYCLO10:07:55
30David DowdallOFFGRID10:07:57
537Andrew BrownSOUTH SHIELDS VELO CYCLING CLUB10:08:06
371Duncan Macphail10:09:41
220Brett JohnsonDIRTNHURT.COM10:09:50
372Diego MinelliWOKING CC10:10:18
737Riechmann JonaBOMBTRACK BICYCLE CO.10:10:18
72Mike Pannell10:10:40
98Nicolas Perthuisot10:12:25
496Pascal Lally10:12:55
565Scott SwallingSURREY HILLS CYCLEWORKS/ALPKIT(SONDER)10:14:04
144Chris RigbyHAMBLETON ROAD CLUB10:15:01
91Stuart WheelerPURBECK PELOTON10:15:08
630Sam DaveyTIMBER10:16:05
475Mike Lauder10:16:09
70Graeme ScottEDINBURGH ROAD CLUB10:16:36
9Russell MillerKINGS LYNN MTB10:17:09
379Tom BriersDIRTY BOAR10:17:32
694Paul IngramCLEVELAND WHEELERS10:18:49
326Matthew FinlaysonFOND DE JANTE10:19:47
679Ben SwainLINCOLN WHEELERS CC10:19:56
664Carlo LacouxDISCOVERY JUNIOR CYCLING CLUB10:20:11
349Peter Newman10:20:22
381Richard PennockHARROGATE NOVA10:20:27
413Steve Burton10:21:06
255Neil TurnerHAMBLETON ROAD CLUB10:21:12
583Nienke OostraSANDY WALLACE CYCLING10:21:18
554Philip Raynor10:21:20
155Matthew Davies10:21:24
51John Flyunn10:21:45
594Ed BurkittLINCOLN WHEELERS10:22:10
430Brian StevensonCOG VELO10:22:13
629Paul FettesCARSE OF GOWRIE10:22:15
233Kenneth McwilliamCOQ ET BOULES10:22:16
391Russell DuncanCARSE OF GOWRIE VELO10:22:16
169Karl FisherFISHFACE CYCLES RT10:22:27
332Daniel Cornwall10:22:34
713Paul HerronDERWENTSIDE CC10:23:01
41Craig Anderson#NOTRACING10:25:00
229Robbie LyallPERTH UNITED10:25:52
388Dale Pothecary10:26:01
653James DavisonMACKAHEED CYCLING CLUB10:26:39
652Michael ToddMACKAHEED10:26:40
718Huw PayneVC NORWICH10:26:57
312Jamie MonteithBIKE FOR GOOD10:27:21
302Jamie Rundle10:27:35
564Bobby FergussonLTC10:27:48
604Ben Fitton10:29:10
17Andrew Parker10:30:41
486Richard WilsonCLEVELAND WHEELERS10:31:01
350Stuart RiderRIDERS CYCLE CENTRE10:33:05
552David Kirk10:33:07
327Chris LucasBRIXTON CYCLES CLUB10:33:31
669Alex RobertsMR10:34:42
59Martin O'haganCUCHULAINN CYCLING CLUB10:36:32
468Gav Rimmer10:36:49
626Sam Huddleston10:38:05
222Tony DouglassNORTH TYNESIDE RIDERS10:38:54
333Gary LeggNORTH TYNESIDE RIDERS10:39:28
73William Scorey10:40:33
384Mark LudimanNORTH YORKSHIRE10:42:16
107William NichollRCC10:42:17
502Darren LindsayBERWICK WHEELERS10:42:48
401Laura CunninghamRONDE CYCLING CLUB10:43:03
170Oliver French10:43:25
171Matt Flynn10:43:26
738Waudby MattyBOMBTRACK BICYCLE CO.10:43:33
562Graham CottinghamEDINBURGH FIXED GEAR10:47:06
462Neil Wootton10:47:45
444Charlie TaylorERC10:48:13
84Keith Morey10:48:25
339Jonathan Lee10:49:39
342Stephen HolyoakHOUGHTON-LE-SPRING CC10:50:09
739Stefan Vis Fish.BOMBTRACK BICYCLE CO.10:50:41
980Stefan Hahnel10:51:58
544Stuart AllanAUDAX ECOSSE10:53:23
675Rob Macmichael10:53:33
500Conor QuinnNEWRY WHEELERS10:54:01
950Michael Berry10:54:34
735Putschli MarcellusBOMBTRACK BICYCLE CO.10:57:45
734Marc Marc MaurerBOMBTRACK BICYCLE CO.10:57:53
658Alan CardwellLANARK TRIATHLON CLUB10:58:09
58Frank Van HultenMOERGESTEL10:58:10
498Bruce CaldwellAYLESBURY CYCLING CLUB10:58:49
82Mike WardleBIKETREKS RACING LTD10:58:57
38Matt HoyleBIKETREKS LTD10:58:59
708Andrew GardinerCLIFTON CC11:00:01
687Steen BergCLIFFTON CC11:00:08
693Robert OsmanCLIFTON CC11:00:11
27David Biddlecombe11:00:13
620Mark MccormackTIMBER MTB11:00:17
650Neil FoleyCOCKERMOUTH11:00:32
592Tim CookWEST COAST VELO CLUB11:00:33
223Tim Ord11:00:52
215Joe ShingletonBIKETREKS11:01:28
116Richard Andrews11:01:32
18John Taylor11:01:34
364Karen PricePEDAL2PEDAL11:01:39
571Simon JonesKENDAL CYCLE CLUB11:01:57
704Jason Winter11:02:29
405Dougie Mclaren11:03:42
974Angus Hamilton11:04:38
568Jim TillTEAM HIXON11:04:44
706Serafettin KutluISLINGTON CYCLING CLUB11:04:44
449Sean CodyLONDON PHOENIX11:04:52
529Mark ChilderstoneLONDON PHOENIX CC11:04:54
440Owen WilkinsLONDON PHOENIX CC11:04:55
474Will BeresfordLONDON PHOENIX11:04:56
232Jason Terras11:05:44
56Saul MuldoonSTADIUM RUNNERS11:06:31
691Richard Neilson11:06:34
346Clare SmithCALDERDALE TRI CLUB11:06:50
316Chris BrooksMETHOD TRIATHLON11:07:08
392Nigel CarrickBERWICK WHEELERS11:07:09
336Neil WilsonBERWICK WHEELERS11:07:11
146Mark Roberts11:07:14
926Anne DuffyCUCHULAINN CC11:07:34
927Eamon McconveyNEWRY WHEELERS11:07:43
615Derek Wilkie11:07:59
733Schuerholz ManuelBOMBTRACK BICYCLE CO.11:08:49
512John RushbyILKLEY CYCLING CLUB11:09:16
35Joseph Vann11:09:18
148Adam Evans11:09:43
476Tim Godwin11:09:45
149Mark Evans11:09:54
79Simon Dixey11:10:55
15Jeremy CooperTEAM SUFFERSHIRE11:11:00
563Matthew Hawkins11:11:51
481Markus M. BurmanCOYOTES BIKE MTB11:12:12
469Paul EdwinTYNEDALE HARRIERS & AC11:13:05
511Dave Milligan11:13:57
242Tim Lofthouse11:14:12
135Terence Mccarthy11:17:17
480James MorrisLVCC11:18:13
92Patrick HaslamRIPON11:21:53
120Gez Marshall11:21:53
709Mark Mccabe11:22:21
690Christopher R HallSPOKES BPC RACING11:23:31
100Peter Wilde11:23:48
278Thomas Morris11:24:36
672Lawrence WebsterTEAM PHENOMENAL11:24:42
983Matthew Falconer11:25:37
133Simon AshcroftCWCC11:25:40
741Paolo Mariani11:25:48
722Owen Watson11:26:56
95Dave Suddes11:27:09
431James Swann11:28:22
267Richard WilsonCARLISLE11:28:30
126Edwin Barnes11:28:31
43Mark HansonPACELINE CYCLES NORTH11:28:32
262Adam ThompsonPACELINE CYCLES11:28:32
505Peter Murray11:30:07
676Julian WilsonRCC11:31:35
271Scott MorrisGRID CITY WHEELERS11:31:43
727Sam SpinksFNDMKR11:31:44
671Aidan HedleyVC16711:31:52
236Niall SloanVC GLASGOW SOUTH11:33:42
237Robbie MartinGLASGOW WHEELERS11:33:43
63Paul Burgon11:33:51
403Gavin Garber11:34:48
22Matt StoneGRID CITY WHEELERS11:37:08
587Bob WightmanSKIPTON11:37:28
193Peter CollinsGRUINARD BAY WHEELERS11:39:42
663Phil LacouxCOG VELO11:40:32
323Colin SimABERDEEN WHEELERS CC11:40:58
65David Pemberton-Smith11:41:07
597Peter Chard4T+ VELO CLUB11:41:12
517Mark Ablett11:41:39
665Sam HunterISLINGTON CYCLING CLUB11:42:03
547Alastair RayEDCC11:43:34
673Steven MurdochTEAMBONGO11:43:54
458Richard ScobleINVERURIE11:46:03
60Bryan WaddingtonOPEN UNIVERSITY CYCLING CLUB11:48:58
34Pete Williams11:49:15
37Scot Tares11:50:00
439James StorrNEWARK CASTLE CYCLING CLUB11:52:38
646Andrew Hill11:52:38
337Peter LuntNORTH11:56:30
421Gary Higgins11:56:45
127Graham WalkerVELETON11:57:07
466David GillespieYORK CYCLEWORKS12:00:21
493Tom MckeownNOTTINGHAM BIKEWORKS12:00:21
472Patrick Nixon12:04:03
218Brett GoldsmithRAG AND BONE BC12:05:45
50Alan McintyreAUDAX ECOSSE12:05:57
720Tom Forshaw12:08:20
77John RussellMUDDY FUNSTERS12:08:33
78Dan Russell12:08:36
647David WrightCOTSWOLD VELDRIDJEN12:10:00
540Cathy AtkinsonMANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB12:13:01
541Steve ClaytonMANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB12:13:01
644Richard Appleyard12:14:04
645Mark Thompson12:14:04
680Mark O'donnell12:14:27
699Vince Lam12:14:29
441Christopher Gilbertson12:14:44
523David Cooke12:14:47
411Dominykas Buta12:15:09
180Nikul Kansara-Jones12:15:22
499Mark FieldenTIMSBURY CYCLE GROUP12:19:10
551Justin HeadlongTIMSBURY CYCLE GROUP12:19:12
117John O'connorBIKETREKS12:19:15
121Gideon Matthew William JonesCCCC/LSF12:19:39
668Andrew Strachan12:20:05
404James Bartholomew12:20:32
309Evan StrawEXGUMC12:20:36
16Marc Brant12:22:38
549Duncan CarrNEWCASTLE UPON TYNE12:23:20
550Greg CarrBEESTON CC12:23:20
482Andres Martinez DiazCOYOTES BIKE MTB12:24:04
96Conor BuckleyCASTLEHAVEN GAA HEALTHY CLUB12:25:00
165Tony OswaldYORKSHIRE TRUE GRIT12:26:33
688Jem RidleyDERWENTSIDE CYCLING CLUB12:28:08
685Jacqueline BradyDERWENTSIDE CC12:28:09
187Marcus CromieSHIMNA WHEELERS CC12:28:16
194Elaine Barber12:28:32
575Jef VlegelsROBOCYCLO12:30:31
579Jasper ClarysseROBOCYCLO12:30:40
576Seppe VerdonckROBOCYCLO12:30:43
577Ruben PersoonsROBOCYCLO12:30:47
64Jon WestDURHAM FELL RUNNERS12:34:25
99Daniel FennellGRID CITY WHEELERS12:37:19
247Danny Longbottom12:38:25
183Carl Hopps12:39:54
105Chris RileyPACELINE CYCLES12:40:30
398Graham AdcockAUK12:40:54
132John Purcell12:43:24
130Joshua Alcock12:48:11
211Patrick EdwardsNORTH RACING12:48:12
212Aidan Harber12:48:34
640Samuel Burton12:52:09
641Edward SwashSHEFFIELD12:52:14
634Angela WalkerVC16712:52:17
648David Gardner12:52:17
178John TurnerLSF12:53:52
649James Winterborn12:56:31
118Michaela Lamb13:11:30
397Lucy MarshallROY DAVIES CYCLES13:11:52
428Ben Pilkington13:15:15
158Jon Robinson13:15:18
157Nick Jones13:15:20
62Ian VarleyHSW13:15:29
131Tim PulleynLSF13:16:29
532Sarah IsonBUCKFASTER13:19:31
588Cath WightmanSKIPTON13:20:00
299Kevin Le ValleeGUERNSEY SOLO SUPERHERO13:20:10
230Stuart Randle13:21:10
683Paul BelowOVEROPTIMIST13:21:54
113Andrew LeeseBIKEPACKER UK13:23:11
189Lewis WaiteGRID CITY WHEELERS13:37:24
201Charles Craddock13:37:55
602Gordon BainVC GLASGOW SOUTH13:55:27
182Justin Wood Wolfe15:33:00
57Mark Smith15:33:03
Race NumFull NameClubFinish
593Stephen YoungGRANGE-OVER-SANDS04:58:38
945Brad ToozeDERWENTSIDE CYCLING CLUB04:59:52
83Bruce Spilsbury05:12:49
968Stuart WilsonLAKES ROAD CLUB05:16:33
808Mark Roberts05:21:45
970Sadiq MirWEST LOTHIAN CLARION05:26:29
801David WilkinsonWHEELBASE05:26:33
715Jamie MaxwellMIDLOTHIAN CYCLING CLUB05:26:55
436Shaun PallisterCADENCE CYCLES05:28:49
825Richard CrawfordWEST COAST VELO05:30:48
390Stuart CowperthwaiteRIDERS CYCLE CENTRE05:31:58
613Gavin Mcintosh05:46:18
979Bregan Koenigseker05:50:26
730Bruce DaltonTEAM KINESIS UK05:53:14
915Graham CoullSTIRLING TRI CLUB05:53:15
317Steve RobertsonILKLEY05:54:12
882Matthew LockeNORTHUMBRIA POLICE05:56:06
828Matthias SchwannauerEDINBURGH ROAD CLUB05:58:16
338Andrew BonwickBASILDON CC06:05:47
878Jon NorthBAD BOYZ BIKE KLUB06:06:32
566Nick Thompson06:08:14
321Dieter VisserSTIRLING BIKE CLUB06:08:55
355Jim CampbellMIDLOTHIAN VELO SPORTIF06:09:28
952John MarchmentHUNT BIKE WHEELS06:20:25
964Paul Kelsall06:21:26
606Sarah Hewitt1 ELEVEN/C6 BIKES06:25:47
31Peter Curry06:26:30
263Ben UlyattCOG VELO06:26:30
163Edward HoleyCAPPUCCINO CYCLING CLUB06:26:37
867Sarah ClarkeCLITHEROE BIKE CLUB06:26:49
907Neil Sutton06:27:59
744Mark JacksonACHILLE RATTI CC06:28:36
268Eachann Gillies06:28:52
816Susan ChesterEMC06:29:03
484Simon J. RhodesSUFFERLANDRIAN CYCLING TEAM06:29:26
87Neil Mackay06:30:06
360Dan Gallagher-Cowley06:30:09
617James Fotheringham06:30:18
374Jason HardyCOQ ET BOULES06:30:24
860Mel Heeran06:30:26
798Sean SchofieldRCC06:30:58
322Graham Paton06:32:30
611Anthony TurnerTURNER STUNT TEAM06:32:55
792Kirsty AndersonGOSFORTH ROAD CLUB06:33:24
872Karolis ToleikisFOND DE JANTE06:34:10
855Ian PriddleGRASMERE06:34:41
429Stuart Ballantyne06:35:04
521Andy Muinonen MartinMVS06:35:35
28Philip Carroll06:35:42
324Neil HercbergBARROW CENTRAL WHEELERS06:35:56
756Paul Gould06:36:28
533David ClementNORTH TYNESIDE RIDERS06:41:03
920Meg Pugh06:41:45
948Peter CowleyMERSEY TRI06:42:00
137Mark Rockett06:42:23
781Sophie LowHARROGATE TRI CLUB06:42:44
807Peter MarchmentHUNT BIKE WHEELS06:43:57
488Jonathan WhiteCLEVELAND WHEELERS06:43:59
921Tom MackiePIRATE06:45:07
922David Snell06:45:07
160Shaun Riley06:47:55
701Amanda Pickard06:49:38
510Adam QuilterAYLESBURY CYCLING CLUB06:51:59
347Gavin ScottVELO CLUB RUTLAND06:53:19
596Tom NankervisVELO CLUB RIUTLAND06:53:22
497Sandy MeekHERE COME THE BELGIANS06:53:25
501Derek Queenan06:56:24
14Ben HouldsworthINGEAR CYCLE COACHING06:56:41
227Emma PeaslandTEAM 18 BIKES06:57:09
479Gary DoigNTR06:57:15
367Ian MacgregorFALKIRK BICYCLE CLUB06:58:33
383Bryan Dawson07:01:03
128Raju Sangra07:01:05
393Carlos AbrahamsWIRKSWORTH WHEELERS07:01:28
819Vanessa WhitfieldSADDLEWORTH CLARION07:02:04
755Mike Phillips07:02:11
153Josh Varty07:02:47
618Stu CutlerMELO VELO07:03:06
832Anthony Gradwell07:04:55
831Miles Pinchin07:04:56
863Kevin MayHOWGILL HARRIERS07:05:51
325Pat HercbergBARROW CENTRAL WHEELERS07:06:33
856Richard TurnerSERPENTINE07:06:38
746Hilary BloorMATLOCK CC07:06:52
933Jessica Maxwell07:07:05
944Hannah BarnesSPECIALIZED07:07:07
791Damian Cookson07:07:27
902Robert TaylorCAIRNGORM CYCLING CLUB07:07:47
814Andrew KeedleIPSWICH BICYCLE CLUB07:08:36
765Rob AndrewsVALE OF BELVOIR CYCLING CLUB07:09:11
766Jenni WisherVALE OF BELVOIR CYCLING CLUB07:09:12
311Andrew KinninmonthDUNFERMLINE CC07:13:05
784Warren Bumpsteed07:13:40
870Leo FrielRONDE CC07:14:08
871Susan JohnstonRONDE CC07:14:08
783John Hutchins07:15:31
478Gavin ThirdHAWICK CC07:15:47
788Craig UsherNORTH TYNESIDE RIDERS07:16:08
898Mark StaceyALPKIT07:17:05
904Raoul Reit07:17:40
953Jonathan SkinnerG!RO07:18:05
666James HulmeWATNALL WARRIORS07:19:18
820Anthony Breen07:20:17
981Kenneth Brinsmead07:21:01
910Robert LlewelynRCC07:21:16
590George SchleyONE LIFE RACING07:22:08
886Michael Henderson07:23:41
769Richard Batty07:23:44
352Rob Legge07:23:55
281Tim Cullimore07:23:56
919Henry Peterkin07:24:19
622Tim MaylandALNWICK CC07:24:32
681Paul JarvisI.B.C.07:24:33
682Mark WhitmoreIBC07:24:35
454Kevin DevlinTRAIL DEMONS07:25:03
805Simon BoardmanALBA ROSA CC07:26:04
695Lee VilinskyAPIDURA LTD.07:27:41
711Chris PeacockSUNDAY ECHAPPEE07:27:42
793Graeme SmithMVS07:28:41
963Erik Van Kooten07:29:19
435Andrew Greaves07:29:49
955Anthony TintelnotTEAM JLVELO07:30:06
978Ondres Hesecs07:31:05
982Steffan Widell07:31:05
330John BishopHERE COME THE BELGIANS07:31:19
3Dave Drayton-Green07:31:55
29Dan HallABERDEEN WHEELERS07:32:16
799Simon DayBRIXTON CC07:32:16
897Paul Morris07:32:48
859Ian HowellV-SPRINT07:32:58
875Mark Bell07:33:13
703Jonathan Golby07:33:14
876Richard Child07:33:17
840Charlotte AndersonRONDE CYCLING CLUB07:34:27
889Sandy AndersonRONDE CC07:34:27
949Mark Greshon#BEMOREMIKE07:35:13
803Gary Evans07:37:37
779Michael SciberrasSE CICLISMO07:39:29
776Donald WattSE CICLISMO07:39:31
536David GortonCABALLERO VELO07:40:05
751Paul ClarksonFOND DE JANTE07:40:48
548Angus CunninghamFOND DE JANTE07:40:55
446Vincent Donnelly07:43:06
452Glenn Staunton07:43:17
595Jonathon SnowdenVIVE LE VELO07:43:31
775David McfarlaneSE CICLISMO07:44:41
758David Griffiths07:45:00
786Karen NewmanGRUINARD BAY WHEELERS07:46:10
911Ben Hillsdon07:46:15
417Callum Whitelaw07:47:25
538Iain Farquhar07:47:26
899Joe WilkinsALPKIT07:47:43
900Chris Ramwell07:47:45
52Keith MaclureBORDER TRIATHLETES/HAPPY TRAILS CROSS COLLECTIVE07:49:09
895Jason Tyler07:50:36
208Andrew RichardsonSPECIALIZED UK07:51:24
614Sam JenkinsCHEVALIERS CC07:55:02
557Ben Whitby07:55:33
917Jamie Ratcliff07:55:39
918Morgan Duchesne07:55:40
150Matt WadieBACK OF THE PACK RACING07:57:13
723Jack Shaw07:57:43
467Paul Moore07:57:44
908Darren MachenALPKIT LTD07:58:24
11David Robinson07:59:58
453Carl Ward08:01:00
450Dave Turner08:01:01
445Paul SnedkerPITSFORD COCKS08:01:04
916Duncan Kennedy08:01:22
923Simon Smart08:03:14
928Jonny LangRONDE CYCLING CLUB08:03:14
344Richard Bacon08:05:07
843Andrew Orr08:05:08
289Ben Schreiber08:05:44
850Justin Mountjoy08:06:57
969Nathan O'doherty08:10:38
259William Barrowman McintyreWOKING CC08:11:19
768Jonathan Beadle08:12:05
778Martin ThornSE CICLISMO08:12:16
754Mark Smith08:12:17
214San KapilPEDALSPORT08:12:58
382Frederik VlaeyenDIRTY BOAR08:13:58
851Rick Hurst08:14:16
857Mike Knight08:14:33
909Liam Reeves08:15:13
912Tony Hillsdon08:17:18
894Martin Smith08:18:40
892Christian Bouet08:19:02
896Charlotte Bell08:19:31
852Graham Bone08:21:15
797Carrick ArmerTEAM DELIVERANCE08:21:21
186Michael Goodger08:21:48
69James ShawCC LONDON08:21:49
528Nigel CookVALLEY STRIDERS CYCLE CLUB08:21:49
527Mark LansdownALBAROSA CC08:22:02
802Andrew Longbottom08:23:16
794Adam CobbanRONDE CC08:24:08
463Andy Chan08:26:23
313Alex Riley08:27:53
880Paul HollickHOUGHTON CYCLING CLUB08:27:54
179Cary BlackburnCHORLEY CYCLING CLUB08:28:04
425Jo Lloyd08:31:19
821Cameron Murray08:31:20
822Mark Smith08:31:20
599Daniel West08:32:04
795Paula SalterNORTH TYNESIDE RIDERS08:32:41
207David SmartMID ARGYLL TRIATHLON AND CYCLING CLUB08:33:51
782Ian Bell08:34:25
89Peter FrenchICENI VELO08:35:40
33James Le-May08:36:05
905Matthew Taylor08:36:16
508Murat GurunBRITISH CYCLING08:36:25
888Steven Nicholson08:36:35
879Alistair Macphail08:37:34
877Andy Edwards08:37:39
584Dan MonaghanSOIGNEUR.NL08:38:30
559Grant Laidlaw08:38:41
830Joe Kenny08:39:53
261Monika ZamojskaBRIXTON CYCLES CLUB08:40:23
800Ruth MarshallNORTH TYNESIDE RIDERS08:42:05
530Thomas Aust08:42:40
256Colin Cousins08:43:49
365Dave ElliottDO RAD THINGS08:44:14
361Steve Darby08:44:17
686Pamela GloverDERWENTSIDE CC08:45:38
903Meghan Marie Lambert08:47:14
362Rob Wilcox08:47:33
152Jim BreakwellBACK OF THE PACK RACING08:49:05
151Peter LakinBACK OF THE PACK RACING08:49:11
941Ruth AsberyCD CYCLES08:49:23
377Scott Whetton08:51:23
109Stuart Mosley08:52:52
305Steven HuntREADING CC08:54:29
275Phil Taylor08:54:30
759Alex Scoular08:57:27
225Peter Meredith08:58:02
266Michael Rudd08:58:11
864Vojko JericLELE09:00:37
940Paula VoceBREAKPAD BIKE SHOP09:01:15
943Will VoceBREAKPAD09:01:16
824Diana MacgregorFALKIRK09:01:18
906Paul New09:01:44
868Steven Milne09:01:50
525Alec Howard09:03:33
1Chris Thornton09:03:35
829Julie LewisNTSR09:04:24
973Barry HendersonNTR09:11:11
935Steve CunninghamNTR09:12:33
934Caroline CunninghamNTR09:12:34
297Lucy BellWHEELBASE NORTHEAST09:14:43
885Martin Varley09:15:23
300Dan McguiganACU09:15:30
761Sarah ThorntonBIKETREKS09:15:42
762Simon HockingBIKETREKS09:15:42
929Lincoln RomainBRIXTON CYCLES CLUB09:15:44
930Mark BrowneBRIXTON CYCLES09:15:45
975Deirdre Francis09:16:03
976Garry Davoren09:16:04
790Andy Taylir09:16:06
874Alexander Bellini09:21:01
806Alan BrentonSPORTIVE LAKES09:22:17
842Dave WatsonTHE NIGHT PATROL09:22:27
238Grant Mungin09:22:59
239Paul Cutting09:25:00
561Emily HoskerSETTLE WHEELERS09:28:45
866Raluca Bunea-Hill09:29:33
972Kate ThorneRCC09:32:20
750Mark KillingNORTH TYNESIDE RIDERS CC09:32:54
166Victoria SmithCCCC09:34:47
785Chris Allen09:36:46
854Mark Pearson09:37:21
524Mat Schmidt09:40:55
834Matt EvertonSLEAFORD WHEELERS CC09:43:03
249Wiesia KuczajBRIXTON CC09:46:56
753Alan Walker09:50:07
250Nigel Cessford09:54:06
251Graham Laybourn09:54:20
924Hamish RobertsonTURRIFF CC09:57:39
925Mike Anderson09:57:39
841Darren Haselhurst10:01:25
818Phil Young10:01:58
789Dom Harber10:01:59
887Dan Muir10:02:16
141Allan Barrett10:08:48
140Martyn Barrett10:08:51
23Neil BowlerSOLIHULL TRIATHLON CLUB10:10:07
129Simon GuestWOODBRIDGE WHEELERS10:13:58
210Paul Spencer#NOTRACING10:14:30
757David Eggleton#NOTRACING10:14:30
890Aaron Barber10:22:16
660Jake Barber10:22:19
303Steve French10:27:53
846James Barker10:31:13
26Paul BrantWOODBRIDGE WHEELERS10:55:51
946Wernsing FranziBOMBTRACK BICYCLE CO.12:02:12
Race NumFull NameClubFinish
674Soren NISSENStevens Racing Team7:32:06
160Ed WOLSTENHOLMEStadium Riders7:34:57
679Jon HORNBECKRoad Bike Action7:44:08
638Tim WIGGINSTeam Wiggle7:51:04
330Anthony WHITEXCRACER.COM / MT ZOOM7:56:22
289Dave HOPPERVieri Velo Rt8:07:04
342Philip ADDYMANvieri velo8:08:38
102Keith FORSYTHi – Cycles8:09:34
384Liam GLENOldfield Old Boys8:14:10
572Rich ROTHWELLcyclinggeneration/M Steels8:15:08
401Ed SHOOTEwelovemountains.net8:16:00
313Robbie LYALLPerth United8:17:29
803David Arthurroad.cc8:18:29
302Tom BRAZIERTeam Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical8:18:50
570David POWELLJMC/Horwich CC8:19:36
244Philip SIMCOCKTeam JMC8:19:37
226Robert BLOOREdinburgh Rc8:23:25
350Simon KERBath Cc8:24:17
280Rory GILLINGVC Montpellier8:24:23
317Gavin DEMPSTERMoray Firth Cycling Club8:25:15
582Rob GRIMESWyre forest8:27:20
578Brian MUIRRoyal Albert CC8:29:13
340Nick WILLIAMSONMidlothian Velo Sportive8:33:19
482John CANNBlumilk8:37:37
595David JONESEMC8:37:38
49Saul MULDOONStadium Runners8:37:46
801Rueben DyosBike Radar8:39:19
120Paul MCINALLYStudio Velo8:40:14
460Simon WOODLIFFAyr Roads Cc8:42:28
28Paul BRANT8:44:24
348Jens DR. FREIBERGDas Dreckige Dutzend8:44:27
510Jamie MAXWELLMidlothian Cycling Club8:44:39
661Mark PEARCE8:45:34
805Luke DouglasAlpkit/sonder8:48:09
663David SHEEKSDG – Muscle Monster8:49:35
125Mike WARDLEBiketreks Racing Ltd8:51:33
126Bruce SPILSBURY8:51:34
27David ERNEST GLOVERSandy Wallace Cycles8:54:00
662Toby ROMEMethod Tri8:54:13
504Nick WHITLEY69 Cycles8:54:47
598William SCOREY8:56:07
514Steve HAYWARDFishface Cycles-Yeti/Scott RT8:58:05
529Mark CHILDERSTONELondon Phoenix Cc8:59:20
528Will BERESFORDLondon Phoenix8:59:21
630Richard GATEAlbarosa Cc8:59:31
440John ALLANTodmorden Harriers9:02:56
77Graham KNIGHTTeam Milton Keynes9:03:15
26Jon ENTWISTLETeam JMC9:03:47
257Chris CLARKVelo Club York9:05:47
577Robert OWENWrexham Rc9:05:54
496Julian PAPHITISBeyond Mountain Bikes9:06:24
657Huw OLIVER9:07:17
522Graeme MCBIRNIEFietsclub Balerno9:08:26
667Justin ATKINSONjustonbike9:08:56
670Gu­berg BJ÷RNSSONLauf9:09:36
665Matt CARTERCC Breckland9:10:22
643Amanda NAUMANSDG – Muscle Monster9:10:52
650Graeme WARRENVelo Club Moulin9:11:00
797Rory HitchensUpgrade9:11:19
367Toby CUSHION9:14:34
331Iwona SZMYDMT ZOOM9:19:12
516Garry RAINEYEast Tyrone Cycle Club9:19:16
30Richard WILSONCarlisle9:19:40
223Jackie REIDEdinburgh Rc9:20:21
580Neil ATKINSONKent Valley Road Club9:20:25
802Jack LukeBike Radar9:21:14
806Paula Regener9:21:19
444David REIDDerwentside Cycling Club9:23:28
200Philip FRASER-THOMSONCloudsource Technologies9:23:55
669Joseph MEISERSalsa Cycles9:25:53
22Alex RAMSDENBledlow Ridge Velo Club9:27:15
62Callum BARNESBath Cc9:27:26
18David DALLIMOREDiEM259:28:15
86Ben PALMER9:28:21
10Ian HOUSTONWrecsam Tri9:28:25
238Steven DEASI-cycles9:29:39
677Joe DELVES9:34:22
546Alex RANKIN9:38:26
517Keith KIRKLAND9:38:33
185Andy INNES9:39:03
635John CORDOBASpecialized9:39:23
135Joe FRANCEOut Of The Saddle9:40:01
165Hugh MACGREGOR9:41:29
392Mark MCKIEYork Cycleworks9:42:25
368Paul WHITTAKERStockport Clarion9:42:30
494Sam RING9:42:58
308Anthony MARSHMaldon and District CC9:43:18
521Owen WILKINSLondon Phoenix Cc9:43:57
168Paul KINGCHAPEL TOOL HIRE9:45:08
59Richie SCOTT9:45:11
187Erik DEWAELErs9:45:46
128Jonathan SIMSBanbridge Cc9:46:06
52Mike HORSBURGHPentland Triathletes9:46:48
174Richard ANDREWS9:48:42
357Mark HOULTON PINDERClitheroe Bike Club9:49:21
428Michael GRIMSHAWClitheroe Bike Club9:49:21
607David LANE9:51:11
610Mike TYRIE9:51:30
337Scott SWALLINGSurrey Hills Cycleworks/Alpkit(Sonder)9:51:31
671Bryan YATESSncg9:51:39
672John TUCKETTSncg9:51:40
32Paul BAILEYLakeland Terrors9:52:52
370Andy CALDWLLBig Test Icycles9:53:39
506Jerome FINLAYSONPedal power9:53:45
558Simon HOLMESRutland Cc9:53:46
195Christopher SAUNDERSSwallowfield Velo Club9:54:07
35Ian HANSONRipcor9:54:29
222Matthew ALDRIDGENorth Cheshire Clarion9:54:31
678Marc GASCH NAVARROXPDTN3.CLUB9:54:31
666Steve BERRY9:54:51
215Jimmy GRANTRonde Cycling Club9:56:01
19Julian HOWELLHappy Trails Cross Collective9:56:12
768James SWANN9:56:41
57Will BAKERPurbeck Peloton9:57:11
216Andrew BEEVERStadium Riders9:57:45
447Kevin HARLEY-ROBERTS9:57:46
15Ben HOULDSWORTHInGear Cycle Coaching9:58:15
237Mark WILD9:58:26
658Bruce DALTONTeam Kinesis UK9:58:56
109Dean POINTERChapeaa BC9:59:27
366Mitch BRYAN9:59:30
183Graeme SCOTTEdinburgh Road Club10:00:38
796Mike Steadroad.cc10:00:38
288Pierre DREZETCommon Lane Occasionals10:01:38
409Chris CRAIGMTBE10:01:40
648Mally RYANRhos-On-Sea Cc10:01:55
218Mark SINGLETONPurbeck Peloton10:02:17
39Steve GORDONPurbeck Peloton10:02:20
23Hugo REYNOLDSBOLSOVER AND DISTRICT CYCLING CLUB10:03:49
389Edward TAYLORMuckle Cycle Club10:05:39
455Colin BLACKLOCK10:05:55
541Mark OSBORNEOCC10:06:01
382Robert BALLANTYNEMidlothian Velo Sportif10:07:05
54Matthew KILGOURBrixton CC10:07:14
202Rowley CLIFFORDBrixton Cycles10:07:15
42Clare ROSS5th Floor CC10:07:19
402Darren SWALESARCX10:07:50
208Neil TURNERHambleton Road Club10:08:14
423Mark MATHERScott Sports UK10:08:28
148Neil HUTCHINSONBelper10:09:08
573Craig DOLWIN10:10:11
538John WOODROWSandy Wallace Cycles10:11:43
600Stu KERTONteam road.cc10:12:01
626Dave ATKINSONroad.cc10:12:01
655Naomi FREIREICHSWC/Gore Apparel10:13:09
416Matt BROWN10:13:18
411Stuart RIDERRiders cycle centre10:13:31
468Derek QUEENAN10:15:03
478Gareth BROOKESBrookes & Sons Window Cleaning10:16:01
807Scott CornishEvans10:16:55
143James DEANE1-Eleven Racing | C6 Bikes10:17:11
583Chris BARNARDCoalfields Triathlon Club10:17:59
297Stuart GREY10:18:00
295Jorge MANSOWDMBC-Specialized Ruislip10:18:02
488Will ARMITAGERapha Cycling Club10:18:02
198Neil WALLBANK10:18:03
138Grant HILLTeam1810:18:14
41Ross GLENDINNINGVale of Belvoir CC10:19:29
65Rob HOWARDVale of Belvoir CC10:19:32
196Tom JACQUESVale of Belvior CC10:19:32
130Alex WARRIOR10:20:12
24Gabe COLLINS10:21:25
637Craig MCGHEE10:21:54
206William NICHOLLRcc10:22:19
500Martin MORROW10:22:42
562Keith ANDERSONPro-AM RC10:23:55
519John WHITTINGHAM10:24:42
38Neil MOSGROVEAberdeen Wheelers CC10:25:08
310James BYRNE10:26:31
133Mike PANNELL10:26:39
418Pascal LALLY10:26:51
804Paul SpencerSlam6910:27:07
553Anthony PEASEMynydd Du MTB10:27:21
315Paul INGRAMsytri shrewsbury triathlon10:27:30
180Sandy MEEKHere Come The Belgians10:27:44
116Mike LAUDER10:28:07
31Paul PULLINGER10:28:31
361Mark LUDIMANNorth Yorkshire10:29:03
561Scott ANDERSONPro-AM RC10:29:24
327Chris CORNISHRock-a-hula10:29:33
795Rob Walker10:29:36
639David DUDLEYRhos-on-Sea10:29:51
68George HUXFORD10:29:53
304Lara TAYLORVC Godalming Haslemere10:31:21
144Adeline MOREAU5th Floor CC10:31:30
37Robin GODDENSunday Echappee10:31:33
470Colin WALKERpudsey&bramley10:32:59
96Simon SHAWKnaresborough Striders10:33:25
467Martyn FINNAlba Rosa CC10:34:31
301Robert BACONDeeside Thistle cycling club10:34:32
559Paul SIMMONDSBrixton Cycles Club10:35:01
568Gareth DAVIESRhos CC10:35:01
5James ROBERTSChester Road Club10:35:27
424Oliver FRENCH10:37:31
85Jason LIDDELL10:37:39
378Duncan SLATERWoking Cc10:39:40
111Daniel HENDERSON10:40:48
159Geoff FROSTTeam VeloVelocity10:41:32
396John CLIMBERTravers/Lauf10:43:38
322Chris HERBERTRedhill Cc10:43:50
471Richard WILSONCleveland Wheelers10:44:19
55Andy MATTHEWS10:44:21
251Anthony TURNERBuxton CC10:44:21
441Sophie EDMONDSONThe 5th Floor CC10:44:23
305Andrew DODDS10:44:39
324Stuart PEGGBob10:45:49
493Stuart ALLANAudax Ecosse10:46:12
203Chris LUCASBrixton Cycle10:46:30
419James BULLIVANTAlbarosa Cc10:46:57
527Dave SUDDES10:47:08
287Mark CHADWICK10:48:53
323Nigel LEECHHangar 111 | C6 Racing10:50:00
45Jennie MCCOLLAberdeen Wheelers10:50:34
347Gabriel MAKLFGSS10:51:04
571Bobby FERGUSSONltc10:51:06
25David COLLINS10:52:07
224Mike HODKINSON10:52:26
497Sean CODYLondon Phoenix10:52:50
312Brian COTTERMidlothian Cycling Club10:53:13
644Lynne DAVIESMidlothian Cycling Club10:53:45
147Rory FLYNNDublin Wheelers10:53:46
146Peter CURRY10:54:42
585Mark EVANS10:55:37
48Tim BARNESFudge10:56:35
134Mark ROCKETT10:56:36
373Jim CUMMINSDirty Kanza / Salsa10:56:46
483David RICECarlisle Tri10:57:37
119Matthew DAVIES10:59:53
390Will SULLIVANClitheroe Bike Club11:00:07
234Cameron STANILANDLFGSS11:02:27
565Brett JOHNSONdirtnhurt.com11:02:43
67David LENNEBLADTranemo Cykelsõllskap11:03:11
161David BACONSeacroft Wheelers11:03:27
188Danny THIELENSkp11:03:30
186Wim DECOSTERrs11:03:32
646Shaun ALDCROFT11:04:46
601Jim CHARLESWORTH11:05:33
73Layla CARTWRIGHT11:05:40
632Darren LINDSAYBerwick Wheelers11:07:36
391Mark BELLVieri Velo Rt11:07:58
540Tamala MCGEELondon Phoenix11:08:35
421Patrick DAVEY11:08:54
383Chris LEEClitheroe Bike Club11:09:47
214Matthew DUDMANPaceline Cycles North11:10:10
258Mark HANSONPaceline Cycles North11:10:10
354Ben HOWEPaceline Cycles North11:10:10
499Nick ASHMOREIlkley Cycling Club11:10:10
550Richard HALLchapel tool hire race team11:10:25
596Simon MUIRVelo Club Moulin11:10:31
640Ian DUNLOPVelo Club Moulin11:10:36
545Kenny MACDONALD11:13:19
534Andrew BLANCE11:13:22
193Shaun LEATHERBARROW11:14:05
625Jonas RAUFF MORTENSEN11:14:14
263James MEADCommon Lane Occasionals11:14:35
112Dan HALLAberdeen Wheelers11:14:41
523Stephen GILROY11:14:53
16Emma PEASLANDTeam 18 Bikes11:15:38
300Andrew ROBINSONKnaresborough Striders11:15:59
377Tony DAWSONEMC11:16:34
397Gareth HUXLEYRyton Tri11:16:38
405Mark PARDOEEarly Morning Crew11:17:14
371Bobby THOMPSON11:17:44
526Ian MEGGINSONSt Ives CC11:18:06
356Jamie RUNDLE11:18:10
649Christopher MOSSKendal Cycle Club11:19:00
189Keith FAWCETTBlaydon Cc11:19:22
213Sean BELLSouth Shields Velo Cycling Club11:19:37
636James JUSTIN SMITHPrimal Europe11:19:52
136Helen WILLISCamel Valley11:19:58
620Mick SIMPSONAshfield R C11:20:15
618Paul BELLAMYashfield RC11:20:17
619Ian FAIRYashfield RC11:20:17
413Paul HERRONDerwentside Cc11:20:24
149Gemma TOWELLAll Terrain Cycles11:20:50
87Jonathan GIDDENS11:22:32
406Carlos ABRAHAMSWirksworth Wheelers11:22:39
363Damian TILLSON11:25:18
362Dom TILLSON11:25:21
375Jeff GRAHAMEMC11:26:05
197Peter FEATHERSTONE11:27:00
400David SAPSFORD11:27:05
239Michael FISHERTyneside Vagabonds11:29:23
151Rob WOODTyneside Vagabonds11:29:25
169John SEDGWICKTt&C11:30:02
194Craig ANDERSONSlam6911:32:18
84Terence MCCARTHY11:33:41
93Neil HERCBERGBarrow Central Wheelers11:37:38
162Russell CARSONGala CC11:37:41
233Oliver LEE11:38:38
103Clare SMITHPedalsport11:39:03
284Mike ROPERNBCC11:39:46
533Martin O’MAHONYManchester Mountain Bikers11:39:46
505Duncan MILNEDerwentside Cc11:40:30
659Shona OLDFIELD11:41:30
660Richard NAYLAR11:41:30
414Karen PRICEPedal2Pedal11:41:39
472Richard PATTERSON11:41:40
60Peter WOOLLEY11:42:22
107Martyn WEIR11:44:38
53Clare DIEPPEVelo Club Bread and Bitter11:46:17
29Ian GILBERTHebridean Cycle Club11:47:15
486Simon HOWARTH11:47:35
446Andy WRIGHT11:48:04
106San KAPILPedalsport11:48:50
544Dave ELDER11:49:13
104Andrew SAGE11:50:38
511Andy BENNETT11:52:32
542Steve CLAYTONRoad cc11:52:51
464Hannah DOBSONSingletrack11:53:53
95Scott WHETTON11:55:00
283Steve DARBY11:55:03
681Dave ELLIOTTDo RAD things11:55:05
463Rob DOBSON11:58:15
271Matt DAVISCarnethy11:59:44
269Liam ORGAN12:01:04
532Nikul KANSARA-JONES12:02:27
512Charles CRADDOCK12:04:22
557David MATTHEWS12:09:24
616James OWEN12:10:59
74Rob WILCOX12:14:06
490Colin PRESTWICH12:15:35
314Marc WILCOXOakley Pedalers12:19:14
450Lee COOKSONChorley Cycling Club12:19:49
69Pete WILLIAMS12:22:06
334Shaun RILEY12:25:35
652Robin DUNNThe Mugatny Rebels12:26:22
70Chris WATSONGlasgow Nightingale CC12:26:25
653John DUNNThe Mugatny Rebels12:26:34
118Matt STONE12:26:54
72John TAYLOR12:27:38
285Raju SANGRA12:29:47
608Howard PERKINS12:30:01
155Richard WADEHaverfordwest Hornets12:30:54
171Dave BLAIR12:31:08
328David SWAINSONDerwentside Cc12:31:18
253Jeff CODLINGSouth Sheilds Velo Cycling Club12:31:19
513Saul AYTONNae Snakey12:36:01
248Alan MCINTYREAudax Ecosse12:36:17
536Pete COOKEVelo-m Stone12:37:39
548Richard FARMER12:37:40
228Ian CARSWELLNETCO12:38:10
256Peter WILDEIlkley Cycling Club12:40:13
122Neil B12:40:16
336David HARDYSouth Shields Velo Cycling Club12:40:33
358Paul STEADMANSouth Shields Velo Cycling Club12:40:33
415Stephen WHEELERSouth Shields Velo12:40:44
81Rebecca HARRISON12:43:43
82Alistair MCGREGOR12:43:45
209Damian ROEBUCK12:44:39
372Luke DRISCOLLBlaydon Cc12:44:59
346Mike JONES12:45:16
181John O’CONNORBiketreks12:45:20
591Rod MCBRIDEKillinchy CC12:45:58
592Steve MILLERSHIPkillinchy cycling club12:45:58
599Ross GALWAYkillinchy cycling club12:45:59
276James WARREN12:46:24
457Kev HUNTSouth Shields Velo Cc12:48:21
456John BARRONRebel Roadie Riders12:48:22
458Neil CASSLEY12:48:23
374Ryan O’REILLYVictory Chimp12:48:49
407Phil MESSHAM12:51:10
266Dave ASQUITH7HillsCC12:52:10
184Torsten SCHENKELA Lone Wolf12:52:12
343Andy YOUNGLa Squadra12:52:14
594Kevin DEVLINTrail Demons12:53:01
150Michael HRYNCZYN12:53:09
479Jody O SEXTON12:54:10
114Steve MARSDENCLO12:54:47
115Tony RYANCLO12:54:49
352Dominic WATTSCommon Lane Occasionals12:54:49
508Simon COOKECommon Lane Occasionals12:54:49
132Rick COTGREAVECommon Lane Occasionals12:54:52
498Jason WHITELEYChorley Cycling Club12:56:14
163Gez MARSHALL12:56:20
656Paul REDBARNES12:57:25
4David ROBINSON13:06:44
259Hugh COTTAMAlpkit13:10:02
113Dave HADDOWCLO13:12:38
611Paul O’HALLORANHorwich CC13:14:22
612David LAFFERTY13:14:22
129Daniel SNAPEChorley Cycling Club13:15:00
338Martin HAYESKings Lynn Cycle Club13:20:16
94Pat HERCBERGBarrow Central Wheelers13:20:17
417Marcus CROMIE13:30:47
556Joe LENNONShimnawheelers13:30:48
61James LE-MAY13:34:23
629Mat SCHMIDT13:35:07
435Shai SHAMMAILcc13:38:44
58Mark WELDON13:42:36
3Jason SURRIDGEHere Come The Belgians13:42:38
503Andy WOODSTyne Tri13:42:55
560Andy EWARTTrail Demons CC13:43:39
7Mark GRESHON13:55:19
484Louise BROWNNumplumz mtb13:57:22
298Paul MORRIS13:57:23
588Joseph TAYLORLSF CannonBallers13:59:57
581Jade FIELDTFP13:59:59
341John BISHOPHere Come The Belgians14:01:21
466Matthew PRITCHARD14:01:27
154Haydn TOMLINSONRandom Adventure14:08:13
153Daniel JONESRandom Adventure14:08:15
495Gordon BAINVc Glasgow South14:16:41
438Joshua ALCOCK14:45:11
477Dom HARBER14:46:13
439Aidan HARBER14:46:15
621Patrick EDWARDSNorth Racing14:46:15
Race NumFull NameClubFinish
774Stephen ALDERSONSouth Shields Velo Cc7:38:41
707Chris ALLEN8:54:04
708Andrew ALLSOP7:48:00
131Robert AMOUR9:10:51
442Paul BALOGHBedgebury Boars8:56:19
624Stewart BARRIE8:31:56
808Ian BarringtonShand/wildcat6:43:19
776Janice BARRONSouth Shields Velo Cc9:11:49
420William BARROWMAN MCINTYREWoking Cc8:01:24
706Diana BATTY8:33:02
694Richard BATTYpersonal8:33:03
688Christopher BEADLE8:15:44
687Jonathan BEADLE8:15:51
443Matt BENSON7:16:28
381Tom BIRD7:53:38
481Phil BLACKBURNPolocini8:10:27
385Neil BOLTON10:52:02
701Dan BONNER8:53:55
50Philip BOREHAMPurbeck Peloton7:30:18
530Kevyn BRADDOCK8:31:59
783Jackie BRADYDerwentside Cc8:27:40
759James BREAKWELLBack of the Pack Racing6:17:32
476Richard BREWSTERHere Come The Belgians6:50:15
668Chris BROOKSMethod Triathlon6:07:57
465Colin BROOMPolocini5:01:34
711Linda BUCHANANPentland Triathletes9:19:30
232Steve CADEYPast it Pedlars5:23:05
173Jim CAMPBELLMidlothian Velo Sportif10:14:09
380Sarah CARYRegents Park Roulers7:54:22
164David CHAPMAN4:45:45
245James CLARK7:12:37
246Sarah CLARKRPR7:12:41
690Paul CLARKSONFond de jantÚ8:01:44
217Damian COOKSON7:23:46
278Jeremy COOPERSlam69 / Woodmancote Wheelers7:06:00
260Stuart COWPERTHWAITERiders cycle centre5:20:47
720Richard CRAWFORDWest Coast Velo5:39:18
689John CRICHTONPentland Triathletes9:21:35
564Tone DEFDaisy Dog.7:30:10
452Gedster DENNYcheesemaker7:39:16
791Andrew DIGBYHoddesdon Tri Club8:20:44
664Tj DUNCAN8:16:37
152Scot EASTERScott Racing5:14:15
685Rich ELLICOTT7:22:41
793Mike ELLIOTTcyclevoyager9:14:46
51Todd ELMERTeam Chili Dumpling9:28:29
623Adam EVANS6:59:03
761Joy FENNELL9:14:13
158Paul FERGUSON6:52:59
408Kevin FIRTHMe7:38:25
676Johan FLINKCSV9:20:34
230Steve FRENCH6:30:42
272Peter FRENCHIceni Velo8:53:57
221John FURLONGTema LaNoNoYo7:52:20
250Gavin GARNER7:59:18
743Tim GILLINGPerformance Cycles8:00:19
782Pamela GLOVERDerwentside Cc8:27:41
673Alastair GOLDMANCommon Lane Occasionals CLO7:56:58
175Martin GRAHAMMidlothian Velo Sportif6:00:47
747Marcus GRAHAM9:24:29
758Stephen GREEN7:46:22
178David HAKESSheffield Cycling10:07:16
355Darren HALLBimblers6:05:29
376Stephen HARBISONSouth Shields Velo Cycling Club6:36:42
763Claire HARRISMid Argyll Tri Club8:03:50
798Bryan HarrisSalsa8:52:46
799George Harris8:52:47
792Chris HARRISON7:20:38
693Roddy HARRISON8:08:11
461Patrick HASLAM8:22:10
716Robert HAYES8:32:06
718Michael HENDERSON6:35:21
262Benno HERMES7:56:14
265Cirdan HEUGHAN5:06:54
157Margaret HICKMANLeadville Trail 1006:28:58
140M Scott HICKMAN8:54:11
695Edward HOLEYThe People’s Bicycle Club9:08:58
778Barry HOLYOAKSouth Shields Velo Cycling Club8:38:27
227Anthony HOWARD7:23:49
700Paul HOWARTHTwickenham Cycling Club8:53:42
243Matt HOYLE6:32:02
277Iain HUNTindependent7:15:16
769Alistair IRVINGTyneside Vagabonds7:31:23
207Matt JACKSON8:53:48
451John JARDINEPedal power6:33:04
712Jig JOHNSONMidlothian Velo Sportif6:40:54
177Will JONESLeeds Cycling7:25:33
698Nick JONES7:43:21
429Ian KAYClitheroe Bike Club4:54:54
386Simon KAYS10:51:59
427Paul KELSALL7:37:38
704Tony KENDALL8:09:10
473Duncan KENNEDY8:48:09
705Marion KENNEDYPentland Triathletes9:19:30
602Neil KERRYVC York8:13:30
603Darren KERRYNottm Clarion8:13:59
733Mark KILLINGNorth Tyneside Riders CC10:08:14
137Mick KING7:37:07
724Errol KOBUSPeebles Cycling Club7:24:25
40Rob KOPPENHELPurbeck Peloton7:25:24
756Pete LAKINBack of the Pack Racing6:17:39
686Michaela LAMB8:35:14
240Kevin LE VALLEEGuernsey solo superhero9:02:03
760Eloise LINDENBERG9:14:10
696Sophie LOW9:08:57
722Iain M TODDGlasgow Triathlon Club8:04:59
335Malcolm MACINTYRE7:40:01
773Andrew MARTINSSVCC8:30:20
800Tom MckeownRaleigh12:33:17
275Rowan MCMAHONNTSR6:18:37
364Martin MCTAVYSouth Shields Velo Cycling Club7:39:50
326Andrew MEIN8:04:42
771Peter MEREDITH9:23:53
252Jason MILESTeam JMC / Santa Cruz5:54:46
566Cheri MILLSoneplanetadventure race team7:04:34
785Duncan MOFFAT7:45:26
739Darren MORLEYDriffield Triathlon8:10:38
567Neil MOTTERSHEAD7:04:32
631John MUNRO7:54:44
702Cameron MURRAY8:37:48
124Paul NAYLORClunes Calossi7:06:13
780Katie NEWLANDSVelo Club Moulin8:38:00
717Michael NOTONVbcc9:07:15
344Simon OWEN8:10:01
680Matthew PAGEA Cycling5:36:54
448Ben PARK9:48:16
719Bob PARKERAllen Valley6:47:00
90Simon PATEMANHere Come The Belgians6:16:16
210David PEMBERTON-SMITH7:36:01
99Jack PETERSONGorilla Firm6:25:41
249Anthony PINE8:04:15
393Andy M PTTPolocini Test Team5:01:34
474Jamie RATCLIFF8:48:08
469Tim RAWSONRapha8:39:35
489Ged REYNOLDSPolocini8:07:22
306Chris RIGBYHambleton Road Club10:58:43
105Mark ROBERTS7:06:32
738Mikey ROBINSONMidlothian Velo Sportif5:14:05
699Jon ROBINSON7:43:21
682Nicola ROSS6:37:02
684Simon ROSS8:08:17
742Michael RUDD9:24:18
212Kirsty RYDERHerVelo15:04:13
117Ben SCHREIBER5:34:42
353Matthias SCHWANNAUEREdinburgh Road Club6:16:05
784Graeme SCOTTHappy Trails Cross Collective7:24:29
292Roger SEATONRcc8:38:38
777Mark SEVERSSouth Shields Velo Cc9:11:52
537Colin SHEARERVelo Club Moulin5:55:47
555Brian SHEPHERDSONEMC7:40:17
790Annabel SILLKinetic Cycles/Welwyn Racing8:20:41
781David SMARTMid Argyll Triathlon and Cycling Club8:03:49
683Stephen SMITHStadium Riders8:15:34
703Mark SMITH8:37:47
179Mark SMITH9:33:43
794Kieron SMYTHE7:05:43
563Graham SPAREY-TAYLORMarford & Gesford Velo/ OPA10:28:01
123Graham STORY8:13:43
242Russell STOUTVelo Club Moulin6:36:01
332Charlie TAYLORErc7:06:25
255Jason TERRAS7:43:49
167Nicholas THOMPSON7:12:13
225David TIBBSSWC6:38:11
492Chris TILLBROOKSouth Shields Velo6:38:49
723Andrew TODDGlasgow Triathalon Club8:04:57
727Jonathan TRAVERSE8:20:46
589John TURNERLSF CannonBallers8:37:19
641Kim VAN DIJK6:58:45
746Ian VARLEYHSW8:20:48
88Matt WADIEBack of the Pack Racing8:04:35
430Eliot WEATHER8:56:23
726Matt WEBBHoughton CC5:59:19
675Staffan WEIGELCSV9:20:09
97Carole WELCH7:20:53
98Steven WELCHCHEDDAR CYCLE CLUB7:20:55
772Christine WHEELERSSVCC9:11:50
387Richard WHEELER10:52:29
220Paul WHITLOCKBob9:43:10
744Derek WILEcobblers7:57:30
732Mike WILLIAMS6:31:25
127Jason WOODHOUSEBlaydon Cycling Club7:39:48
316Serkan YAMAN10:02:45
56Steve YEOMANRutland Cc6:21:23
770Des YOUNGSouth Shields Velo9:11:49
Race NumFull NameClubFinish
70George BuddA Cycling / Pivot Cycles7:58:31
466Joe NorledgeBike Radar8:08:04
459Josh IbbettHuntBikeWheels.com8:09:53
38Ed WolstenholmeStadium Riders8:11:02
169Rich RothwellM Steel Cycles8:16:28
453Keith Forsythi – Cycles8:28:27
451Matthew PageA Cycling8:42:28
67Martin GrahamMidlothian Velo Sportif8:46:08
229Scot EasterScott Racing8:51:08
436Richard Smithteam cycles8:52:14
429Jez Parsonsbrighton excelsoir8:54:45
236Ben WoolveridgeHarrogate Nova8:56:13
139Mike Halltbc8:59:13
344David PowellJMC/Horwich CC9:04:32
100Philip SimcockTeam JMC9:04:33
159Jens FrederickxTeam abide9:06:26
465Philip AddymanVieri Velo9:07:02
384Richard AllanTNFC9:07:14
122Ed Shootewelovemountains.net9:08:45
93Richard WilsonCarlisle9:12:16
239Jack RichardsDeeside Thistle Cycling Club9:14:16
95Dave McCrawN/A9:19:02
416Jens Dr. FreibergDas Dreckige Dutzend9:20:13
417Sven RiedeselCampana9:20:15
433Brian WoodhouseBrighton Exelcior9:20:54
73Michael WilliamsDulwich Paragon9:22:31
392Paul McInallyEvans Cycles Race Team9:22:41
422David JonesEMC9:23:16
259Mat LiveseyN/A9:24:50
80Nelly ShandDeeside Thistle Cycling Club9:24:58
192Andrew RobinsonCc ashwell9:25:40
105John RussellMuddy Funsters9:26:58
460David Arthurn/a9:27:35
117Rob BrookesDONSIDE CHAINSAW CLUB9:28:17
152Rob DobsonN/a9:31:22
16David GloverMukyriderz Cycling Club9:32:57
359Chris ClarkVelo Club York9:34:38
32Shaun PallisterCadence Cycles9:35:16
420Darren HallBimblers9:37:32
307Mikey RobinsonMidlothian Velo Sportif9:38:33
394Steven DeasI-cycles9:39:46
194Matteo Charlie IchinoSotonia CC9:41:49
369Bruce DaltonTeam Kinesis UK9:44:34
53Malcolm CooperYthan CC9:46:02
286Paul EwingN/A9:48:14
43Robert BloorEdinburgh RC9:52:51
277Ben WardEMC9:53:46
207Colin ShearerVelo Club Moulin9:55:21
118Rory HitchensKinesis UK10:00:16
399Neil ScottN/A10:00:59
357Paul KingCHAPEL TOOL HIRE10:03:54
470Chris CraigTeam Cycles10:06:22
364Andy StrathdeeNevis Cycles RT10:07:12
351Richard LawesN/A10:07:32
360Dean RidleyDerwentside cc10:07:50
112Gordon DicksonRockhard MBC10:08:56
297Graeme ScottEdinburgh road club10:10:05
2Michael HartN/A10:11:37
283Edwin BarnesN/A10:12:27
19Max FolkettUN/Affiliated10:15:28
22Russell MillerKings Lynn MTB10:16:00
427Mark DavisonCockermouth10:19:08
232Brad ToozeDerwentside Cycling Club10:19:45
403Simon JonesBeacon Wheelers10:19:45
257Cirdan HeughanN/A10:19:50
358Michael ToddDerwentside CC10:20:35
222Fraser MooreN/A10:21:35
30Emma OsentonMorvelo- Kinesis10:22:53
198Mark DavisN/A10:23:17
188Matthew RyleyHAT10:23:25
324David DallimoreN/A10:23:47
274Nick AshmoreIlkley cycling club10:24:15
285Mark HansonUN/Affiliated10:24:37
304Mark Houlton PinderClitheroe Bike Club10:27:16
347Ian KayClitheroe bike club10:27:23
346Chris LeeClitheroe bike club10:27:23
155Nigel LeechHangar 111 | C6 Racing10:27:26
87Ian DiackN/A10:28:59
10Steve GordonPurbeck Peloton10:29:40
9Rob KoppenhelPurbeck Peloton10:29:50
362Rick StuartHelm Hill Runners10:30:31
234Mitch BryanN/A10:31:14
333Joe HaywardHoley Rollers10:31:51
241Jim SimpsonUN/Affiliated10:32:58
310Andrew KindnessAngus Bike Chain10:33:55
311Mike MilneAngus Bike Chain10:33:56
457David GeorgeN/A10:34:11
41Tim MackleyDeeside Thistle CC10:34:22
40MoN/A MackleyDeeside Thistle CC10:34:28
191Dave BlairN/A10:36:11
338Stuart ShawWills Wheels10:36:21
20Hugo ReynoldsBolsover and District Cycling Club10:36:29
431Mike HorsburghPentland Triathletes10:36:29
255Adam CrossA pair of Inbreds10:36:30
336Phil BridgeWills Wheels10:36:34
256Matt CarterCC Breckland10:36:34
339Will WrightWills Wheels10:36:43
337Rob WatsonWills Wheels10:36:57
62Ian BrownDeeside Thistle CC10:37:35
390Anthony HowardN/A10:38:23
419Steven DaviesN/A10:41:21
65JoN/Athan SimsBanbridge CC10:41:45
430Mark SingletonPurbeck Peloton10:42:10
227Graham ClarkN/A10:42:19
223david fortisNone10:42:24
444Michael KayA/N10:43:05
13Piers MortimerVelocake10:43:18
47Kevin Harley-RobertsN/A10:45:49
317Richard BellMidlothian Velo Sportif10:45:53
77Rod AitchisonLifesCycle-Portovelo10:45:56
14Greg MayThe Bike Picture10:45:59
219Sam WaplesBuckfaster10:46:04
126Liam HallamUN/Affiliated10:47:25
142Paul Aldersonsunderland clarion10:48:16
144Neil WallbankN/A10:48:18
410Colin MurrayAngus Bike Chain10:52:00
342RoN/Ald BarkerTeam Thomsons10:53:00
98Robert BallantyneMidlothian Velo Sportif10:53:22
184Ben PalmerUN/Affiliated10:53:40
82Liam OrganUN/Affiliated10:55:24
18Mark WildN/A10:55:51
248Colin BlacklockN/A10:58:02
263Rob HarrisonMoonglu10:59:49
341Paul HerronDerwentside CC11:02:01
385Matthew BurtonUN/Affiliated11:03:25
292Stuart Allanaudax ecosse11:03:59
72Saul MuldoonStadium Runners11:04:37
306Sally BuckworthUN/Affiliated11:04:40
29Mark TandyDeeside Thistle Cycling Club11:05:15
448JoanN/A CarrittReko Racing11:06:30
63Simon PatemanSaddleworth Clarion11:07:22
434Tim BarnesFudge11:09:09
69Lee FirmanFeetus.co.uk11:09:11
127Rob AndrewsN/A11:09:42
375JoN/A AalAllen Valley Velo11:09:46
54Peter GowlandVeloton11:09:56
237Mark RockettPlymouth Corinthian11:11:26
452Christopher JuckesUN/Affiliated11:11:28
178Simon Edwards-PartonUN/Affiliated11:11:29
335Iain MacLeodPorto-Velo11:12:50
180Christian HendersonAllen Valley Velo11:13:41
221Russell WhitakerN/A11:13:42
52Graham KnightTeam Milton Keynes11:13:51
408Paul RobertsYstwyth Cycling Club11:13:51
365Peter McGlynnAllen Valley Velo11:14:13
97Robert BaconDeeside Thistle11:16:08
168Adam KingTeam Tellynet Fiddlers AA Drunks11:21:34
161Doug HallTeam Tellynet Fiddlers AA Drunks11:21:40
163James WhateleyTeam Tellynet Fiddlers AA Drunks11:21:51
162Ed MasonTeam Tellynet fiddlers AA Drunks11:21:53
166Ross BorthwickHayfield Hub11:23:27
406Charles GrayManchester Wheelers11:23:46
425David KnowlesHayfield Hub11:23:49
235Jamie BellHayfield Hub11:23:57
424Andy BrackHayfield Hub11:26:12
61Tom BriersTeam Abide11:28:25
449Callum NicklinMason Cycles11:30:37
383Stephen BradbrookVC Melyd11:31:24
175Chris PalmeruN/Affliliated11:32:19
141Andrew BeeverStadium Riders11:32:23
1Jim CumminsDirty Kanza/Salsa11:36:12
36Simon BullockArragons Tri Club11:36:54
407Gemma TowellAll Terrain Cycles11:36:55
450Josh EvansUN/Affiliated11:38:27
116Keith PitcherMuddy Funsters11:39:51
21Jimmy GrantRonde Cycling Club11:43:35
76John FitzgeraldRonde Cycling Club11:43:36
148Mike LauderN/A11:43:38
325Chris WatsonGlasgow Nightingale CC11:44:01
467Kenny StockerAlp kit11:45:57
35Simon TaylorN/A11:51:11
11Chris HalseN/A11:51:30
31Jeremy StainN/A11:51:39
136Giacomo MaltmanUN/Affiliated11:52:18
414Damian CooksonN/A11:52:18
210Neil HercbergVC Cumbria11:52:48
42Ben HouldsworthHere Come The Belgians11:53:14
218Carole WelchBIKECITY11:56:12
295Duncan MacGregorAudax Ecosse11:56:33
228Peter EllenEdinburgh RC11:57:32
102Thomas McLarenUN/Affilliated11:57:59
114Jeremy StevensonWest Coast Velo11:58:38
214Robin DunnThe Kablafters11:58:58
68Cole CohenN/A12:00:13
313Emma PeaslandThe Racing Chance Foundation12:00:57
134Andre MartignoniRSG Augsburg12:01:26
17Julian HowellHappy Trails Cross Collective12:01:34
294Joseph VannN/A12:03:04
462Bregan KoenigsekerBrooks England12:03:24
463Torben GiehlerBrooks England12:04:59
395Hamish MacdoN/Aldpentland triathletes12:06:32
251Hans T’JampensN/A12:10:15
34Martyn PeggieAudax Ecosse12:10:59
303Neil HarrisonAllen Valley Velo12:11:39
204Ian DunlopVelo Club Moulin12:12:23
45Richard WhiteUN/Affiliated12:13:20
81Giles PerkinsHere Come the Belgians12:13:27
86Stephen DarlingWest Lothian Clarion12:13:40
387Keith WhitelamRasen Riders12:13:49
212Steven TurbittVelo Club Moulin12:15:45
119Russell CarsonAudax Ecosse12:16:55
421Chris RigbyHambleton Road Club12:17:54
411JoN/Athan LeeUN/Affiliated12:19:18
217Neil TurnerHambleton Road Club12:19:54
201Simon MuirVelo club moulin12:20:02
300Rob WoodTyneside Vagabonds12:22:10
393Christopher MossAncrum12:22:35
423Andrew GoodyerSDBCC12:22:49
439Mike PannellN/A12:23:11
291Adam JacksonKeswick ac12:23:17
271Kenny MacDoN/AldN/A12:24:00
447Alan DickTyneside Vagabonds12:25:42
288Bob HolywellTyneside Vagabonds12:25:50
3Paul MorrisN/A12:25:58
51San KapilPedalsport12:29:29
226Dave ElliottDo RAD things12:31:33
230Steve DarbyN/A12:31:43
318Scott WhettonN/A12:31:47
167Graham WoodN/A12:33:04
326Edward QuartlyBrixton Cycles Club12:33:36
189Andy MatthewsBrixton Cycles Club12:33:37
340Matthew Kilgourbrixton12:33:38
404Clare Ross5th Floor CC12:33:42
170Patrick DaleN/A12:38:25
154Garry TemplemanDunfermline CC12:38:31
160Kevan FindlayTeam IPL Trumpet12:38:53
260Matthew RusN/A12:41:58
289Colin BatesReading Cycling Club12:42:16
469ShoN/A OldfieldKeep pedalling12:43:18
262Roderick MacFadyenReading CC12:44:29
243Mark PardoeEarly Morning Crew12:44:50
37Jerry CookeN/A12:45:02
261Peter RusN/A12:48:05
343John ForsterAllen Valley Velo12:50:01
110Clare SmithPedalsport12:50:27
171Keith MaclureBorder Triathletes/Happy Trails Cross Collective12:51:48
278Patrick HaslamN/A13:00:28
281Pete WinkleyBeacon Wheelers13:00:36
74Errol KobusPeebles Cycling Club13:04:57
28Richard AndrewsN/A13:05:25
323JoN/Athan GallimoreN/A13:05:39
254Simon PurdyKeswick School Velo13:05:43
316John BishopHere come the Belgians13:06:48
177Grant YoungKinross CC13:09:44
279Colin PrestwichN/A13:10:21
443Kristan RiversMeet4Rides.com13:10:44
400Chris LucasBrixton Cycles Club13:11:02
268Ian MaddisonRyton Tri13:12:01
299Terence McCarthyUN/Affiliated13:14:20
179Jason LiddellUN/Affiliated13:25:04
172Beate KubitzSingletrack13:26:02
103John MortonRockhard MBC13:26:49
150Ross JohnstoneHappy Trails Cross Collective13:32:17
374Duncan MoffatN/A13:32:34
371Graeme ScottHappy Trails Cross Collective13:32:37
382Miles TruemanChester RC13:37:09
373Shawn McFarlaneHappy Trails Cross Collective13:39:01
361Dene GibbonKSVC13:39:49
352David PrattKSVC13:40:04
314Jason SurridgeHere Come the Belgians13:42:02
88Trystan KendallN/A13:42:16
121Malcolm BlackUN/Affiliated13:47:50
46Campbell Thomsonfife cycling13:48:35
315Monika ZamojskaBrixton Cycles Club13:49:11
442Stefanie LaiBrixton CC13:49:35
135Graham ChristianUN/Affiliated13:50:07
84Julian LewisN/A13:50:12
213Paul ClarksonN/A13:53:31
147Ben SmithPunk Rock Bike Club13:54:16
366Marion KennedyPentland Triathletes14:00:50
464Richard SeippTeam JMC14:01:41
129Simon OwenN/A14:20:18
128Paul MooreN/A14:20:28
253Graham AdcockAUK14:35:49
380SheeN/A TurnerN/A14:44:23
290Neil TurnerN/A14:44:23
455Andrew HarveyN/A14:58:12
458David KayN/A15:02:06
140Jamie DunnAxis of Weasel15:03:45
215John DunnThe Kablafters15:04:04
#